BAMA Multi Texel
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Tatum

Hawaii YC 238 P-Cat BAMA Multi Texel / / Pacific Cat 0 05/28/2016
2. Brett Peterson

Hobie Fleet 2 1596 It's tomorrow BAMA Multi Texel / Hobie / Hobie 18 SX 0.935 06/01/2016
3. Thomas Sinnickson

San Luis Yacht Club 17081 Don't Panic BAMA Multi Texel / Hobiecat Co. / H18 0.935 05/19/2016
4. Charles Froeb

SFYC 359 Kaos vs. Control BAMA Multi Texel / Hobie Cat / Wildcat/ F18 0.996 03/09/2016
5. Mikey Howser

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 1608 Surf City Catamarans BAMA Multi Texel / NACRA / F18 0.996 05/02/2016
6. Ben Lamond

BAMA USA90 USA 90 BAMA Multi Texel / Nacra / F18 0.996 05/05/2016
7. Matthaeus Leitner

Cal Sailing Club 1609 Double Trouble BAMA Multi Texel / NACRA / F-18 0.996 05/05/2016
8. Nicholas Grebe

Benicia Yacht Club 1077 Evil Octopus BAMA Multi Texel / Hobie / Tiger F18 0.996 05/25/2016
9. Alec Simpson

Hobie Fleet 20 777 BAMA Multi Texel / Hobie / Miracle 20 1.001 05/22/2016
 


BAMA Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerome Ternynck

StFYC SmartRecruit SmartRecruiters BAMA Multi-hull / TornadoSport / Extreme 40 -126 05/20/2016
2. William Erkelens

Richmond YC 44 Adrenaline BAMA Multi-hull / custom / Multihull modified D Class -102 05/11/2016
3. Peter Stoneberg

St. Francis YC USA 49 Shadow BAMA Multi-hull / Morelli and Melvin / ProSail 0 -96 05/31/2016
4. Richard Turney

BAMA 28586 Pacifico BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / C31 UC 33 04/25/2016
5. Martin Sances
Eric Hensley
SBYC 39 Centurion'a Ghost BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / 28R 33 05/27/2016
6. Frank Rowden

Bama 003 Tricycle BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / F-31 36 05/21/2016
7. Ben Eastwood

BAMA 53 Relentless BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / Dash 750 Mk 1 36 05/28/2016
8. Juan Tellez

BAMA 28557 Cumbia BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / F-27F 42 05/29/2016
9. Andrew Scott

BAMA 277 Papillon BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / F-27 42 05/24/2016
10. Amy Wells

BAMA 74 Wingit BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair Marine / F-27 45 05/26/2016
11. Bill Gardner

Bill Gardner 247 Bill Gardner BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / F27 45 05/27/2016
12. Truls Myklebust

BAMA 69768 Raven BAMA Multi-hull / Corsair / F27 48 05/09/2016
13. john donovan

sausalito cruising club 8 millennium falcon BAMA Multi-hull / home built / cross 27 141 05/26/2016
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Fredrick

none H37 Tac Two Cruising / Hunter / hunter 37c 0 05/30/2016
2. Larry Samson
Dorothy Samson
Stockton Sailing Club 3426 Yo Mi Esposa Y Summerwind Cruising / Catalina / C30 0 04/24/2016
3. Phil Gutierrez
Kitty Gutierrez
Stockton Sailing Club 0 Moon Shadow Cruising / S2 / 9.2 0 05/18/2016
4. Dave Mack
peter yates
None none sweet revenge Cruising / columbia / Challenger 24 0 05/13/2016
5. Paul Brunello

Stockton sailing club 322 The other woman Cruising / Pearson / Person 26 0 05/18/2016
6. Robert Sesar

Zepher Yacht Club 24 Mental Floss Cruising / Olson / Olson 30 114 05/09/2016
7. Don Quinly
Crystal
ssc 21 Brown Sugar Cruising / lancer / lancer 36 132 05/13/2016
8. Michael Bender

RYC 28326 Seascape Cruising / Ericson / 32-3 159 05/30/2016
9. Brian Forster

Modern Sailing/TYC 1002 Great Expectations Cruising / Catalina / 320 165 05/19/2016
10. paul descalso
paul descalso
marin YC 406 Sobrante Cruising / Pearson composits / Alerion express 28 168 05/28/2016
11. SHeldon Haynie
SHeldon Haynie
OYC USA 981 Lioness Cruising / Hinckley Yacths / Bermuda 40 Custom Yawl 174 02/19/2016
12. Thomas Johnson

SSC 00 Good Way Cruising / Sabre / Sabre 34 Mk 1 174 05/14/2016
13. Douglas McDougall

Andreas Cove Yacht Club (ACYC) 449 Elli Cruising / Capital Yachts Corp. / Newport 28 207 05/04/2016
14. Collin Ackerman

None None Volunteer Cruising / Pearson / Vanguard 222 04/04/2016
 


Double-handed Mono-hull Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dale Scoggin

Richmond Yacht Club USA 281 Frisky Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138 05/16/2016
2. John Gilfillan

ACYC 6868 Golden Fleece Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Capitol Yatchs / Newport 30 Mk2 177 03/27/2016
3. steve gierke
scott holcomb
CBYC 56703 knot serious Double-handed Mono-hull Division / catalina / capri 25 180 02/02/2016
4. Scott Owens

SSS 18859 Summertime Dream Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Choate / Schumacher 1/4 ton 186 05/06/2016
5. Matthew McGrath

VSC 1235 Fleeboflam Double-handed Mono-hull Division / J Boat / J22 186 05/18/2016
6. Roger Anderson
Roger Anderson
Coyote Pt YC 22 Catch 22 Double-handed Mono-hull Division / custom / zenrich/fract-sloop 189 05/14/2016
 


PHRF Mono-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Dyer

Stockton SC 125 Intruder PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start Melges / Melges 32 475 05/26/2016
2. Michael Pohl
Tony Pohl
Stfyc 40046 Twisted PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Carroll marine / Farr 40 498 05/06/2016
3. Mark Thomas
Anne Thomas
Richmond YC 37005 Wildcard37 PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start Santa Cruz Yachts / SC37 507 05/28/2016
4. Bilafer Family

Richmond YC 46595 Family Hour ... TNG PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start SOCA / Henderson 30 514 05/11/2016
5. Brad Butler

Port Madison 26000 Dos PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start James Betts / Sierra 26 514 05/16/2016
6. Jonathan Hunt
Tom Lueck
None 35018 dark and stormy PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start / ID35 518 06/01/2016
7. Reuben Rocci
Nesrin Basoz
RYC USA 101 Swift Ness PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start J Boats / J 111 534 05/29/2016
8. Russ Rieber

Stockton Sailing Club S1001 Afterburner PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start / Synergy 1000 538 05/27/2016
9. Ben Landon

Richmond yacht Club T650 Flight Risk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Timeless Marine / Thompson T650 570 05/23/2016
10. Rufus Sjoberg

Ryc 717 Rufless PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melgess / Melgess 24 575 06/01/2016
11. Manfred Schmiedl

Manfred Schmiedl 620 Manfred Schmiedl PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 24 575 04/07/2016
12. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Santa Barbara Yacht Club USA 303 Average White Boat PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 575 04/14/2016
13. Vernon Vincent
Hanna Vincent, Sky Adams, Chloe Lepert, Andrew Nunn
Santa Barbara Sailing CLub 301 Shiokaze PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 24 575 05/06/2016
14. Duane Yoslov

SFYC USA855 Looper PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / 24 575 05/22/2016
15. Geoff Mcfarland

Santa Barbara Yacht Club 7524 S.O.G. PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 575 04/17/2016
16. JC Raby

New York 680 Go211 PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 24 575 05/26/2016
17. Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff
Tom Lueck
None 725 Insolent Minx PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start / Melges 24 575 06/02/2016
18. Robert Harford

byc ryc 18278 Stewball PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start alberg brothers / express37 577 05/19/2016
19. Bryan Wade

SSS USA2 Max PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 24 583 05/19/2016
20. mike little

ssc 87150 KARN DOG PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- C Div Start PCX / OLSON 30 584 05/06/2016
21. Gordie Nash

RYC-CYC 3113 ARCADIA PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start myself customised / Mull Santana 27' 589 05/05/2016
22. Lance Staughton

Hood River Yacht Club 1 B Team PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Moore / B-25 600 05/28/2016
23. william Erkelens

RYC 19 Jack PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 602 05/31/2016
24. John Couirtright
Tom Lueck
Stockton Sailing Club 62 dust bunny PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start / wylie wabbit 602 06/01/2016
25. Sarah Deeds

RYC 8415 The Bar-Ba-Loot PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 602 05/25/2016
26. Erik Menzel
Evi Ivey
RYC 35 Bad Hare Day PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start Kim / WylieWabbit 602 05/11/2016
27. Kim Desenberg
John Groen, co-skipper
Richmond Yacht Club 8426 Mr. McGregor PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 602 05/19/2016
28. Tim Russell

SFYC 11 weckless PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast / wylie wabbit 602 05/24/2016
29. Colin Moore

Richmond 26 Kwazy PHRF Mono-hull / Wylie Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 602 05/24/2016
30. Tom Kassberg

SFYC USA225 Flygfisk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 20 604 05/31/2016
31. Tom Jenkins
Eric Kownacki
MBYC/SWYC/SDYC USA 72 DFZ PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- E Div Start J Boats / J 70 607 05/06/2016
32. Brant Adornato

EYC 414 Hellcat PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- E Div Start J Boats / J70 607 05/17/2016
33. Justin Foox
Family Foox
SFYC 060 Flotek PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- E Div Start J / J70 607 05/22/2016
34. Justin Kromelow

StFYC USA 539 Loose Lucy PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- E Div Start J Boats / J/70 607 05/23/2016
35. Chris Andersen
Tom Lueck
None 30 Perfect Wife PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- E Div Start J Boat / J/70 607 06/02/2016
36. christpher Kostanecki

sfyc 370 jennifer PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- E Div Start jboats / j70 607 05/28/2016
37. Tom Lueck
Tom Lueck
Stockton Sailing Club 161 Sir Leansalot PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Hunter / Hunter 40 608 04/17/2016
38. Nathalie Criou

RYC 101 Elise PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Allsberg Brothers / Express 27 611 05/30/2016
39. Marc Letendre
Lila Primm
Stockton sailing club 67534 Isa Lei PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Lancer / Sloop MH 611 05/30/2016
40. Rebecca Hinden

EYC 38047 Bombora PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start / Express 27 611 05/31/2016
41. Lori Tewksbury
Moni Blum
BYC/SSS 48 Hang 20 PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start ? / Express 27 611 05/31/2016
42. Patrick Brown
Patrick Brown
Stockton Sailing Club 72 'Andale PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 611 04/25/2016
43. Chris Gage

SSS 40428 Ergo PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsberg / Express27 611 05/02/2016
44. Donald Carroll

SSS 28031 Take Five PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 611 05/12/2016
45. Ross Groelz

South Tahoe Windjammers 29 Eagle PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsburg / Express 27 611 05/17/2016
46. John Rivlin
Michael Rivlin
StFYC 18364 Peaches PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start / Express 27 611 05/18/2016
47. Ron Kell

CYC 18934 Abigail Morgan PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start / Express 27 611 05/18/2016
48. Seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 611 05/20/2016
49. Ray Lotto

stfyc 28050 El Raton PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 611 05/20/2016
50. Lawrence Levit

RYC 77 Levitation II PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start arlsburg brothers / Express 27 611 05/21/2016
51. bob walden

Berkeley Yacht Club 38022 Sea Star PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Cal / Cal 39 611 05/23/2016
52. John Morrison

Tahoe YC 14 Fired Up! PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Express / Express 27 611 05/26/2016
53. Conrad Dobell

Stockton Sailing Club 8444 Swamp Donkey PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start / Express 27 611 05/26/2016
54. Paul Deeds
Eric Deeds
Richmond 41 Magic Bus PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Alsberg Bros / Express 27 611 05/27/2016
55. Will Paxton
Tom Lueck
None 28137 Motorcycle Irene PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start / Express 27 611 06/02/2016
56. Andy Goodman
Tom Lueck
Stockton Sailing Club 34 supercalafragalisticeexpressiladoshus PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Express / Express 27 611 06/02/2016
57. Brendan Busch

TISC 1 Get Happy!! PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- H Div Start Express / Express 27 611 05/29/2016
58. Mike Josselyn

Richmond Yacht Club 62 Uhoo! PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Ultimate 20 Yachts / Ultimate 20 613 05/25/2016
59. David Krausz

Single Handed Sailing Society 94 Salsa PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 20 613 05/25/2016
60. Craig Perez

Richmond Yacht Club USA 3 Marrakesh PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Alsberg / Express 34 616 05/12/2016
61. Robert Horton
Tom Lueck
None 4590 PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Cal / Cal 40 617 06/01/2016
62. Joe Wagster

SCYC 119 Worry Knot PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 619 05/14/2016
63. TOM FARAOLA

SCYC 57337 RIO PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start BILL LEE YACHTS / SC27 619 05/17/2016
64. John Ross
Joe Hagen
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 47911 GOTCHA PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Santa Cruz / SC27 619 05/20/2016
65. Brian Piazza

SCYC 140 DYNAFLOW PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- D Div Start Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 619 05/28/2016
66. Walter Smith

RYC 7817 Redhead PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 40 623 05/26/2016
67. Robert Lanzafame

Club Lanzo 26337 Tartanic PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Tartan / T10 623 05/26/2016
68. Stephan Sonnenschein
Modern Sailing
Stephan Sonnenschein 3246 Loya PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Ericson / Ericson 34 Olson SM 627 05/31/2016
69. Jody McCullar
Amanda McCullar
Paddlin Azzhulls 27246 Irony PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Jensen / Cal Crusing 36 630 05/03/2016
70. Jonathan Gutoff
Christine Weaver
RYC 133 Stink Eye PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Performance / Laser 28 635 05/09/2016
71. Aaron Wangenheim

St. Francis 130 Bravo PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Wauquiez / Pretorien 35 635 05/23/2016
72. Dave Hansell

CYC 76 Moore 24 PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/30/2016
73. Scott Jackson

Moore 24 One Design Class 151 LaBomba PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 636 05/31/2016
74. Molly Noble
Tom Lueck
None 39 Further PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start moore 24 / 636 06/01/2016
75. John Siegel

StFYC 77 Moorigami PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 04/06/2016
76. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/12/2016
77. Matt Dini

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 134 PENGUIN PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore Bros / Moore 24/SC 636 05/20/2016
78. Tom Southam

RYC 28993 Oxymoron PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 636 05/14/2016
79. Lester Robertson
Mary Robertson
Richmond yc 29 Legs PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/14/2016
80. John Taylor
Michael Gabriel
PresYC 136 Incognito PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start More / 24 636 05/15/2016
81. Mike O'Callaghan

StFYC 51 Wet Spot PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/15/2016
82. Karl Robrock

RYC 121 Snafu PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/15/2016
83. Peter Schoen
Roe G Patterson
TYC 89 Mooretician PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/16/2016
84. Dan Nitake

Santa Cruz 102 Absinthe PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/17/2016
85. Pete Trachy
Andy Hamilton
RYC 78 White Trash PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start / Moore 24 636 05/18/2016
86. Scott Nelson

SCYC 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / 24 636 05/18/2016
87. Bart Hackworth
Simon Winer
RYC 68 Gruntled PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/20/2016
88. Aaron Sturm
Bill Betzer
MBYC 77165 Valkyrie PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 636 05/21/2016
89. Sarah Raymoure

Seattle Yacht Club 103 Ray PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/22/2016
90. Holbrook Conrad

RYC 71 Topper II PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 05/25/2016
91. Will Baylis
Rich Bergsund
SFYC 85 Orca PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start / Moore 24 636 05/27/2016
92. Hogan Beatie
Tom Lueck
None 22 The Jackal PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 06/02/2016
93. Scott Sorensen
Tom Lueck
None 92 Sea Beaver PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- J Div Start Moore / Moore 24 636 06/02/2016
94. Pat Broderick

SSS 28890 NANCY PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- F Div Start Wylie Yachts / Wyliecat 30 650 05/26/2016
95. Tyler Karaszewski
Tom Lueck
None 436 Woden PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start / Islander 36 662 06/02/2016
96. Val Lulevich

opbyc 513 Shut up and drive PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start J boats / J24 693 05/14/2016
97. Chris Forrest

SCYC 180 Sirena PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Cal Boats / Turbo Cal 20 700 05/15/2016
98. John Dukat

RYC 8843 Critical Mass PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Ano Nuevo / Mancebo 24 723 05/08/2016
99. Dan Glasner

Richmond Y.C. 5000 PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Santana / 737 05/06/2016
100. Richard vonEhrenkrook

SFYC 624 Can o'Whoopass PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Jensen marine / Cal 20 746 05/27/2016
101. Marcus Choy

HMBYC 4188 Green Dragon PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Jenson Marine / Cal 20 748 05/26/2016
 


Single-handed Mono-hull Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chad Peddy

SSS 2184 Irish Blessing Single-handed Mono-hull Division / J-Boats / J/24 693 05/28/2016
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jeffrey Grange

Santa Barbara YC USA 149 Venom Viper 640 / Rondar / Viper 640 90 04/12/2016
2. Eric Poulsen

Fresno Yacht Club USA 33 6BR Viper 640 / Bennett / Viper 640 90 05/09/2016
3. Geoff Fargo

Santa Barbara Yacht Club 174 Viper 640 / Viper 640 / 90 05/23/2016
4. Olaf Bleck

Quartzsite YC 24 USA 24 Viper 640 / Bennett Boats / Viper 640 90 05/24/2016