Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ash Beatty

MISA 1625 Aero / RS Aero / RS Aero 900 87.1 05/16/2016
2. Mark McNamara

Houston Yacht Club 1621 KO Sailing Aero / RS Sailing / Aero 87.1 06/13/2016
3. Gregory Popp

Halifax Sailing Association 1623 None Aero / RS / Aero 9 87.1 06/09/2016
4. Simeon Thomas

Denver Sailing Association (DSA) 1641 RS Aero 1641 Aero / RS Sailing / Aero 7 90.3 05/21/2016
5. Hank Saurage

Pelican Yacht Club 1626 Aero / RS / Aero 7 90.3 06/07/2016
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Wallace

CSC 149083 Snickelfritz Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 06/09/2016
2. sebastien dubois

SSC 164245 Laser / Laser / 0 06/18/2016
3. Rebekka Urbina

Seabrook Sailing Club 192906 Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 06/17/2016
4. Alexander Goldberg

CSC 187956 Laser / / 0 06/08/2016
5. Dave Ryden

Seabrook Sailing Club 204105 Grey Area Laser / Laser / Laser 0 06/04/2016
6. Ty Geiger

Seabrook Sailing Club 208379 Laser / Performance Sailcraft / Laser 0 05/15/2016
7. Forest Atkins

Corinthian SC Dallas 157833 caerbannog Laser / vanguard / Laser 0 06/09/2016
8. Jody Smith

Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas 209728 Strider Laser / Laser / Laser Full Rig 0 06/09/2016
9. Pablo Freire

Seabrook Sailing Club 176241 SabiĆ” Laser / / Laser 0 06/10/2016
10. Raleigh Christman

SSC 170989 Laser / / Laser 0 06/10/2016
11. John O'Riordan

White Rock Boat Club 185844 Laser / / Laser 0 06/07/2016
12. Ian McKeige

Houston Yacht Club 200549 Laser / / Laser 0 06/08/2016
13. Alexander Hankins

Houston Yacht Club 204111 Laser / / Laser Performance 0 06/12/2016
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Erica Wright

Michael Wright
Seabrook Sailing Club 968 49er Portsmouth / 49er / 49er 68.2 06/09/2016
2. Darin Keever

GBCA 388 Banner Portsmouth / Weta / 4.4` 78.5 06/13/2016
3. Mike Mashl

SAYC 11 Tipsy Portsmouth / Nethercott / International canoe 79.1 06/10/2016
4. yeoshua cohen

conroe yacht club 109 chinese fire drill Portsmouth / / johnson 18 86.4 06/10/2016
5. Omar Abotteen

N/A 186 Portsmouth / Johnson / 18 86.4 05/17/2016
6. Mike Lindstrom

Conroe Yacht Club 4655 Red Stripe Portsmouth / Gordon Douglas / Flying Scot 89.6 05/16/2016
7. Jennifer Loehlin

David Weeks
Austin YC 777 Fearless Portsmouth / Boston Whaler / Harpoon 5.2 96 06/10/2016
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Josh Rubin

CLSC 81075 Sunfish / Vanguard / Sunfish 0 06/12/2016
2. Tim Barkley

Seabrook Sailing Club 80258 Sunfish / Vanguard / Sunfish 0 05/16/2016
3. Peter Hansen

Seabrook Sailing Club 48 Sunfish / / 0 06/08/2016
4. Sue Hansen

Seabrook Sailing Clug 60761 Sunfish / / 0 06/08/2016
 


Vanguard 15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sean Davis

Seabrook Sailing Club 1306 Vanguard 15 / Vanguard / V15 0 06/10/2016
2. Steve Smith

Steve Smith
Seabrook Sailing Club 1295 Vanguard 15 / Vanguard / V15 0 06/13/2016
3. Joseph Birkofer

Seabrook Sailing Club 1023 Intrepid Vanguard 15 / Vanguard / V-15 0 06/09/2016
4. Ann Ross

Catherine Ross
Seabrook Sailing Club 1467 Snoopy Vanguard 15 / Vanguard / V-15 90.5 06/10/2016