Registrants For
2016 Junior Olympics
Pensacola Yacht Club

July 01-03, 2016
29 people have registered for this event

420 w/ Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kirby Smith
*
Jonathan Schrantz
P3 420 w/ Spinnaker
*, * PYC
2. Camille McGriff
*

26 420 w/ Spinnaker
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
3. Liam Bishop
*
Quinton French
29 420 w/ Spinnaker
*, * Fairhope
4. Gorham Partington
*

P51 420 w/ Spinnaker
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Mallory Edwards
*
Ali Ware
4108 420 w/ Spinnaker
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
6. Savannah Baus
*

6230 420 w/ Spinnaker
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. George Hambleton
*

1 Laser Radial
*, * Fort Walton Yacht Club
2. ian hunter
*

171573 Laser Radial
*, * FortWalton Yacht Club
3. Thomas Pfaff
*

173264 Laser Radial
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
4. Riley Riggs
*

185857 Laser Radial
*, * pensacola yacht club
5. Evan Smith
*

185861 Laser Radial
*, * PYC
6. matt grove
*

194084 Laser Radial
*, * PYC
7. Pete McGriff
*
Sara Boyd
208567 Laser Radial
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Roger Ostrander
*

xx Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Donovan Kane
*

00 Opti Green
*, * 3911
3. Kush Wells
*

8P Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
4. Cruz Dabney
*

10 Opti Green
*, * Fairhope
5. Gus Thames
*

767 Opti Green
*, * Mobile Yacht Club
6. Logan Mastaw
*

18592 Opti Green
*, * PYC
7. Joseph Smith
*

21568 Opti Green
*, * Fairhope
 


Opti Red White Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Addison Jones
*

9288 Opti Red White Blue
Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Chandler Taloney
*

9402 Opti Red White Blue
Blue
*, * FYC
3. Nate Hartwell
*

9817 Opti Red White Blue
White
*, * FYC
4. Evan Garrison
*

15556 Opti Red White Blue
Red
*, * LBYC
5. Joe Comer
*

20000 Opti Red White Blue
White
*, * FYC
6. Daniel Salvaggio
*

20888 Opti Red White Blue
Blue
*, * PYC
7. James Simkins
*

21008 Opti Red White Blue
Red
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
8. Carter Smith
*

21067 Opti Red White Blue
Blue
*, * Fairhope
9. Charles Hackel
*

21447 Opti Red White Blue
White
*, * PYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network