Registrants For
WHITEBREAD 23
 ENTRY FEES & DEADLINES
Entry Fee Includes Two Party Tickets
September 9 $100.00 Early Bird Entry Ends. Entry after this date is $150.00
September 23 Last Day to Order Gear
September 30 Late entry deadline. Changes between spinnaker and non spinnaker divisions will no longer be accepted
October 2 Entries of boats without ratings will be cancelled and their entry fees refunded.
October 4 Division Splits Published

October 08, 2016
35 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Garber


True Love 113 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6B
Hampton Bays, NY PBSA
2. gregory colt


Jedzieboat 22 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6B
Riverhead, NY none
3. Peter Kreiling


Yawateg 23941 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4B
Southold, NY PBSA
4. Jerry zisfein


HOUND 57 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
old brookville, NY none
5. Frederic Endemann
Carleton Endemann

Windsong 111 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5B
Cutchogue, NY OCYC
6. Robert McIlvian
Robert McIlvian

Tidelines 146 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5B
Laurel, NY Peconic Bay Sailing Association
7. Frank Sess


FiveEast USA110 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4A
Northport, NY Frank Sess
8. Brian Andrews


Simpatico 841 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6B
New Suffolk, NY Peconic Bay Sailing Assoc.
9. Stefan Feuerabendt


Upbeat 51122 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4A
Dallas, TX Orient Yacht Club
10. Samuel Coleman


Vamoose 186 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5A
Bridgehampton, NY Breakwater Sag Harbor
11. RICHARD LIND


TRUE BLUE 41731 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4B
New York, NY Shelter Island YC
12. Michael Canuso


Live Wire 144 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4A
Quogue, NY PBSA /OSC
13. Donald Sweeney
Donald W. Sweeney

Harbor Lights 151 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5A
Blue Point, NY Locust Point YC
14. Peter Dinkel


Varuna 1026 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5A
PleasantvillePleasantville, NY SIYC
15. Bryant McElroy


Mercy 100 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5A
Northport, NY ELYC
16. David Kilbride
David Kilbride

Resolution 210 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
Cutchogue, NY PBSA
17. Xavier Amador


Maria Cristina B PHRF Non Spinnaker
4A
Peconic, NY BVI West End Yacht Club
18. William Hale


Time in a Bottle 575 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
Middle Island, NY East End Rowing
19. Paul Kekalos
Paul A. Kekalos

Catalina 30 1614 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
New York, NY n/a
20. Wayne Turett
Wayne Turett

Wayne's World 700 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6B
New York, New York Manhattan Yacht Club
21. Charles Dlhopolsky


Far Star NA PHRF Non Spinnaker
4B
Shelter Island, NY NA
22. Joseph gaites


Bellatrix 12876 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
Sag Harbor, NY Sag Harbor YC
23. Gary Doroski


moonshadow 23563 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5B
Cutchogue, NY PBSA
24. Angelo Lettieri
Angelo Lettieri

PrincessJ 72 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4B
Miller Place, NY none
25. Jeff Barnett


Between The Sheets 41406 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4A
Quogue, NY PBSA
26. WILLIAM RICH


Spindrift 4457 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4B
CUTCHOGUE, NY PBSA
27. Michael Drobet
Michael Drobet

First light 34822 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
Cutchogue, NY PBSA
28. Andrew Baris


IMPULSE 51469 PHRF Non Spinnaker
4A
Manorville, NY PBSA
29. Richard Tiernan


Buccaneer 43804 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
Shelter Island, N Y Shelter Island Yacht Club
30. Bill Coster


Silent Passage 68 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5A
Laurel, NY PBSA
31. Barbara Butterworth
Michael Gill, Ann McCaughey

Gleam 203 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5B
Cutchogue, NY PBSA
32. Bill Miller


VIII + Vi 2001 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6A
Cutchogue, NY PBSA
33. Artie Bortz


Second Wind 5310 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6B
Hopewell Junction, NY PBSA
34. Roger Rose
Roger Rose

Patriarch III 425 PHRF Non Spinnaker
6B
Southold, NY PBSA
35. Bill Archer


Optimistic 148 PHRF Non Spinnaker
5B
Huntington, NY Peconic Bay Sailing Association
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network