Registrants For
2016 No Light Series
Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club

August 17-September 07, 2016
20 people have registered for this event

J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Stone

AHYC 5476 Velocidad J/24 / J Boats of Argentina / J-24 0 08/17/2016
2. Elaine Haher

Ahyc 4800 A good hair J/24 / / J24 0 08/17/2016
 


Multi-Hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Sampson

Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club 88 Flight Risk Multi-Hull / Corsair / Corsair 31 -35 08/17/2016
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Roberts

SAYC 52323 Overlap PHRF A / Beneteau / 40.7 51 08/12/2016
2. George Tay

AHYC 51992 Cosmo PHRF A / J Boats / J 109 66 08/18/2016
3. robert behringer

AHYC 63396 Draco PHRF A / Alsberg / Express 37 72 08/13/2016
4. John Lawler

AHYC 60579 Natural Mystic PHRF A / Jboats / j-109 75 08/17/2016
5. Louis Melillo

AHYC 4444 Surface Tension PHRF A / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 08/23/2016
6. Peter Chirlian

AHYC 17 Blue For You PHRF A / J-Boats / J/88 87 08/15/2016
7. Arthur Topilow

AHYC 472 Doctor Jazz PHRF A / J boats / J/105 93 08/14/2016
8. Richard Schillay

Ahyc 529 Great American Nude PHRF A / C&C / C&C 27 mk V 183 08/14/2016
 


PHRF B1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jack glass

AHYC 260 Corsair PHRF B1 / Sabre / 362 123 08/31/2016
2. Mark Fahy

Atlantic Highlands 54 Moondance PHRF B1 / Tartan / 375 126 08/17/2016
3. Brian Gillen

AHYC 320 Latitude PHRF B1 / Mason / Sloop 153 08/16/2016
4. Sam Oncea

AHYC 60566 Confiscated PHRF B1 / Tartan / Tartan 33 156 08/16/2016
 


PHRF B2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Gordon

AHYC 425 Sea Smoke PHRF B2 / Alerion / 28 162 08/11/2016
2. Donald Smith

Atlantic Highlands yacht club 1081 East Marion Street PHRF B2 / Beneteau / 393 162 09/06/2016
3. Richard Herbst

AHYC 283 Wave Dancer PHRF B2 / Hinterhoeller / Nonsuch 30 Ultra 177 08/13/2016
4. Jeff Senkeleski

AHYC USA 198 WARHORSE PHRF B2 / Pearson / Pearson 28 195 08/11/2016
5. Ann Schoeller

AHYC 339 Killian PHRF B2 / Sabre / 198 08/14/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network