Albacore
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marty Minot

Jen Evans
Miles River YC 7971 Tonno Veloce' Albacore / / 0 09/07/2016
2. Nicholas Allen

Johanna Rodriguez
PRSA 8023 Albacore / / 0 09/09/2016
3. Ernest Ayukawa

PRSA 7493 Albacore / / 0 09/09/2016
4. Anne Tyree

Rose Gentile
PRSA 7966 Albacore / / 0 09/11/2016
5. Dan Miller

Miranda St ern
PRSA 7943 Hangin' Out Albacore / / 0 09/12/2016
6. Jude Brown

None 8183 Scarecrow Albacore / / 0 09/12/2016
7. Terry mcdonald

Terry mcdonald
Ballyholme Yacht Club 7112 Albacore / / 0 09/16/2016
 


Buccaneer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nic Bogren

Nic Bogren
PRSA 5229 Sarabis Bobis Buccaneer / / 0 07/25/2016
2. Jeff Neurauter

PRSA 5278 American Spirit Buccaneer / / 0 09/05/2016
3. Kyra Tallon

Adam Rosen
PRSA 5217 Aurora Buccaneer / / 0 09/08/2016
4. Jeffrey Moore

Eric Gyorgy
SMSA 5209 Spanish Mackerel Buccaneer / / 0 09/09/2016
5. Melissa Morgan

Leigh Adam
PRSA 5277 Gone with the Wind Buccaneer / / 0 09/09/2016
6. Katherine Martin

Connor Burke
PRSA 6124 Two Fives Buccaneer / / 0 09/10/2016
7. Christopher Porter

Mariliisa Porter
PRSA 5275 Sea Witch Buccaneer / / 0 09/10/2016
8. Jimmy Yurko

Evan Scott
SMSA 52761 WASABI Buccaneer / / 0 09/12/2016
9. Bob Harford

PRSA 5227 It's About Time Buccaneer / / 0 09/16/2016
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Beckett

Mohan Sud
Sailing Club of Washington 4450 Triple B Flying Scot / / 0 08/19/2016
2. Greg Beckwith

Betsy Beckwith
SCOW 5432 Blown Away Flying Scot / / 0 08/23/2016
3. Richard Kaiser

Doug Flamand
SCOW 6034 Jeanette Flying Scot / / 0 09/03/2016
4. Joseph Warren

Richard Kerr
Michael Wieczorek
SCOW 5296 Firth Lady Flying Scot / / 0 09/07/2016
5. Mike Hooban

Brian McPherson
Sailing Club of Washington 2324 Green Hornet Flying Scot / / 0 09/10/2016
6. John Graham

Ana Areias
Jithesh Prabhakar
Sailing Club of Washington 5016 Caroline Flying Scot / / 0 09/13/2016
7. Jeremy Goucher

Jen Barnes
Sailing Club of Washington 5773 Elisse Flying Scot / / 0 09/13/2016
 


Inland-20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Fenn

PRSA 642 Altair Inland-20 / / 0 09/10/2016
2. John/Trip Ely/Hook

John/Trip Ely/Hook
PRSA 2780 Avocado Inland-20 / / 0 09/17/2016
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Dunham

PRSA 184533 Zephyr Laser / / 0 08/26/2016
2. Keith Barron

PRSA 194118 Laser / / 0 08/29/2016
3. Will Thomas

Lincoln Sailing Club 1 Laser / / 0 08/30/2016
4. Thomas Barnes

PRSA 02 Murphy Laser / / 0 09/02/2016
5. Guy Thomas

PRSA 155458 Laser / / 0 09/04/2016
6. Magdalena Bugajska

PRSA 176978 Laser / / 0 09/06/2016
7. Thomas Kanatous

PRSA 194006 Georgie Laser / / 0 09/09/2016
8. Jolie Roetter

PRSA 175945 Laser / / 0 09/15/2016
 


Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Lane

Lisa-Marie Lane
Karen Grefe Jones
PRSA 15126 As You Wish... Lightning / / 0 08/15/2016
2. Aaron Boesenecker

Potomac River Sailing Association 14592 Beedobeat Lightning / / 0 08/31/2016
3. Robert Astrove

Sara Haas
PRSA 7603 Lightning / / 0 09/09/2016
4. John Van Voorhis

David Keto
PRSA 15117 Shamrock Lightning / / 0 09/12/2016
5. Nabeel Alsalam

Tom Hutton
Jess Harrington
PRSA 15142 Shadowfax Lightning / / 0 09/13/2016
6. Bob Gotthardt

Ryan Huttar
Barbara Thacker
Potomace River Sailing Association 14627 Blind Squirrel Lightning / / 0 09/16/2016
 


Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Yates Dowell

Jeff Copes
PRSA 102695 Multi-hull / / 0 08/26/2016
2. Marc Carre

Elizabeth Diaz
PRSA 91973 Multi-hull / / 0 08/30/2016
3. ben arthur

PRSA 358 weta Multi-hull / / 0 09/03/2016
4. James Antonovich

Yoshie Antonovich
PRSA 142 special Olympics Multi-hull / / 0 09/11/2016
5. Dave McKeeby

Monika McKeeby
PRSA 117 Multi-hull / / 0 09/13/2016
6. Lee Mullins

PRSA 264 Taipan 4.9 Multi-hull / / 0 09/13/2016
 


Penguin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Krafft

Donna McKenzie
SSA 9478 Penguin / / 0 09/07/2016
2. William Lawson

Colette Preis
SSA 9677 Family Ties Penguin / / 0 09/07/2016
3. Hank Krafft

PRSA 9320 Feather Penguin / / 0 09/07/2016
4. john majane

SSA 5282 QE II Penguin / / 0 09/16/2016
5. Martin Krafft

SSA 9575 Untitled Penguin / / 0 09/16/2016