Registrants For
Beverly Junior Regatta

August 09-10, 2016
160 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Victoria Pajak
*
Grace Woodcock
520 Club 420
*, * NBYC
2. Jack Murray
*
Elizabeth Peterson
6448 Club 420
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
3. Madison Murphy
*
Rebekah Morrison
3915 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
4. patrick flaherty
*
Abigail Hammarlund
6425 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven yacht club
5. Patrick Fearons
*
Julian Sudofsky
F99 Club 420
*, * BYC
6. Cameron Archibald
*
Olivia Michaud
6673 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
7. Julia Wyatt
*
Walker Stressenger
1723 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
8. Izaiah Farr
*
Isabella Furey
7312 Club 420
*, * NBYC
9. Anna Olsen
*
Theodora Karplus
4722 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
10. Isaac Goldman
*
Julia O'Connor
3870 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
11. Joe Serpa
*
Maeve Fiske
6427 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
12. Owen Noordzij
*

[Pending]
8079 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
13. Brian O'Rourke
*
Isabelle Cadene
tbd Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
14. Ashtyn Watts
*
Oliver Duncan
6023 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
15. Owen Clark
*

[Pending]
5965 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor's Little Shed
16. Cameron Mallia
*
Anna Kiley
6715 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht CLub
17. George Coyle
*
Charlotte Reaman
5931 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
18. Laurel Flaherty
*
Alexis Duncan
6717 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
19. Anna Shlimak
*
Mary Schmitt
2292 Club 420
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
20. Matthew Sweeney
*
Lizzy Massman
8080 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
21. Kate Hill
*

[Pending]
1221 Club 420
*, * BYC
22. Mitchell Spell
*
Amber Rousseau
5825 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
23. Ella Withington
*
Nick Marshall
6716 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
24. Abigail Roman
*
Jessica Friedman
Jessica Friedman
1724 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
25. Milo Walshe
*
teddy danziger
7499 Club 420
*, * EYC
26. Lucas Shapiro
*

[Pending]
7839 Club 420
*, * nantucket Community Sailing
27. Meg Higgins
*
Marissa Walsh
3615 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
28. Samuel Gryska
*
Paige Feeney
6152 Club 420
*, * BYC
29. Cameron Flinn
*
MaryClare Bracken
8081 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yaght Club
30. Thom Tribble
*
Elizabeth Linsdell
6553 Club 420
*, * DBMS
31. Caroline King
*
Bo Eaves
7166 Club 420
*, * Chapoquoit Yacht Club
32. Gwen Howell
*

[Pending]
VH2 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
33. Hailey Pemberton
*

[Pending]
1 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
34. Amy Calnan
*
Abigail Murray
6264 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor YC
35. Thomas Glover
*
Tom Broadus
7562 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
36. Madeline Pope
*
Joseph Russo
6549 Club 420
*, * Madeline Pope
37. Aedan Joel
*
TAYLOR BLAIR
6839 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
38. William George
*
Leslie Phillips
7337 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
39. Isabella Giordano
*
PJ Joel
5932 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
40. Libby Ix
*
Ricardo Adrogue
8957 Club 420
*, * Buzzards
41. Alexander Kessler
*
Mallory Stafford
7500 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
42. Jenna Weiner
*
Hadley O'Sullivan
6680 Club 420
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
43. L. Turner Brown
*
Nick Boer
6836 Club 420
*, * EYC
44. Owen Clark
*
Lilly DiPietro
6035 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
45. Meghan Berg
*
Julia Pardo
5748 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
46. Henry Hayden
*
Gigi Diserio
7339 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
47. Prosser Cathey
*
Caroline Phillips
7557 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
48. Taylor Walshe
*
Mary Morano
Mary Morano
7769 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
49. James Kiley
*
David Shlimak
5831 Club 420
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
50. Alec Mulkern
*
Sarah Downey
6552 Club 420
*, * DBMS
51. Jacob Earnshaw
*
Drew Dillon
1464 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yachr Club
52. Aidan Downey
*
Jack Murray
7053 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
53. Sydney Hughes
*
Ava Ciffolillo
7165 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
54. Noah Garfield
*
Alex Carignan
6390 Club 420
*, * Quisset Yacht Club
55. Tim First
*
Nicholas Steinert
3801 Club 420
*, * Quisset Yacht Club
56. Andre Pires
*
Emerson Lawton
7318 Club 420
*, * NBYC
57. Olivia First
*
Olivia Johnson
7277 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
58. Nathan Borovick
*
Claire Coppola
467 Club 420
*, * Falmouth yacht club
59. James Taaffe
*
Henry Worden
7270 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
60. John Egger
*
Stefan Hulsebosch
6150 Club 420
*, * BYC
61. Andrew Frothingham
*
Aidan Buckley
CYC5 Club 420
*, * Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
62. Ethan sharp
*
Ryan McGuire
126 Club 420
*, * Olcott yacht club
63. jonathan riley
*
Sabrina Pires
7317 Club 420
*, * BYC/NBYC
64. Cal Reynolds
*
Katherine Mitchell
7768 Club 420
*, * EYC
65. Conrad Gilchrest
*
Thomas Walker
7063 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
66. Victoria Reaman
*
Books Jordan
6837 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
67. Anthony Root
*
Sadie Thomas
250 Club 420
*, * NBYC
68. Ben Wayne
*

[Pending]
39167 Club 420
*, * FYC
69. Casey Pope
*
Elizabeth Davis
502 Club 420
*, * NBYC
70. Cotter Buckley
*
Elsa Couvillon
4 Club 420
*, * Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
71. Abigail Tindall
*
Anna Reaman
5930 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
72. Liam Walsh
*
Sophia Clingman
654 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
73. Joshua Shapiro
*
Jack Papetti
466 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
74. Jeremy Kunen
*
Max Steinert
6382 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
75. Madeline Kerr
*
Elon Binder
6424 Club 420
*, * VHYC
76. Brooke Shachoy
*
Reed Shachoy
USA 7814 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
77. Zach Hamadeh
*
Grace Noonan
6554 Club 420
*, * DBMS
78. Francis Selldorff
*

[Pending]
7815 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
79. Jonathan Burger
*
Taylor Jackson
6426 Club 420
*, * VHYC
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Murray
*

No # Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
2. Eliot Hiss
*

USA9933 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * beverly yacht club
3. Gavin Monaghan
*

20046 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
4. Luke Phillips
*

17631 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
5. Caitlin Barry
*

17124 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Youngstown Yacht Club
6. Owen Mayo
*

17987 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth yacht club
7. Jancy Grayson
*

51 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Quissett
8. Ethan Burt
*

20100 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
9. Alden Burt
*

9070 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
10. John Gaynor
*

20586 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
11. Thomas Gaynor
*

72451 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
12. Jack Murphy
*

77091 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FYC
13. Soren Peterson
*

17632 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quissett
14. Ally Flaherty
*

19375 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
15. Paige Joyce
*

21111 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
16. Lauren Joyce
*

19413 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
17. Crawford Phillips
*

21903 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
18. Archer Malin
*

TBD Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
19. David Rome
*

20089 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
20. John Sargent
*

9099 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
21. Noah Sargent
*

11045 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
22. Jane Matthews
*

13587 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht CLub
23. Edward Champ
*

21116 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
24. Charlie Case
*

20625 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
25. Carolyn Dreyer
*

11402 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FYC
26. Nicholas Dreyer
*

16417 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * FYC
27. Caelan Leddy
*

9598 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
28. Samuel Thrasher
*

15451 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
29. Caitlin O'Connor
*

20667 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
30. Maria Medeiros
*

USA21167 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club/ FHSS
31. Luke First
*

19462 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
32. Madeleine Regulla
*

20038 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
33. Maxine Palmerton
*

13303 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * YYC
34. Lindy Kessler
*

20057 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
35. Clark Olsen
*

17403 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quisett Yacht Club
36. Luke Tougas
*

USA 171 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
37. Charlie Kessler
*

00000 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
38. Ashton Argento
*

20977 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
39. Kaileigh Shea
*

19 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Whyc
40. Zach Ward
*

18164 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * EYC
41. Stewart Adams
*

21307 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
42. Rachel Camp
*

0113 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Quissett
43. William Henderson
*

21661 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Falmouth yacht Club/FHSS
44. Devin Rappe
*

20035 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
45. Paige Long
*

11580 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
46. Elinor West
*

33 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
47. Robert Cullen
*

2006 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
48. Ella Notis
*

14074 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chapoquoit
49. Sam Murray
*

15214 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
50. Caroline West
*

14770 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
51. Deason Brown
*

20549 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * FYC
52. Hadley Smith
*

21675 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
53. Max Laferriere
*

11505 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
54. PARKER Dalton
*

10698 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor YC
55. Luke Laferriere
*

11504 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
56. George Flatley
*

BSS9 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
57. Julie Walsh
*

7525 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * WHYC
58. Daniel Kszystyniak
*

20036 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
59. Philip Tribble
*

20040 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
60. Abby Wayne
*

9926 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * fyc
61. Jamie Tribble
*

20042 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
62. Charlie Lavallee
*

2003 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * NYC
63. Brady Read
*

8005 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
64. Claire Goldman
*

15239 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
65. Stephen Affanato
*

8595 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * wild Harbor Yacht Club
66. Blake Sanford
*

16807 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * EYC
67. Norah Affanato
*

11120 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
68. Clara Oates
*

2002 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
69. Jessi Avila-Shah
*

14400 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Youngstown Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elijah Swift
*

3313 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
2. Jared Quann
*

1131 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
3. Galen Nourjian
*

149250 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
4. corey sullivan
*

1738 Optimist Green
*, * nbyc
5. Martin Zeitz
*

77 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
6. Marin Thebault
*

EYC5 Optimist Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
7. Henry Hagedorn
*

369 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
8. Breck Marshall
*

21070 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
9. Dylan Marshall
*

21069 Optimist Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
10. Alexander Gryska
*

7559 Optimist Green
*, * BYC
11. Cate Creevy
*

11108 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
12. Immanuel Daskalakis
*

4567 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network