Registrants For
2016 Santa Cruz Regatta PCISA/BAYS NorCal #2

October 02, 2016
42 people have registered for this event

CFJ Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vick Sahni
*
Kay Du
99 Stevenson School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
2. Lily Imani
*
Carl Fhyr
Jordan Imani
Maxwell Vandenberg
50 Encinal High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/21/2016
3. Keelin Davis
*
Genna Corlett
7 International High School at FAIS CFJ Gold / / 0 09/16/2016
4. Jack Lugliani
*
Lucas Bertocchini
Madelyn Blessinger
21 design tech high school CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
5. Albert Zhao
*
Amir Tadros
23 Los Altos High CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
6. Christian Brown
*
Gavin Bradley
Oliver Lahham
22 Sequoia High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
7. Carter Nestell
*
Keilah Stypulkoski
11 Marin Catholic CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
8. Thomas Erisman
*
Devon Kurisu
56 Miramonte 1 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/15/2016
9. Olivia Beers
*
Josselyn Verutti
Ben Risley
106 Kirby School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/10/2016
10. Joe Rico
*
Frances Tarpey-Schwed
140 Tamalpais High School 1 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/15/2016
11. Griffin Chen
*
jack Curphey
134 Tamalapais High school 2 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/15/2016
12. Jonathan Andrews
*
Casey tolan
Sean Tolan
54 Alameda 2 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/22/2016
13. Andrew Fisher
*
Emma Kami
136 Branson 1 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/22/2016
14. Caila Devlin
*
Liam Orozco
55 Alameda 1 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/22/2016
15. Daniel Erisman
*
Kai Otsmaa
57 Miramonte 2 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/15/2016
16. Lily Cunningham
*
micherice tao
01 San Francisco University High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/10/2016
17. John DeRuff
*
Sumner Strumph
83 The Bay School of San Francisco 1 CFJ Gold / / 0 09/15/2016
18. Zack Taylor
*
Riley Maxon
51 College Park High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/15/2016
19. Jackson Halderman
*
Theo Mickey
Max Peer
104 Soquel High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/11/2016
20. Dana Foley
*
Sam Bach
101 Aptos High CFJ Gold / / 0 09/13/2016
21. Nicholas Sessions
*
Gabriel Marra
135 Redwood High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/22/2016
22. Sarah Young
*
Katie Israel
4 Redwood High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/22/2016
23. Kaelin Stock
*
Kali Gibbs
18 Redwood High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
24. Michael Lively
*
Thomas Laskarzewski
Ethan Waite
48 Monte Vista High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
25. John Di Lella
*
Liam Guild
Robert Laskarzewski
52 Monte Vista High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
26. Parker Klebahn
*
BRYN ANDERSON
5 Lick-Wilmerding High School CFJ Gold / / 0 09/18/2016
27. Stuart Henry
*
Marko Zaninovich
97 Stevenson CFJ Gold / / 0 09/23/2016
 


CFJ Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Hopkins
*
53 Amador Valley CFJ Silver / / 0 09/23/2016
2. Miriam Rogers
*
Caitlin Buono
135 Marin Catholic CFJ Silver / / 0 09/23/2016
3. Lilah Foster
*
Andi Pillsbury
107 Saratoga CFJ Silver / / 0 09/10/2016
4. jeremy gillespie
*
brian kirz
02 San Francisco University H S 1 CFJ Silver / / 0 09/14/2016
5. Christian Rodriguez
*
Julia Ciampa
80 Tamalapais High school CFJ Silver / / 0 09/22/2016
6. Alex Pick
*
Alexander Torres
82 The Bay School of San Francisco CFJ Silver / / 0 09/15/2016
7. Alexander Holderness
*
Sarah Cuyler
81 The Bay School of San Francisco 2 CFJ Silver / / 0 09/15/2016
8. Charles Atkinson
*
Benjamin Hersey
Malena Clark
103 Santa Cruz High School CFJ Silver / / 0 09/11/2016
9. Mackenzie Berwick
*
Gabriella Schmidt
3 Saint Ignatius 2 CFJ Silver / / 0 09/19/2016
10. Carolyne Ikeda
*
Evelyn Plam
Paul Ikeda
4-1498 Saint Ignatius 1 CFJ Silver / / 0 09/19/2016
11. Timmy Gee
*
Daniel Pang
Daniel Pang
Matthew Morley
24 design tech hs 1 CFJ Silver / / 0 09/23/2016
12. Chloe Long
*
Trevor Hill
Ffiona MacFarlane
Kelsey Hill
109 Harbor High School CFJ Silver / / 0 09/13/2016
13. Madeleine Henry
*
Julia Katter
Eloise Henry
Jasper Reid
46 Head Royce CFJ Silver / / 0 09/23/2016
14. Ella Ratliff
*
Olivia Rosenlund
Cedric Oltramare
20 Branson 2 CFJ Silver / / 0 09/23/2016
15. Jackson Kaplan
*
Jackson Yeomans
45 The Athenian School CFJ Silver / / 0 09/23/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network