Registrants For
2016 Jack & Jill Regatta

December 18, 2016
22 people have registered for this event

A Fleet (PHRF less than 90)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dave Collignon

SCYC USA 180 M1 A Fleet (PHRF less than 90) / Melges / Melges 24 87 11/10/2016
 


B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Miller

SCYC 002 Jersey Girl / the famous B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Me / SC-27 141 11/18/2016
2. Evan Diola

ScYc 136 Mistress Quickly B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Br27 / Santa Cruz 27 141 11/19/2016
3. Hilary Walecka

SCYC 56 Adios B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / / Moore 24 150 10/04/2016
4. Mark Voropayev

SCYC 104 Rocket Science B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 09/19/2016
5. Scott Nelson

SCYC 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Moore / 24 150 11/11/2016
6. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 489 84 Nobody's Girl B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 09/20/2016
7. kyle davenport

SCYC TBD Good to go B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Merit / 25 168 12/13/2016
 


Family (12 & under)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kyra Phelan

SCYC 81 Phelan Family (12 & under) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/30/2016
 


Family (13 and over)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Barry Barrett

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 3 Makanani Family (13 and over) / Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 24 99 11/08/2016
2. Steve Williams

SCYC 83 Tranya Family (13 and over) / Moore / Moore 24 150 10/02/2016
3. Stefan Berlinski

SCYC 5196 Hamachi Family (13 and over) / W D Schock / Santana 22 243 12/18/2016
 


Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vernon Wallace

SCYC 15 Seabird Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / / Thunderbird 198 10/08/2016
2. Bridget Binko

SCYC 243 Schock Therapy Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / WD Schock / Santana 22 243 10/08/2016
3. Ann Krieg

Sant Cruz Yacht Club 300 Tara Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / Santana / 22 243 10/06/2016
 


Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Hawley

SCYC 6 Surprise Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Alerion Express / AE 38 Yawl 120 10/01/2016
2. Thomas FARAOLA

SCYC 57337 RIO Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / BILL LEE YACHTS / SC27 141 10/11/2016
3. Rob Schuyler

SCYC 8111 Hanalei Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Santa Cruz / SC27 141 11/13/2016
4. Teresa Wagster

SCYC 119 Worry Knot Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Bill Lee / SC27 141 09/22/2016
5. Mark Merritt

SCYC 44 Summer Breeze Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Santa Cruz / SC27 141 12/03/2016
6. Tom Postlewaite

SCYC 18778 Duet Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Santa Cruz / SC 27 141 10/01/2016
7. Mike Evans

SCYC 88 Tonopah Low Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Moore Bros / Moore 24 150 09/22/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network