Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 FIASCO III Non-Spin / / S2 117 11/03/2016
2. Michael Rettie

Pewaukee YC & CRA 7421 Cocktail Non-Spin / / Beneteau / Oceanis 41 120 11/06/2016
3. Sal Ortiz

Cra 77845 SCHOCK N AWE Non-Spin / / Santana 35 120 11/09/2016
4. william mason

NYCSD 56858 Bronco Non-Spin / / Pearson 30 180 11/11/2016
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. kym kapalla
rick schuldt
swyc\ryc 065 MeridianX PHRF-2 / / melges 32 12 11/10/2016
2. Scot Tempesta

CRA USA 180 Anarchy PHRF-2 / / Melges 32 12 11/07/2016
3. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El SueƱo PHRF-2 / / Beneteau F47.7 18 11/03/2016
4. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF-2 / / Tripp 40 45 11/07/2016
5. Robert Pace

CRA 46961 Andiamo PHRF-2 / / J-46 45 11/07/2016
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Day

SDYC 7828 Audacious PHRF-3 / / Beneteau First 40.7 54 11/11/2016
2. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC CRA LPYC 77390 HOUN DAWG PHRF-3 / / Serendipity 43 66 11/08/2016
3. Gary Imhof

NYCSD 97524 Minx PHRF-3 / / WD Schock 69 11/08/2016
4. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF-3 / / First 42s7 72 11/08/2016
5. Paul Laikind

Laikind 46462 Pegasus II PHRF-3 / / Beneteau First 42s7 78 11/08/2016
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. van hughes
marcia w hughes
CCYC 97467 Paladin PHRF-4 / / masthead skoop 108 11/08/2016
2. Jay Sorensen

CRA 97965 Broad Reach PHRF-4 / / Catalina 38 114 11/03/2016
3. William Posner
Thomas Laffler
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF-4 / / 30/30GP 120 11/11/2016
4. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF-4 / / Mk III 120 11/03/2016
5. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh PHRF-4 / / C&C 132 11/08/2016
6. Robert Noe

CRA/MBYC 433 Mad Hatter PHRF-4 / / J30 138 11/07/2016
7. Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell
SDYC 4 POR BOYS PHRF-4 / / Columbia 5.5 168 11/04/2016
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Schmidt
Brenda
CRA / Royal Malta YC 28 Vixen PHRF-5 / / 5.5 Mtr 168 11/11/2016
2. MARK CLEMENTS

sgyc/CRA 1130 Brigadoon PHRF-5 / / j24 174 11/03/2016
3. Eric Johnson

CRA 46177 Kestrel PHRF-5 / / Capri 22 210 11/03/2016