E Scow
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tim Krech M-20 Ben Burgum
Matt Resch
Bre Krech
E Scow / Minnetonka
2. David Driscoll V-7 Tom Driscoll
JP Burkwald
E Scow / Pewaukee
3. Derek Packard M-87 Gavin Potts
Matt Hanson
Paige Begeman
E Scow / Minnetonka
4. Tobin Tornehl V-511 Max Schieble
Red Tornehl
Peter Friend
Ella Schieble
E Scow / Pewaukee
5. August Barkow V-37 Jeff Niedziela
AJ Schweda
Heidi Schweda
E Scow / Pewaukee
6. Lon Schoor H-7 Heidi Rosenbaum
Soren Huges
Kelsea Kierstead
E Scow / Mendota
7. JP Friend V11 Gavin Burkhart
Alec Bischoff
Lizzy Friend
E Scow / Pewaukee
8. Matt Schmidt V-736 Beccah Schmidt
Eric Price
Christine Malcolm
E Scow / Pewaukee
9. Peter Strothman I-9 Bri Porter Grady Strothman
Corbett Porter
E Scow / Geneva
10. Doug Mills V800 Ty Gutenkunst
Glen Ackley
Glen Ackley
E Scow / Pewaukee
11. Emily Oltrogge Z-23 Dave Haugerud
Stuart Oltrogge
Deb Tesar
E Scow / Clear Lake
12. Jon Schloesser J80 Ed Hansen Jack Sherer
Korbin Kierstad
E Scow / Oshkosh
13. Phil Zalog H-88 Emma Zalog
Alex Campbell
Carolyn Keck
E Scow / Mendota
14. Matt Peterson V-27 Charlotte Peterson
Miles Clark
E Scow / Pewaukee
15. Eric Good V-15 Mike Boland
Fritz Good
Lindsay Good
E Scow / Pewaukee
16. Danielle Lindeman M-16 Pete Kulenkamp
Annika Ekholm
Sara Affias
E Scow / Minnetonka
17. PJ Feichtmeier V23 Jordan Fritz
Alex Deguire
Molly Gden
E Scow / Pewaukee
18. Mark Isabell V-102 Peter Ogden
Steven Boemer
E Scow / Pewaukee
19. Nicholas Clemence V-61 Susie Sternkopf
Charlie Allen
Meredith Allen
E Scow / Pewaukee
20. Mitch Moylan V-36 David Perrigo
Craig Heinze
Ethan Heinze
E Scow / Pewaukee
21. Joe Biwer V-220 Andy Biwer
Sam Kultgen
E Scow / Pewaukee
22. Charlie Igo W99 Chad Carson
Jack Zweber
E Scow / White Bear
23. Lee Alnes W-25 Andy Kruse
Mark Dunsworth
Olivia Staruck
E Scow / White Bear
24. Leslie Poole D-1 Greg Gifford
Ed Kearns
Ron Poole
E Scow / Delavan
25. Eddie Cox W-66 Will Crary
Kate Cox
Ed Cox
E Scow / White Bear
26. Jeff Solum M12 Hal Roberts
David Wier
Jenna Galegher
E Scow / Minnetonka
27. Bill Goggins V955 Bill Lieber
Dave Decker
Jack Schweda
E Scow / Pewaukee
28. Paul Lyon I-5 Jesica Lyon
Thomas Lyon
Steven Lyon
E Scow / Geneva
29. Bradley Price Z-9 Will Price
Stuart Schurtz
Kelly Purviance
E Scow / Clear Lake
30. Christian Spencer V66 Sam Spencer
Carl Spencer
Sarah Spencer
E Scow / Pewaukee
31. Shaun Sherry D-44 Jay Goethel
Chusten Guye
Kyla Sherry
E Scow / Delavan
32. Tom Burton M-9 Harrison Burton
Bruce Martinson
Terry Kerber
E Scow / Minnetonka
33. Patrick Heaney H - 13 RV Dubs
Scott Walker
Pam
E Scow / Mendota
34. David Chute M-53 Nick Chute
Chris Thompson
Sam Chute
E Scow / Minnetonka
35. Sherman Thompson TO-50 Mitchell Thompson
Eley Thompson
Michael Phlamn
E Scow / Torch Lake
36. Tim Sugar H8 Darby Sugar
Annie Sugar
Hugh Sugar
E Scow / Mendota
37. RJ Porter I-49 Will Huerth
Kyle Navin
E Scow / Lake Geneva
38. John Lyon I - 0 James Lyon
Mark Lyon
Kate Lyon
E Scow / Geneva
39. Will Wyman J-8 Max Wyman
Rex Whealon
E Scow / Oshkosh
40. Peter Maas X-20 Lisa Maas
Lisa Maas
Lisa Maas
Lisa Maas
Lisa O"hara
Michael Maas
Lisa OHara
E Scow / Pine