Registrants For
 2018 29er Worlds

January 02-08, 2018
58 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Dolf Hendriksen *
Julian Fung
2166 29er, *, *
2. THEO REVIL *
Gautier GUEVEL
[Pending]
FRA3 29er, *, *
3. Aristide Girou *
Noah Chauvin
[Pending]
FRA2232 29er, *, *
4. Pol Jacquin *
Loïc Tissier
[Pending]
2276 29er, *, *
5. Benjamin Jaffrezic *
Léo Chauvel
[Pending]
FRA 2 29er, *, *
6. Charlotte Gordon *
Nathaniel Gordon
[Pending]
2694 29er, *, *
7. ROK VERDERBER *
KLEMEN SEMELBAUER
[Pending]
SLO 2706 29er, *, *
8. Fergus Fox *
Harry FOX
[Pending]
2345 29er, *, *
9. Millie Aldridge *
Ollie Aldridge
[Pending]
2304 29er, *, *
10. archie cropley *
simon Murnaghan
11 29er, *, * AUS AUS
11. William Wallis *
Brendan Crisp
2447 29er, *, * AUS AUS
12. John-Mark Paul *
George Richardson
AUS2131 29er, *, * AUS AUS
13. Lachie Brewer *
Max Paul
6 29er, *, * AUS AUS
14. Henry Larkings *
Miles Davey
AUS 2546 29er, *, * AUS AUS
15. Tom Larkings *
Sam Worrall
AUS 2237 29er, *, * AUS AUS
16. Maxwell Giffney *
Nathan Stanaway
2688 29er, *, * AUS AUS
17. Thomas Nikitaras *
Silas Hamilton
2681 29er, *, * AUS AUS
18. Annabelle Davies *
Madison Woodward
AUS 18 29er, *, * AUS AUS
19. Kieran Bucktin *
Shannon Wright
25 29er, *, * AUS AUS
20. William Bonin *
Samuel Bonin
CAN2596 29er, *, * CAN CAN
21. Henrick Moberg Parker *
Joshua Smithman
2703 29er, *, * CAN CAN
22. Galen Richardson *
Aidan Chiu
CAN 2592 29er, *, * CAN CAN
23. CALUM GREGOR *
JON CRAWFORD
2532 29er, *, * HKG HKG
24. Harriette Edmonds *
Russell Aylsworth
2412 29er, *, * HKG HKG
25. Oi Tung Emily Ha *
Ellie Cumpsty
HKG 2612 29er, *, * HKG HKG
26. Matthew Clark *
Isamu Sakai
2521 29er, *, * HKG HKG
27. Karrie Clark *
Akira Sakai
22 29er, *, * HKG HKG
28. Anouar Kabbaj *
antoine mornet
1924 29er, *, * HKG HKG
29. Sean Lee *
Edward Salmon
1112 29er, *, * HKG HKG
30. James Ferguson *
Harrison Fullwood
2531 29er, *, * HKG HKG
31. Thibault Minne *
Christos Atzemian
2165 29er, *, * HKG HKG
32. Duncan Gregor *
Peter Backe
2528 29er, *, * HKG
33. Lewis Clark *
Tiger Mok
2524 29er, *, * HKG HKG
34. Douglas Chung Leung *
Ka Ho Kelvin Cheung
1951 29er, *, * HKG HKG
35. Casey Law *
Nathan Bradley
2613 29er, *, * HKG HKG
36. Augustin Clot *
Adam Pheasant
HKG 2314 29er, *, * HKG HKG
37. Rose Duckworth *
Katy Crawford
216 29er, *, * HKG HKG
38. Cosmas Grelon *
Penelope Martin
2457 29er, *, * HKG HKG
39. Malo KENNISH *
Anatole Martin
2718 29er, *, * HKG HKG
40. Sarah Hardee *
Steven Hardee
2560 29er, *, * ISV ISV
41. GEN HAYASHI *
SHU TAHARA
JPN920 29er, *, * JPN JPN
42. Lewis Anderson *
Pat Morgan
2390 29er, *, * NZL NZL
43. Helena Sanderson *
Jack Honey
2547 29er, *, * NZL NZL
44. Crystal Sun *
Olivia Hobbs
2394 29er, *, * NZL NZL
45. Craig Keenan *
Reece Caulfield
2396 29er, *, * NZL NZL
46. BEN PATERSON *
SEAN PATERSON
2398 29er, *, * NZL NZL
47. Sophia Fyfe *
Zelda Ladefoged
2393 29er, *, * NZL NZL
48. FRANCESCO kayrouuz *
Jackson Keon
12 29er, *, * NZL NZL
49. Josh Berry *
Tom Fyfe
19 29er, *, * NZL NZL
50. Campbell Stanton *
William Shapland
2687 29er, *, * NZL NZL
51. Elliot Bacon *
Sam Bacon
2550 29er, *, * NZL NZL
52. Sebastian Lardies *
Scott McKenzie
5 29er, *, * NZL NZL
53. Henry Wilson *
Sam Morgan
2395 29er, *, * NZL NZL
54. VASILII ANDREEV *
LEONID PUSHEV
RUS2523 29er, *, * RUS RUS
55. Catherine "B" Lindsay *
Jack Joslin
2449 29er, *, * USA USA
56. David Eastwood *
Samuel Merson
23 29er, *, * USA USA
57. Ripley SHELLEY *
Severin GRAMM
USA 2785 29er, *, * USA USA
58. Charlie Hibben *
Nicholas Hardy
2406 29er, *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network