Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Kasztejna
Mike Kasztejna
Jason Battistelli
KPYC 80 Daily Dose Cruising / Sabre / Sabre 32 186 07/05/2017
2. Roy Briscoe
Roy Briscoe
Patricia Daly
PYC 106 Solas Cruising / S2 / 7.9 180 07/05/2017
3. Richard Hamor
Richard Hamor
Jane Hamor
Jane Hamor
LHYC 38 Racing Daylight Cruising / / Catalina 38 145 08/03/2017
4. Rick Bombard

Rick Bombard
John Renny
Alec Korba
KPYC N/A CrookShanks (Airborne) Cruising / Clark / San Juan 24 234 07/05/2017
5. Thomas King
Thomas King
PSA, PYC 2448 Valkyrie Cruising / Hinckley / Sou'wester 48 132 07/26/2017
6. Dan Rigterink

Sandy Curtis
Erik Bergman
Maura McLaughlin
KPYC 74 Oranje Cruising / Colgate / Colgate 26 177 07/26/2017
7. Terrence Coyle
Terrence Coyle
LHYC 4038 Kokopelli II Cruising / Catalina / 30 Tall Rig 186 07/03/2017
8. Rick Vaillancourt

PYC N/A Heron Cruising / Albin / Cumulus 204 07/06/2017
9. George Spiecker

jeremy onysko
PSA 227 AIRTHA Cruising / TPI / ALERION 171 07/02/2017
10. Jack Savage

Ryan Young
KPYC 3382 Perpetuity Cruising / Canadian Sailcraft / CS33 174 06/29/2017
11. Jim Homet

Kpyc 888 Potato Cruising / Tartan / 30 198 08/03/2017
12. GLENN MCKIBBEN
Joan
Joan MCKIBBEN
Paul Dimarco
Gail Dimarco
PNYC 381 Greyfax Cruising / Tartan / 195 08/04/2017
13. John O'Brien II
John O'Brien II
Nick Janes
Jennifer Hartley
KPYC 457 Audacity Cruising / Catalina / 171 06/23/2017
 


Racing
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cameron Chislett
Cameron Chislett
PSA 619 Tokoloshe Racing / CBD / International 110 181 08/03/2017
2. Vicki Janousek
Tim Janousek
PSA 3247 Vox Racing / / J24 168 07/12/2017
3. Douglas Joyce
Douglas A. Joyce
Douglas Joyce
Lauren Kohlhoff
James Bouzan
Jonathon Millman
KPYC 5255 Fruitcakes Racing / Waterlines / J/24 168 06/28/2017
4. Rob DesMarais
Marcia Brown
Rob DesMarais
Marcia Brown
KPYC 103 Mickey Finn Racing / Paul Rollings / Yawl 135 07/05/2017
5. Kevin McCoole
kevin mccoole
PSA 162 Here Comes The Sun Racing / Olson / Olson 126 06/24/2017
6. Michael Williamson

Michael Williamson
Royal Thames Yacht Club 88 Amazing Grace Racing / J Boats / J100 78 09/11/2017
7. David Sherman

Bristol Y C 318 Palangi Racing / Catalina / 36 TM 138 06/10/2017
8. Toralf Strand
Toralf Strand
Owen McDonnell
Jef Boeke
KPYC 54 Flying Norseman Racing / Seascape / Seascape 27 99 07/07/2017
9. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
PSA 41579 Defiant Racing / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 135 06/23/2017
10. Andy KETURAKIS

Thomas Keturakis
Randy Johnson
Ken Jennings
KPYC 3259 Bad Dog Racing / TPI / J24 168 07/07/2017
11. Thomas Schladenhauffen

KPYC 163 Aracati Racing / Klaus Baess / Great Dane 28 237 03/06/2017
12. David Severance
David Severance
Dan Brown
KPYC 2424 Crazy Horse Racing / J-Boat / J-24 168 08/04/2017
13. John Zannos
john zannos
LHYC 80 Chaos Racing / J / j105 90 08/05/2017