Registrants For
 Porsche Audi  
Commodore's Cup Summer Series
Regattas 2017
Commodores Cup Logo
in conjunction with
Piscataqua Sailing Association 
Kittery Point Yacht Club & Portsmouth Yacht Club
July 8th - September 16th

July 08-September 16, 2017
26 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Kasztejna
Mike Kasztejna
Jason Battistelli
Daily Dose 80 Cruising
Portsmouth, NH KPYC
2. Rick Bombard

Rick Bombard
John Renny
Alec Korba
CrookShanks (Airborne) N/A Cruising
Greenland, NH KPYC
3. Dan Rigterink

Sandy Curtis
Erik Bergman
Maura McLaughlin
Oranje 74 Cruising
Portsmouth, NH KPYC
4. Jack Savage

Ryan Young
Perpetuity 3382 Cruising
Middleton, NH KPYC
5. Jim Homet


Potato 888 Cruising
Portsmouth, NH Kpyc
6. John O'Brien II
John O'Brien II
Nick Janes
Jennifer Hartley
Audacity 457 Cruising
Kittery, ME KPYC
7. Richard Hamor
Richard Hamor
Jane Hamor
Jane Hamor
Racing Daylight 38 Cruising
Dover, NH LHYC
8. Terrence Coyle
Terrence Coyle

Kokopelli II 4038 Cruising
Portsmouth, NH LHYC
9. GLENN MCKIBBEN
Joan
Joan MCKIBBEN
Paul Dimarco
Gail Dimarco
Greyfax 381 Cruising
Litchfield, NH PNYC
10. George Spiecker

jeremy onysko
AIRTHA 227 Cruising
NORTH HAMPTON, NH PSA
11. Thomas King
Thomas King

Valkyrie 2448 Cruising
Greenland, NH PSA, PYC
12. Roy Briscoe
Roy Briscoe
Patricia Daly
Solas 106 Cruising
Greenland, NH PYC
13. Rick Vaillancourt


Heron N/A Cruising
Portsmouth, NH PYC
 


Racing
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Sherman


Palangi 318 Racing
South Easton, MA Bristol Y C
2. Douglas Joyce
Douglas A. Joyce
Douglas Joyce
Lauren Kohlhoff
James Bouzan
Jonathon Millman
Fruitcakes 5255 Racing
Stratham, NH KPYC
3. Rob DesMarais
Marcia Brown
Rob DesMarais
Marcia Brown
Mickey Finn 103 Racing
Conway, AR KPYC
4. Toralf Strand
Toralf Strand
Owen McDonnell
Jef Boeke
Flying Norseman 54 Racing
Kittery, ME KPYC
5. Andy KETURAKIS

Thomas Keturakis
Randy Johnson
Ken Jennings
Bad Dog 3259 Racing
New Castle, NH KPYC
6. Thomas Schladenhauffen


Aracati 163 Racing
Portsmouth, NH KPYC
7. David Severance
David Severance
Dan Brown
Crazy Horse 2424 Racing
Manchester, NH KPYC
8. John Zannos
john zannos

Chaos 80 Racing
Rye, NH LHYC
9. Cameron Chislett
Cameron Chislett

Tokoloshe 619 Racing
Dover, NH PSA
10. Vicki Janousek
Tim Janousek

Vox 3247 Racing
Sanford, ME PSA
11. Kevin McCoole
kevin mccoole

Here Comes The Sun 162 Racing
Eliot, ME PSA
12. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna

Defiant 41579 Racing
Fairlee, VT PSA
13. Michael Williamson

Michael Williamson
Amazing Grace 88 Racing
New Castle, NH Royal Thames Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network