Registrants For
2017 Laser ACC's

May 05-07, 2017
56 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Clara Gravely

OST-ABYC 207232 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/23/2017
2. Rachel Grace

Severn Sailing Association 182425 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 03/19/2017
3. Matthew Wallace

AYC 210873 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 02/28/2017
4. Hal Gilreath

Florida YC 185516 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/24/2017
5. Jordan Bendura

FBYC 208760 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/31/2017
6. Stanley Hassinger

Columbia Sailing Club 210788 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/06/2017
7. john fragakis

Lake Townsend 187322 Laser Radial / [Great Grand Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
8. Finn Hassing

ODC 208107 Laser Radial / [Great Grand Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
9. Michael Pinto

Surf city yacht club 184647 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/24/2017
10. Carrter Pearce

Surf City Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht CLub 195429 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/04/2017
11. Kent Leverich

NOMAD 187107 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 04/15/2017
12. Bob Tan

SSA 196023 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/06/2017
13. Rob Nason

CYC NC 201321 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
14. Scott Harris

Carolina Yacht Club-NC 182806 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/27/2017
15. Leigh Savage

Crescent Sail YC 185917 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/30/2017
16. SIRI SCHANTZ

Hoover Sailing Club 209701 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 05/03/2017
17. Colin Dorsey

Lauderdale Yacht Club- CGSC 208098 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/17/2017
18. Grace Mann

Provo Sailing Club- Turks and Caicos, also VISA Salem VA 191941 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 02/24/2017
19. Jeffrey Moore

SMSA 191967 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 04/30/2017
20. Dixon Pearce

Surf City 177667 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/11/2017
21. Elizabeth Shanahan

LY/ Stamford YC 195889 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/30/2017
22. Brett Putnam

SAILFIT/CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER 200538 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/30/2017
23. Kelly Cole

GCYSA 200123 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 05/04/2017
24. Hallie Schiffman

Lauderdale Yacht Club 208574 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/06/2017
25. Lucas Sawin

Lauderdale Yacht Club / HYC 200323 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/12/2017
26. Ryan Anderson

royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron 193347 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/12/2017
27. CHRISTOPHER ARAUJO

SURF CITY YACHT CLUB 185491 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/12/2017
28. Sophia Reineke

Lauderdale Yacht Club 209313 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/08/2017
29. Ian Doell

OST?ABYC 201205 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/08/2017
30. Ted Morgan

Severn Sailing Association 194512 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/20/2017
31. Marc Andrew Robin

RStLYC 204438 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 05/01/2017
32. Mike Schmidt

Magothy River Sailing Association 121384 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 03/23/2017
33. Ken Swetka

Crescent Sail YC 171628 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 05/01/2017
34. TJ Mahoney

Stfyc/EYC 167242 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/03/2017
35. Kenny Corsig

Lake Norman Yacht Club 208586 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/09/2017
36. Lillian Myers

GCYSP / SYSP 209349 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/05/2017
37. Adam Glass

Severn Sailing Association 205512 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/26/2017
38. Dorian Haldeman

Severn Sailing Association/ BTYC 203955 Laser Radial / [Apprentice Master-F] / 0 04/28/2017
39. David Manley

Rock Hall Yacht Club 187959 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/09/2017
40. Daniel Escudero

Atlanta Yacht Club/ BQYC 194236 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/01/2017
41. Christopher Stang

Charleston, SC 194254 Laser Radial / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/10/2017
42. Connor Murphy

Lauderdale Yacht Club 208410 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/02/2017
43. Hunter Dejean

OST/Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club 195541 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/25/2017
44. Chase Carraway

Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC 207144 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 01/17/2017
45. Luke Welker

Lauderdale YC 191997 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/10/2017
46. Nicole Moeder

Bay Head Yacht Club 126682 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/18/2017
47. James Liebl

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 170673 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/23/2017
48. Carrson Pearce

LYC/SCYC 195664 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/10/2017
49. Collin Porter

Lauderdale Yacht Club 206155 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/01/2017
50. Doug Sherwood

CYC NC 187981 Laser Radial / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/05/2017
51. Glenn Walker

CYC-NC 195478 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/21/2017
52. Rich Parolski

Ocean City Sailing Club 151860 Laser Radial / [Great Grand Master-M] / 0 03/23/2017
53. Denver Rozzo

Lauderdale Yacht Club 204410 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/29/2017
54. LEO BOUCHER

Severn Sailing Association 157851 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/10/2017
55. Martin Willard

CYC 1853 200573 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 01/17/2017
56. Liam Bruce

OST/PCYC 209705 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 05/02/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network