|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Henry Haer *
|
Peachtree |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Spencer Trant *
|
Poquoson Primary School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Sarah Moore *
|
Jane Moore |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Cameron Robert *
|
Slavens Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Samuel Sargent *
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Hayden Villareal *
|
Ocean view elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Owen Allard *
|
emerick |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Jaren Fundak *
|
Deer Park |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Anna Newman *
|
Armstrong elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Timmy Trant *
|
Poquoson Primary School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Gage Shannon *
|
Churchland elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Charlotte Basco *
|
Trinity Lutheran School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Grayson Powell *
|
Poquoson Primary School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Will Chapman *
|
Armstrong |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Brayden Taylor *
|
Hazlewood Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
April Kochan *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Kieran Mason *
|
Spratley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Liam Oroza *
|
Hampton Roads International Montessori school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
19. |
Charlie Moore *
|
Jane Moore |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
20. |
Charlotte Robert *
|
Slavens Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
21. |
Aaron Carlson *
|
Denbigh baptist Christian school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
22. |
Dalton Whittington *
|
Clarksville Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
23. |
Chase E *
|
Hampton Roads Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
24. |
Addison Baughman *
|
Burgaw Elelmentary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
25. |
James Paz *
|
Coventry Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
26. |
bethany graves *
|
hilton elemetary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
27. |
Owen Erickson *
|
Armstrong Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
28. |
Elizabeth Trant *
|
Poquoson Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
29. |
Danielle Serrano *
|
Northern Shores Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
30. |
Josie Brindley *
|
Trinity Lutheran School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
31. |
Ryland King *
|
Corporate Landing Elementry |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
32. |
Ellie Congrove *
|
Matoaka Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
33. |
Michael Marston *
|
Homeschooled |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
34. |
Anna Marston *
|
Home schooled |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
35. |
JOHN HANKINS *
|
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
36. |
Riley Taylor *
|
Hazelwood Elementary School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
37. |
Ruthie McCutchen *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
38. |
Patrick Hampton *
|
Armstrong Ele. |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
39. |
Ava Tong *
|
Francis Asbury |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
40. |
Sara Keller *
|
Hampton Christian Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
41. |
Ethan Claville *
|
Hines Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
42. |
Rebecca LaRue *
|
The Vanguard School, Colorado Springs, CO |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
43. |
Topsy Samuelson *
|
Hampton Christian Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
44. |
Jadyn Cook *
|
Elkridge elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
45. |
Parker Moore *
|
St. Andrew'd Episcopal School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
46. |
Samuel Viola *
|
Chittum Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
47. |
Madison Newton *
|
Spratley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
48. |
Brooks Denton *
|
Spratley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
49. |
Gracie Goodwin *
|
Grafton Bethel Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
50. |
Quinn Freakley *
|
Armstrong Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
51. |
Jordan Pitchford *
|
Larchmont Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
52. |
Leila Pfrang *
|
NSA |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
53. |
Caleb Kyle *
|
Spratley Gifted Center |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
54. |
Pierce Brindley *
|
Pierce |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
55. |
Mackenzie Haynes *
|
Poquoson Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
56. |
Daniel stooks *
|
Saint Mary's Star of the Sea |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
57. |
Luke Marston *
|
Home Schooled |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
58. |
Ellie Hasbrouck *
|
Trinity |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
59. |
Max Bell *
|
Riverside Elementary School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
60. |
Marin Pitchford *
|
Blair Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
61. |
Elias Rooker *
|
Tabb Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
62. |
Brenna graves *
|
hilton elemetary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
63. |
Ethan Sargent *
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
64. |
Holden Allard *
|
emerick |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
65. |
Kyle Pfrang *
|
NSA |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
66. |
Mikayla Dulgarian *
|
Jones Midddle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
67. |
Jack Butler *
|
NSA |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
68. |
Mikayla Dulgarian *
|
Jones Middle |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
69. |
Blake Goodwin *
|
Grafton Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
70. |
Patrick Hampton *
|
jones |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
71. |
Ian Claville *
|
Menchville High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
72. |
Ethan Joshlyn *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
73. |
Stephen Redford *
|
- |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
74. |
Tyler Brown *
|
Jones Magnet Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
75. |
Vivian Friedman *
|
Packer |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
76. |
Mathias Brecke *
|
Western Branch High |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
77. |
Robert Stammler *
|
Gloria Dei Lutheran School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
78. |
Sam Rooker *
|
Tabb Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
79. |
Ashlyn Wise *
|
Poquoson Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
80. |
Kayleigh Yohn *
|
Isle of Wight Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
81. |
Morgan Morgan Allard *
|
Blueridge |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
82. |
Kieran Martin *
|
Somerville Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
83. |
Elizabeth-Grace Fierros *
|
Peninsula Catholic high school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
84. |
Bodie Driscoll *
|
Warhill High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
85. |
Will Haverty *
|
Greenbrier Christian Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
86. |
Elizabeth Fierros *
|
Saint Marys Star of The Sea SChool |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
87. |
Jack McKenna *
|
Poquoson High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
88. |
Olivia Basco *
|
Hampton Roads Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
89. |
William Pitchford *
|
Maury High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
90. |
Emmaline DiCarlo *
|
Poquoson High |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
91. |
Rachelle Stiens *
|
Peninsula Catholic High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
92. |
Julian Zinni *
|
Kecoughtan High |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
93. |
Ethan Glade *
|
Grafton |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
94. |
Alex May *
|
Peninsula Catholic |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|