Registrants For
SYSCO 2017 Spring Evening Series - Thursday

April 20-May 25, 2017
55 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Oliver Kunz
-

Hot Dog - 1509 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR Cal 20
2. Benny Quintanilla
-

Maximo - 678 Cal 20
-
Vancouver, WA cal 20
3. Brian Breitbarth
Jim Cullison

Check Ride - 371 Cal 20
-
Canby, OR SYSCO
4. Matt Crocker
Matt Weigert

Coho - 967 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR Fleet 7
5. Keith Marcoe
Keith Marcoe

Gwaihir - 6000 Cal 20
-
Portland, Oregon Cal20/SYSCO
6. Michelle Bennett
-

River Dance - 1380 Cal 20
-
Lake Oswego, OR SYSCO, CYC, PYC
7. Robert Koski
Robert Koski

Fortune Cookie - 721 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR Cal 20 Fleet 7
8. Craig Daniels
-

For My Girls - 1578 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR SYSCO, WSC
9. Tom Pfeiffer
-

River Rose - 389 Cal 20
-
Tigard, OR SYSCO/WSC
10. Pete Thomsen
-

Scooter - 078 Cal 20
-
Ridgefield, WA OCSA
11. Don Hamann
-

Yacht Knot - 549 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR SYSCO, CAL20 Fleet 7
12. cheryl watson
cheryl watson

nautical - 1701 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR cal 20 fleet 7
13. Doug Frengle
-

Local Motion - 1576 Cal 20
-
Hillsboro, OR SYSCO
14. Marv Dunn
-

Milagro - 1754 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
15. Fred Hazzard
Fred Hazzard

3 Stooges - 000 Cal 20
-
Portland, OR pyc
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Dudley
Megan Dudley

Dandelion - 61 Catalina 22
-
Ridgefield, WA SYSCO
2. Weston Becker
Weston Becker

Celeste - 3316 Catalina 22
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Richard Figone
-

Togarty - 7260 Catalina 22
-
Ridgefield, WA sysco
4. Jody Schultz
-

MAX EPR - 4215 Catalina 22
-
Camas, WA SYSCO
5. Donald Woodhouse
-

Sooz Moose - 2134 Catalina 22
-
Brush Prairie, WA SYSCO
6. Michael Lang
Michael Lang

Paula Jean - 6868 Catalina 22
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
7. Erik Bodegom
-

Sunrise - 10868 Catalina 22
-
Portland, OR Sysco
 


Cruising A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin Robertson
-

BARCODE - 720 Cruising A
-
Portland, OR SYSCO, RCYC
2. Bill Wagner
Bill Wagner

Nausicaa - 77040 Cruising A
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Richard Samuels
-

Vaporware - 79164 Cruising A
-
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA
4. Barry Rumsey
-

Jubilee - 35 Cruising A
-
Portland, OR Island sailing club
5. Bill Sanborn
-

UPSTART - 69345 Cruising A
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Cruising B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic

Blewstreak - 28 Cruising B
-
La Center, WA SYSCO OSCA Lewis River Yacht Club
2. John Osborne
-

River Weasel - 3522 Cruising B
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Ken Stephens
Ken Stephens

Aventura - 69124 Cruising B
-
Portland, OR Rose City Yacht Club
4. Scott Stevenson
-

La Dolce Vita - 5 Cruising B
-
West Linn, OR SYSCO, OCSA
 


Cruising C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Weathers
-

Knuckle Buster - 40 Cruising C
-
Portland, OR Sysco
2. Stephanie Walker
-

Wildheart - 44 Cruising C
-
Oregon City, OR SYSCO
3. Dale Mack
Dale Mack

Celtic Myst - 239 Cruising C
-
Vancouver, WA SYSCO, PYC
4. John Sajko
-

Ellie - 1586 Cruising C
-
Gresham, OR sysco
 


J-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. COLTON GARDNER
COLTON S GARDNER

One More - 683 J-24
-
Portland, OR SYSCO, CYC
2. Wesley Dameron
-

Exit Strategy - 596 J-24
-
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
3. Gibb Elliott
Geoff Taylor

RUSH - 161 J-24
-
Milwaukie, OR SYSCO
4. Jeff McDonald
Brian Manske

Deadbeat - 4124 J-24
-
Portland, OR CYC/SYSCO
5. Blain Goold
-

STRANGE BREW - 2197 J-24
-
Gresham, OR RCYC, SYSCO
6. Phillip Campagna
-

Bite Me - 2952 J-24
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
7. Tim Hansen
-

White Trash - 620 J-24
-
Lake Oswego, OR SYSCO
8. Scott Campbell
-

DINO - 5296 J-24
-
Vancouver, WA PYC
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zackary Hegge
-

Little Jewel - 465 Ranger 20
-
Lake Oswego, OR Sysco
2. Corey Tolliver
Chris Coyle

R2 - 2 Ranger 20
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly Dews

Thunder Pig - 117 Ranger 20
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. Darren Posey
-

SeaGlass - 306 Ranger 20
-
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
5. Gregg Bryden
Gregg Bryden

Flying Frog - 145 Ranger 20
-
Portland, OR CYC, SYSCO
6. TERESA COLEMAN
RICH ACKERMAN

Vela - 515 Ranger 20
-
Washougal, WA Ranger 20-OWSA-ISC
7. Randall Christensen
-

Pumpkin Seed - 186 Ranger 20
-
Hillsboro, OR Sysco
8. Mike Barth
-

Papagayo - 210 Ranger 20
-
Portland, OR SYSCO
9. Jeff Eastes
Dennis Olmstead

Four Sail - 526 Ranger 20
-
Vancouver, WA Sysco and OCSA
10. Ron Fairley
-

Dannebrog - 329 Ranger 20
-
Tigard, OR SYSCO
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Shelly Johnson
Gerry Johnson

Lipstick - V21 Venture 21
-
Vancouver, WA Sysco and ocsa
2. Doug Dillon
-

Stella - 09 Venture 21
-
Portland, OR SYSCO & OCSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network