Registrants For
2017 A-Class and F16 North Atlantic Championship

September 09-10, 2017
28 people have registered for this event

A-Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Evans


TBD A-Class
Atlantic Highlands, NJ Fleet 250
2. Matthew Keenan


USA 113 A-Class
Highlands, NJ Sandy Hook Bay Catamaran Club
3. Andrew Woods


Usain Boat CAN22 A-Class
Burlington, ON Burlington Sailing and Boating Club
4. Todd Woods


2Wood CAN 66 A-Class
Oakville, ON Bsbc
5. Gideon Amos


328 A-Class
Butler, NJ SHBCC
6. Dean Mayke


Exploder D3 1023 A-Class
Acton, ON Burlington BEach Bums
7. Dean Mayke


Exploder D3 1023 A-Class
Erin, Ontario Burlington BEach Bums
8. Larry Woods


CAN 44 A-Class
Halton Hills, ON BSBC
9. Michael Christensen


eXploder D3 USA 37 A-Class
Alexandria, VA WRSC
10. David Clapp


Dirty water 116 A-Class
Point Pleasant Beach, NJ Shbcc
11. Tracy Oliver


Lunatic Fringe USA135 A-Class
Virginia Beach, VA Bubbas Chicken Shack and Bait Barn
12. Jonathan Raser


USA 355 A-Class
Denville, NJ Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
13. Mark Skeels


USA 290 A-Class
Hopatcong, NJ Lake Hopatcong yacht Club
14. Christopher Brown


Pier Pressure 193 A-Class
Lebanon, PA LVYC
15. Andrew Burdett


Kiwi Magic NZL268 A-Class
Mount Olive Township, NJ LHYC
16. Mike Nolan


USA 193 A-Class
Andover, NJ Lake Hopatcong, NJ
17. Tom Burnley sr.


Coast Trekker 352 A-Class
Spring City, PA Nockamixon
18. Mark C Miller


Hot Tub On Fire USA 356 A-Class
Mount Arlington, NJ LHYC
19. Joe Sparks


USA-235 A-Class
Gray, TN Lake Lanier Sailing Club
20. Ron Roth


Full Circle USA293 A-Class
Virginia Beach, VA Hobie Fleet 32
21. Rob Gruber


USA225 A-Class
Mount Arlington, NJ LHYC
22. Bob Orr


Made in America USA 108 A-Class
Shady Side, MD West River Sailing Club
23. Ben Hall


Speedy USA 99 A-Class
Tiverton, RI Bristol YC
 


F16 Single-Handed
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Keenan


VIPER 314 F16 Single-Handed
Atlantic Highlands, NJ SHBCC
2. Seth Herzon


The Great Tridacna 156 F16 Single-Handed
Madison, CT Herzon
3. Vincent Schmitt


Slowpoke 117 F16 Single-Handed
Hillsborough, NJ SHBCC
4. Todd Zilinski


Angry Bird USA 203 F16 Single-Handed
Medfield, MA NENSA
5. Bill Raska


Viper 356 F16 Single-Handed
Bridgewater, NJ shbcc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network