Registrants For
2017 CBYRA
Junior Sailing High Points Series

June 24-October 29, 2017
98 people have registered for this event

C420 Crew
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kimberly Leonard
*

6437 C420 Crew
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Andrea Riefkohl
*

8104 C420 Crew
*, * AYC
3. Caroline Kelly
*

AYC 3 C420 Crew
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Kaye-Catherine Galloway
*

AYC C420 Crew
*, * AYC
5. Lucy Lobaugh
*

c420 2 C420 Crew
*, * annapolis yacht club
6. Caroline McNeil
*

5790 C420 Crew
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Salvesen
*

8104 C420 Crew
*, * Annapolis YC
8. Elizabeth Cottage
*

4667 C420 Crew
*, * North East River Yacht Club
9. Christopher Trentham
*

5825 C420 Crew
*, * NERYC
10. Noelle Owen
*

4143 C420 Crew
*, * AYC
11. Gavin Bogdan
*

? C420 Crew
*, * NERYC
 


c420 Skipper
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. katherine Bennett
*

5571 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Michael Bisson
*

TBD1 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Jordan Bruce
*

8104 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis YC
4. Sam Bruce
*

7837 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis YC
5. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*

NOS 7054 c420 Skipper
*, * AYC
6. Carter O'Neill
*

ayc c420 Skipper
*, * ayc
7. Peter Lobaugh
*

c420 1 c420 Skipper
*, * AYC
8. william Cornell
*

USA 8064 c420 Skipper
*, * Severn Sailing Association
9. Maddie Hawkins
*

6437 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis YC
10. Lucy Paskoff
*

3738 3738 c420 Skipper
*, * NERYC
11. Olivia Sowa
*

1805 c420 Skipper
*, * NERYC
12. Max Penders
*

AYC c420 c420 Skipper
*, * AYC
13. Porter Kavle
*

F.I.S.H. 5790 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Iain Shand
*

5825 c420 Skipper
*, * NERYC
15. Ian Ronald
*

4467 c420 Skipper
*, * North East River Yacht Club
16. James Golden
*

4143 c420 Skipper
*, * Annapolis
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anthony Marcic
*

TBD Laser
*, * Maryland Yacht Club
2. MaggieAnne Clifton
*

177185 Laser
*, * SSA
3. magnus weissenberger
*

170331 Laser
*, * GIYS
4. Michael Mason
*

197129 Laser
*, * FBYC
5. Andrew Witter
*

Laser 136845 Laser
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC)
6. Jordan Bendura
*

208760 Laser
*, * FBYC
7. andrew Ciszewski
*

166915 Laser
*, * fishing Bay Yacht Club
8. Madison Norris
*

178575 Laser
*, * TAYC
9. David Manley
*

187959 Laser
*, * TAYC/RHYC
10. Marley Hillman
*

182815 Laser
*, * AYC/SSA
11. Logan Hayes
*

200622 Laser
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
12. Charlotte Patterson
*

Favorite 142480 Laser
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
13. Kiki Harris
*

13082 Laser
*, * NERYC
14. Britt Cortina
*

152041 Laser
*, * FBYC
15. Charles Anderson
*

184618 Laser
*, * WRSC / SSA
16. Ian Street
*

189783 Laser
*, * FBYC
17. Evie Wensell
*

Nightwing 200368 Laser
*, * FBYC
18. Mark Bourdin
*

Brick 199980 Laser
*, * TAYC
19. Morgan Essex
*

Dauntless 187173 Laser
*, * NERYC
20. Joshua Almany
*

191980 Laser
*, * FBYC
21. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

195431 Laser
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
22. Garrett Levy
*

203642 Laser
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
23. Tyler Mowry
*

169629 Laser
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
 


Multiple or Undecided
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adelle Marcic
*

11 Multiple or Undecided
*, * Maryland Yacht CLub
2. Mae Wallace Angus
*

3196 Multiple or Undecided
*, * FBYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ivan Marcic
*

20891 Opti
*, * Maryland Yacht Club
2. Luca Webb
*

Sea Jordan 147505 Opti
*, * NERYC
3. Isabella Webb
*

Anchor Management 13139 Opti
*, * NERYC
4. Lilliana Webb
*

Shark Bait 121294 Opti
*, * NERYC
5. Reed McAllister
*

20380 Opti
*, * FBYC
6. Nathan Jensen
*

Knot Today 8080 Opti
*, * North East River Yacht Club
7. Tad Clifton
*

Wave Wizard 11036 Opti
*, * SSA
8. SarahGrace Clifton
*

Sea Monkey 8847 Opti
*, * SSA
9. Henry Allgeier
*

22414 Opti
*, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
10. Paul Trudell
*

15216 Opti
*, * NYCC
11. Sean Trudell
*

14101 Opti
*, * NYCC
12. Graham Richards
*

Cap Eye 6964 Opti
*, * TAYC
13. Nathan Richards
*

Silent Storm 7028 Opti
*, * TAYC
14. Julia Kozlowski
*

15765 Opti
*, * BCSC
15. Matthew Budington
*

20134 Opti
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Nicholas Budington
*

20135 Opti
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Rebecca Schill
*

19187 Opti
*, * Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
18. Finley Heflin
*

Fins 19302 Opti
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Dylan Paglee
*

20194 Opti
*, * Annapolis YC
20. Kyle Reinecke
*

20955 Opti
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
21. William Wrightson
*

21433 Opti
*, * TAYC
22. R. Patrick Gallagher
*

Orca 14888 Opti
*, * TAYC
23. George Carty
*

17273 Opti
*, * SSA
24. Ava Cornell
*

16237 Opti
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
25. John Thomas Mason
*

18608 Opti
*, * FBYC
26. Nicole Witter
*

Orange Crush 14144 Opti
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC)
27. Joshua Bendura
*

22233 Opti
*, * FBYC
28. Madeline Amthor
*

17990 Opti
*, * Fishing bay yc
29. Bo Angus
*

Optimist Prime 11564 Opti
*, * FBYC
30. WALKER Angus
*

18100 Opti
*, * FBYC
31. Guthrie Braun
*

21487 Opti
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
32. Robert Shand
*

16114 Opti
*, * neryc
33. Chase Conway
*

20811 Opti
*, * AYC
34. Campbell Conway
*

14370 Opti
*, * AYC
35. Georgia Wensell
*

Savvy 9752 Opti
*, * FBYC
36. Noah Wensell
*

2784 Opti
*, * FBYC
37. Willem DeSimone
*

15924 Opti
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
38. Ava Arepally
*

Seaglass 20616 Opti
*, * TAYC
39. Jamie Cottage
*

Spice 10586 Opti
*, * North East River Yacht Club
40. Thomas Sitzmann
*

Cam Neely 22229 Opti
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
41. Skylor Sweet
*

Orion 19978 Opti
*, * North East River Yacht Club
42. Hayes Peterson
*

22487 Opti
*, * Tired Avon
43. Christopher Draper
*

Double Trouble 9399 Opti
*, * AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club
44. Liam Edgell
*

18631 Opti
*, * TAYC
45. Robby Meek
*

21629 Opti
*, * AYC
46. Brooke Bogdan
*

19137 Opti
*, * NERYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network