|
Name
|
Session
|
Hometown
|
Class or Club
|
Payment Status
|
1. |
Kimberly Leonard * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Nicholas Salvesen * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis YC |
|
3. |
Caroline McNeil * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Kaye-Catherine Galloway * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
5. |
Christopher Trentham * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
6. |
Elizabeth Cottage * |
- |
*, * USA |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Noelle Owen * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
8. |
Caroline Kelly * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Lucy Lobaugh * |
- |
*, * USA |
annapolis yacht club |
|
10. |
Gavin Bogdan * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
11. |
Andrea Riefkohl * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
12. |
Jordan Bruce * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis YC |
|
13. |
Sam Bruce * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis YC |
|
14. |
Lucy Paskoff * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
15. |
Carter O'Neill * |
- |
*, * USA |
ayc |
|
16. |
Olivia Sowa * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
17. |
James Golden * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis |
|
18. |
Porter Kavle * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Ian Ronald * |
- |
*, * USA |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Iain Shand * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
21. |
Nicholas Papadopoulos * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
22. |
william Cornell * |
- |
*, * USA |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
23. |
Maddie Hawkins * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis YC |
|
24. |
Max Penders * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
25. |
katherine Bennett * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Peter Lobaugh * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
27. |
Michael Bisson * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Evie Wensell * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
29. |
Ian Street * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
30. |
MaggieAnne Clifton * |
- |
*, * USA |
SSA |
|
31. |
Mark Bourdin * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
32. |
Tyler Mowry * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association |
|
33. |
Marley Hillman * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC/SSA |
|
34. |
Morgan Essex * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
35. |
Michael Mason * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
36. |
Madison Norris * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
37. |
Charlotte Patterson * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
38. |
David Manley * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC/RHYC |
|
39. |
Kiki Harris * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
40. |
Joshua Almany * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
41. |
Britt Cortina * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
42. |
Benjamin "Ren" Moody * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Anthony Marcic * |
- |
*, * USA |
Maryland Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Garrett Levy * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
45. |
magnus weissenberger * |
- |
*, * USA |
GIYS |
|
46. |
Charles Anderson * |
- |
*, * USA |
WRSC / SSA |
|
47. |
Jordan Bendura * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
48. |
Andrew Witter * |
- |
*, * USA |
Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC) |
|
49. |
andrew Ciszewski * |
- |
*, * USA |
fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Logan Hayes * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Mae Wallace Angus * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
52. |
Adelle Marcic * |
- |
*, * USA |
Maryland Yacht CLub |
|
53. |
Georgia Wensell * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
54. |
Robby Meek * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
55. |
Noah Wensell * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
56. |
Paul Trudell * |
- |
*, * USA |
NYCC |
|
57. |
Sean Trudell * |
- |
*, * USA |
NYCC |
|
58. |
Skylor Sweet * |
- |
*, * USA |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
59. |
Julia Kozlowski * |
- |
*, * USA |
BCSC |
|
60. |
Nathan Jensen * |
- |
*, * USA |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Graham Richards * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
62. |
Nathan Richards * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
63. |
Christopher Draper * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Tad Clifton * |
- |
*, * USA |
SSA |
|
65. |
SarahGrace Clifton * |
- |
*, * USA |
SSA |
|
66. |
George Carty * |
- |
*, * USA |
SSA |
|
67. |
Chase Conway * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
68. |
Campbell Conway * |
- |
*, * USA |
AYC |
|
69. |
Ava Arepally * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
70. |
Robert Shand * |
- |
*, * USA |
neryc |
|
71. |
John Thomas Mason * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
72. |
Bo Angus * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
73. |
Dylan Paglee * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis YC |
|
74. |
Finley Heflin * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
75. |
Jamie Cottage * |
- |
*, * USA |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
76. |
Ava Cornell * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
77. |
R. Patrick Gallagher * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
78. |
WALKER Angus * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
79. |
Kyle Reinecke * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
80. |
Ivan Marcic * |
- |
*, * USA |
Maryland Yacht Club |
|
81. |
Luca Webb * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
82. |
Isabella Webb * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
83. |
Lilliana Webb * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
84. |
William Wrightson * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
85. |
Willem DeSimone * |
- |
*, * USA |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
86. |
Rebecca Schill * |
- |
*, * USA |
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club |
|
87. |
Hayes Peterson * |
- |
*, * USA |
Tired Avon |
|
88. |
Brooke Bogdan * |
- |
*, * USA |
NERYC |
|
89. |
Joshua Bendura * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
90. |
Madeline Amthor * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing bay yc |
|
91. |
Reed McAllister * |
- |
*, * USA |
FBYC |
|
92. |
Matthew Budington * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
93. |
Nicholas Budington * |
- |
*, * USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
94. |
Henry Allgeier * |
- |
*, * USA |
Norfolk Yacht & Country Club |
|
95. |
Thomas Sitzmann * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
96. |
Liam Edgell * |
- |
*, * USA |
TAYC |
|
97. |
Nicole Witter * |
- |
*, * USA |
Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC) |
|
98. |
Guthrie Braun * |
- |
*, * USA |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
|
|