Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Kimberly Leonard
*
C420 Crew *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Nicholas Salvesen
*
C420 Crew *, * USA Annapolis YC
3. Caroline McNeil
*
C420 Crew *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Kaye-Catherine Galloway
*
C420 Crew *, * USA AYC
5. Christopher Trentham
*
C420 Crew *, * USA NERYC
6. Elizabeth Cottage
*
C420 Crew *, * USA North East River Yacht Club
7. Noelle Owen
*
C420 Crew *, * USA AYC
8. Caroline Kelly
*
C420 Crew *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Lucy Lobaugh
*
C420 Crew *, * USA annapolis yacht club
10. Gavin Bogdan
*
C420 Crew *, * USA NERYC
11. Andrea Riefkohl
*
C420 Crew *, * USA AYC
12. Jordan Bruce
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis YC
13. Sam Bruce
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis YC
14. Lucy Paskoff
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA NERYC
15. Carter O'Neill
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA ayc
16. Olivia Sowa
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA NERYC
17. James Golden
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis
18. Porter Kavle
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Ian Ronald
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA North East River Yacht Club
20. Iain Shand
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA NERYC
21. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA AYC
22. william Cornell
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Severn Sailing Association
23. Maddie Hawkins
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis YC
24. Max Penders
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA AYC
25. katherine Bennett
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
26. Peter Lobaugh
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA AYC
27. Michael Bisson
*
c420 Skipper *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
28. Evie Wensell
*
Laser *, * USA FBYC
29. Ian Street
*
Laser *, * USA FBYC
30. MaggieAnne Clifton
*
Laser *, * USA SSA
31. Mark Bourdin
*
Laser *, * USA TAYC
32. Tyler Mowry
*
Laser *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
33. Marley Hillman
*
Laser *, * USA AYC/SSA
34. Morgan Essex
*
Laser *, * USA NERYC
35. Michael Mason
*
Laser *, * USA FBYC
36. Madison Norris
*
Laser *, * USA TAYC
37. Charlotte Patterson
*
Laser *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
38. David Manley
*
Laser *, * USA TAYC/RHYC
39. Kiki Harris
*
Laser *, * USA NERYC
40. Joshua Almany
*
Laser *, * USA FBYC
41. Britt Cortina
*
Laser *, * USA FBYC
42. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*
Laser *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
43. Anthony Marcic
*
Laser *, * USA Maryland Yacht Club
44. Garrett Levy
*
Laser *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
45. magnus weissenberger
*
Laser *, * USA GIYS
46. Charles Anderson
*
Laser *, * USA WRSC / SSA
47. Jordan Bendura
*
Laser *, * USA FBYC
48. Andrew Witter
*
Laser *, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC)
49. andrew Ciszewski
*
Laser *, * USA fishing Bay Yacht Club
50. Logan Hayes
*
Laser *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
51. Mae Wallace Angus
*
Multiple or Undecided *, * USA FBYC
52. Adelle Marcic
*
Multiple or Undecided *, * USA Maryland Yacht CLub
53. Georgia Wensell
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
54. Robby Meek
*
Opti *, * USA AYC
55. Noah Wensell
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
56. Paul Trudell
*
Opti *, * USA NYCC
57. Sean Trudell
*
Opti *, * USA NYCC
58. Skylor Sweet
*
Opti *, * USA North East River Yacht Club
59. Julia Kozlowski
*
Opti *, * USA BCSC
60. Nathan Jensen
*
Opti *, * USA North East River Yacht Club
61. Graham Richards
*
Opti *, * USA TAYC
62. Nathan Richards
*
Opti *, * USA TAYC
63. Christopher Draper
*
Opti *, * USA AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club
64. Tad Clifton
*
Opti *, * USA SSA
65. SarahGrace Clifton
*
Opti *, * USA SSA
66. George Carty
*
Opti *, * USA SSA
67. Chase Conway
*
Opti *, * USA AYC
68. Campbell Conway
*
Opti *, * USA AYC
69. Ava Arepally
*
Opti *, * USA TAYC
70. Robert Shand
*
Opti *, * USA neryc
71. John Thomas Mason
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
72. Bo Angus
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
73. Dylan Paglee
*
Opti *, * USA Annapolis YC
74. Finley Heflin
*
Opti *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
75. Jamie Cottage
*
Opti *, * USA North East River Yacht Club
76. Ava Cornell
*
Opti *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
77. R. Patrick Gallagher
*
Opti *, * USA TAYC
78. WALKER Angus
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
79. Kyle Reinecke
*
Opti *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
80. Ivan Marcic
*
Opti *, * USA Maryland Yacht Club
81. Luca Webb
*
Opti *, * USA NERYC
82. Isabella Webb
*
Opti *, * USA NERYC
83. Lilliana Webb
*
Opti *, * USA NERYC
84. William Wrightson
*
Opti *, * USA TAYC
85. Willem DeSimone
*
Opti *, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
86. Rebecca Schill
*
Opti *, * USA Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
87. Hayes Peterson
*
Opti *, * USA Tired Avon
88. Brooke Bogdan
*
Opti *, * USA NERYC
89. Joshua Bendura
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
90. Madeline Amthor
*
Opti *, * USA Fishing bay yc
91. Reed McAllister
*
Opti *, * USA FBYC
92. Matthew Budington
*
Opti *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
93. Nicholas Budington
*
Opti *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
94. Henry Allgeier
*
Opti *, * USA Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
95. Thomas Sitzmann
*
Opti *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
96. Liam Edgell
*
Opti *, * USA TAYC
97. Nicole Witter
*
Opti *, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club (TAYC)
98. Guthrie Braun
*
Opti *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club