420
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Eddie and Allie Hansen

3985 420 Oshkosh, WI
2. Reed Weston

??? 420 Oshkosh, WI
3. Tommy Rorrer

3228 420 Oshkosh, WI
4. Adam McAvoy

5994 420 Oshkosh, WI
5. Emily A. Scherer

2779 420 Oshkosh, WI
6. Meg Traska

7999 420 Oshkosh, WI
 


A Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. John Lenz

No Regrets J22 A Scow Oshkosh, WI
2. Elizabeth Wyman

Can't Decide J255 A Scow Oshkosh, WI
 


E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brian Peterson

Grey Wolf J2 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
2. Mike Karrels

Big Easy J4 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
3. Bob Cummins

J22 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
4. Jon Schloesser

Whiteaway J80 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
5. Max Wyman

Maximum J55 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
6. Will Wyman

Willy Dilly Style J8 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
7. John O. Scherer

Fruitcakes J54 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
8. Tom Rorrer

Young Guns J-1 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
9. Bill Wyman

Last Mango J5 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
10. David Sitter

SerendipitE J11 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
11. DELETE ME DELETE

DELETE J999 E Scow Oshkosh, Wisconsin
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Dan Gale

15 Laser Oshkosh, WI
2. Tom Adams

Tom Adams 156895 Laser Neenah, WI
3. John Scherer

165896 Laser Oshkosh, WI
4. Jack Sitter

169342 Laser Oshkosh, WI
5. Dan Kierstead

111 Laser Oshkosh, WI
6. Korbin Kierstead

203751 Laser Oshkosh, WI
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Melody Wollangk

515 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
2. Karen Boehm

Sunny Side Up ?? Laser Radial Full Oshkosh, WI
3. Heidi Burnett

69694 Laser Radial Full Oshkosh, WI
4. Deb Laibly

00000 Laser Radial Full Oshkosh, WI
5. Carrie Gale

15 Laser Radial Radial Oshkosh, WI
6. Catherine Scherer

165896 Laser Radial Radial Oshkosh, WI
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Aragorn Berghauer

THE SWAGMOBILE Aragorn Optimist Dinghy *, *
2. Buddy Berghauer

The Speed Monster Buddy Optimist Dinghy *, *
3. Maria Castle

Maria Optimist Dinghy *, *
4. Harry (II) Hirschberg

Harry Optimist Dinghy *, *
5. Vanessa Castle

Vanessa Optimist Dinghy *, *
6. Jimmy Smith

Opti Jim Optimist Dinghy *, *
7. Kate Lynn

B Gosh (?) Kate Optimist Dinghy *, *
8. Gracie Toney

Grace Optimist Dinghy *, *
9. Jacob Bowman

Jacob Optimist Dinghy *, *
10. Liam Gossett

OYC Liam Optimist Dinghy *, *
 


X Boat
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Grace Toney

Sea Ya J6 X Boat *, *
2. Molli Peterson

Hot-ta-Molli J22 X Boat *, *
3. Mary Castle

Epic X J25 X Boat *, *
4. Quintin Barkell

Sea Serpent J98 X Boat *, *
5. Mateo Lira

Dominus Venti J11 X Boat *, *
6. Bailey Lira

Summer Snowboard J1 X Boat *, *
7. Abe Weston

Hulk Splash J 60 X Boat *, *
8. Harry Hirschberg

J-151 X Boat *, *
9. Meredith Weston

Queen Meri J 20 X Boat *, *
10. Emily Scherer

Superstition J13 X Boat Oshkosh, WI
11. Jack Scherer

Fearless J2 X Boat *, *