Registrants For

Rogue Yacht Club
2017 Southern Cascade Regatta
Ultimate 20 Pacific Coast Championship


July 28-30, 2017
24 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bruce Braly


touch of grey 167437 Laser
Eureka, CA Humboldt YC
2. David Valentine


Sheets Rigged 194171 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
3. Christine Barbour


Frolic Hard 4 Laser
Austin, TX Willamette sailing club
4. Mike Eichwald


Das Boat 161089 Laser
Redding, CA Whiskeytown
5. Ashley Lund


Weather Oar Knot 2 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
6. Haines Whitacre


Ships & Giggles 5 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette sailing club
7. David Wallace


15741 Laser
Sunriver, OR None
8. Derek Budd


laser 75595 Laser
Ashland, OR RYC member
9. Mark Warwick


153020 Laser
Gold Hill, OR Rogue
10. Dan Richmond


161950 Laser
Talent, OR Rogue Yacht Club
 


Multihull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Cox


Dinner Jacket 750 Multihull
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
2. James Eggleston


Origami 217 Multihull
Medford, OR Richmond Yacht Club
3. Tina Blum


Hobie Bravo Null Multihull
Central Point, OR Rogue Yacht Club
 


Open Centerboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dick Barbara


Kotukuiti 4100 Open Centerboard
Medford, OR Rogue Yacht Club
2. Ted DeLong
Dan Belenky

6010 Open Centerboard
Ashland, OR Rogue Yacht Club
 


PHRF (TOD)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Lawrence


Mis Behavin 028 PHRF (TOD)
Ashland, OR RYC
2. Lisa Mulvey


Red Widow 59 PHRF (TOD)
Klamath Falls, OR Klamath YC
3. Tim Phillips


Three Sheets 1640 PHRF (TOD)
Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Yacht Club
4. Danny Swanson


1837 PHRF (TOD)
Central Point, OR Klamath Yatch Club
 


Ultimate 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jay Harland


Madison 73 Ultimate 20
Medford, OR Rogue Yacht Club
2. Bob Aman


Rogue 71 Ultimate 20
Albany, OR Eugene Yacht Club
3. Phil Kanegsberg
Denise Hammond

UDecide 155 Ultimate 20
Reno, NV Tahoe YC
4. Michael Josselyn
Michael Josselyn

Uhoo! 62 Ultimate 20
San Anselmo, CA Richmond Yacht Club
5. Michael Eisenberg


Toon Town 178 Ultimate 20
Bend, OR na
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network