Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Nettleton

TYC 52934 Xocomil Commodore-FS / C&C / 37/40 81 03/08/2017
2. Skip Broadhead

CYCT 44 Integrity Commodore-FS / Dufour / 44 85 03/16/2017
3. Roger Deitz

TYC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCAL 40 132 03/03/2017
4. Peter Nelson
Laura Sullivan
SSSS V001 Steamy Windows Commodore-FS / Jenneau / 43 DS 144 03/13/2017
5. Dave Chance

ISC 39142 Nasty Jack Commodore-FS / Morgan / Morgan 27 198 03/13/2017
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Bigley

SSSS 50105 Jolly Rumbalow Cruising-NFS / C&C / 34+ 135 03/16/2017
2. Dave Knowlton

SSSS 39110 Koosah Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 02/27/2017
3. Rich Ackerman

ISC ISC37 Earth's Edge Cruising-NFS / Catalina / Catalina 30 180 03/06/2017
4. Robert Butts

SSSS 5421 Emma Lee Cruising-NFS / Catalina / Catalina 30 225 03/14/2017
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul LaMarche

CYCS 60667 Neptune's Car PHRF-2 / Santa Cruz / 70 -75 03/13/2017
2. John McPhail

GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / TPI / J-160 -0 03/10/2017
3. Charlie Macaulay

CYCS 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39ML 18 03/07/2017
4. Ron Holbrook

CYCT 52529 Constellation PHRF-2 / J-Boats / J-133 24 03/13/2017
5. Jenny Leitzinger

STYC USA 27 Kahuna PHRF-2 / Aerodyne 38 / Aerodyne 38 48 03/07/2017
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cody Pinion

WSCYC 22 Tigger PHRF-3 / FT10 / FT10 57 03/15/2017
2. Denny Vaughan

CYCS 46720 Bravo Zulu PHRF-3 / Benateau / 40.7 57 03/12/2017
3. Jon Knudson
*
SSSS 25064 Korina Korina PHRF-3 / Wiggers Marine / J/N 42 60 03/02/2017
4. Eric Nelson
Aubre Nelson
CYCT 56500 Gardyloo PHRF-3 / X-Yachts / IMX 38 63 03/08/2017
5. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 Equus PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 03/16/2017
6. Clark McPherson

SSSS 82 McSwoosh PHRF-3 / / i11 Meter X 66 03/17/2017
7. Kristan Overby
K. Woody
TYC 59870 Coyote PHRF-3 / Tradewinds / Vigilante 69 03/02/2017
8. Stuart Burnell

CYCS 248 Tantivy PHRF-3 / J-Boats / J-109 69 03/08/2017
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jason Vannice

SSSS 87652 Altair PHRF-4 / TPI / J-35 72 03/16/2017
2. Dan Wierman

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J-35 72 03/11/2017
3. Glenn Cowling
Joanna Cowling
SSSS 32589 Something Special PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J-35 72 03/15/2017
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mel Schaefer

SSSS 79089 Lightly Salted PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 10r 84 03/17/2017
2. Matthew Gardner-Brown

WSCYC 174 Dulcinea PHRF-5 / J-Boats / J-105 93 03/09/2017
3. Tom Tenney
Jen Tenney
CYCT 6962 Wind Wizard PHRF-5 / X-Yacht / X-372 93 03/15/2017
4. Fred Creitz

CYCS 18140 Flim Flam PHRF-5 / Republic / Soverell 33 96 03/14/2017
5. Christine Nelson
Eric Johnson
CYCT 69299 Slick PHRF-5 / J-Boats / J-29 120 03/08/2017
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Downing
Myra Downing
OYC 69927 Balder 2 PHRF-6 / Ericson / 38 126 03/15/2017
2. Brian Bugge

CYCP 134 Stay Gold PHRF-6 / Morgan / Morgan 36T 126 02/27/2017
3. J Rosenbach

SSSS 73392 Bodacious PHRF-6 / Beneteau / 35s5 129 03/10/2017
4. Gordon Kells-Murphy

TTPYC 79052 Les Chevaux Blancs PHRF-6 / Beneteau / 35s5 132 03/08/2017
5. Jeff Johnson
Joy Johnson
SSSS 79182 Folie a Deux PHRF-6 / Beneteau / 35s5 135 03/15/2017
6. Peter Stewart
Pat Stewart
TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-6 / Jensen / Cal 33 156 03/16/2017
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Harang
Kathryn Brunette
TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-7 / Evelyn / Evelyn 26 177 03/12/2017
2. Patrick Robinson

SSSS 47782 Dulcinea PHRF-7 / Ranger / Ranger 32 180 03/17/2017
3. Paul Grove
Bill Wood
TTPYC 69024 Little White Rabbit PHRF-7 / Merit / Merit 25 183 03/15/2017