Registrants For
30th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club

August 07-08, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Optimist-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Travis Greenberg 22448
Optimist-Green / Satuit BC
2. Annika McCanne 4079
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
3. Alexander Sturdy 11993
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
4. Owen Norris 21109
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
5. Noah Rafferty 9557
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
6. David Won 20038
Optimist-Green / Hingham Maritime
7. Matthew Hines 1302
Optimist-Green / Hingham Maritime
8. Diana Won 120037
Optimist-Green / Hingham Maritime
9. Jackson Ketchen 20609
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
10. Archie Ferguson 2003
Optimist-Green / Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NCS
11. Hannah Smith SBC 2
Optimist-Green / Satuit BC
12. Jude Fraccalossi PYC 1
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
13. Ainslie Schorr 21601
Optimist-Green / Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NYC
14. Levi O'Duggan 13528
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
15. Maisie Schorr 2006
Optimist-Green / Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NYC
16. Madison Quirk 16730
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
17. Summer Claridge 1304
Optimist-Green / Hingham Maritime
18. Isabella Sulc 19844
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
19. Owen Hurley 1
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
20. Andrew Shine 131
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
21. Bryn Graff 8682
Optimist-Green / Scituate BC
22. Avery Regan 7229
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
23. Hadley Reed 19464
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
24. Molly Flynn 6875
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
25. Owen Quinn SBC4
Optimist-Green / Satuit BC
26. Bella Mazzocco 10
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
27. Luke Mazzocco 10
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
28. Noelle Brighton 16357
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
29. Maxwell Day 5695
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
30. Henry Buchleitner 15832
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
31. Chase Van Ogtrop NCS22
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
32. Ian Smith 10287
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
33. Will Henle 10726
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
34. Tanner Winslow 13032
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
35. Mathilde Fowlkes 21860
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
36. Connor Straub 3
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
37. Nicolas Badia 8051
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
38. Finn Stenfors 4442
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
39. Sam Ackerman 13020
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
40. Ryan Murray 14531
Optimist-Green / Scituate Yacht Club
41. Ellie Hayes 11
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network