Registrants For
2017 Sail Canada Youth (U19) Championships

August 28-September 01, 2017
46 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carter Stevens
*

198043 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * HSC
2. Jerry (JIARUI) CAO
*

171660 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
3. Hannah Koppernaes
*

199528 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BBYC
4. Allister Roy
*

164384 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS/BBYC
5. Matthew Stevens
*

203638 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS
6. Cameron Bruce
*

200565 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * OST / Port Credit YC
7. Livia Collinson
*

190230 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RCYC
8. Ellen Juhasz
*

206113 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BHYC
9. Harrison Bruce
*

209705 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BHYC
10. Hunter Dejean
*

192085 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * OST/ABYC
11. Poet Bernard
*

206104 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * ABYC
12. Alex MacQuarrie
*

209710 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BHYC
13. Ryan Anderson
*

193347 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS
14. Samuel Wittmann
*

182719 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
15. Matthew Kwasniewski
*

208747 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
16. Rafael Hebert
*

207292 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
17. Kayra Erisoglu-Akyildiz
*

195586 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
18. Makena Cudmore
*

204773 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
19. Paige Bodnar
*

197997 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BBYC
20. Tayte Stefaniuk
*

208482 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS, DOSC
21. Maia Kazmer-Shishis
*

199935 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
22. Sophie Hollett
*

182006 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS
23. Dale Whitmore
*

170764 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RHYC/OST
24. Ryan Dunphy
*

198678 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BBYC
25. Erin Walkovich
*

209638 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RCYC
26. Adam Parolin
*

175217 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Nepean Sailing Club
27. Luke Madeiros
*

148990 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RBYC
28. Marc Andrew Robin
*

210716 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RStLYC
29. Ben George
*

209350 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS/SMSC
30. Colin Davies
*

206112 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RCYC
31. Pierre-Olivier Gagnon
*

205445 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * PCYC
32. Ian Doell
*

201205 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * OST/ABYC
33. Bridget Latka
*

209386 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * ABYC/OST
34. Kimberley Kirkpatrick
*

200189 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * OST / BHYC
35. Evan Burns
*

209687 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS
36. Samantha Dell
*

190251 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Nepean Sailing Club
37. Matthew Barnes
*

209742 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * BBYC
38. David Schramm
*

203919 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Nepean Sailing Club
39. Makena Shepard
*

206568 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
40. Stuart Cowper
*

203832 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
41. Alex Fraser
*

198995 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS/HYC
42. Liam Bruce
*

206038 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * OST / Port Credit YC
43. Clara Gravely
*

207232 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * OST/ABYC
44. Alexander Cunningham
*

198334 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * Nepean Sailing Club
45. Jesse Hanlon
*

199531 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNYC
46. Julian Qu
*

206536 Laser Radial
CHK
*, * RNSYS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network