Registrants For
Al Morris Regatta 2017

August 05-06, 2017
52 people have registered for this event

505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Pihl
*

8617 505
*, * -
2. William Joyce
*

8084 505
*, * -
3. Segah Meer

Langdon Junge
5281 505
Bellevue, WA N/A
4. Lee Laney

Rowan Yerxa
8616 505
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
5. Katherine Long

Jim Harper
9116 505
Portland, OR I'm in between yacht clubs right now
6. Elsa B

Erik Coburn
6991 505
Bellingham, WA Community Boating of Bellingham
7. Tom Crawford

Miles Johannasen
8631 505
Shoreline, WA CYC
8. Michael Poulos

Jon Seestrom
8017 505
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
9. Kerry Poe

Paul VonGrey
8841 505
Portland, OR WSC
10. dan ginther

dan ginther
8871 505
Port Townsend, WA ptsa
 


Daysailer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rachel Patterson

Hunter Benedict
3 Daysailer
Portland, OR WSC
2. Ben Cornett

Greg Hancock
14123 Daysailer
Portland, OR WSC
3. John Olsson

John Olsson
1945 Daysailer
Lake Oswego, OR WSC
4. Toby Deming

Bruce Frederick
4501 Daysailer
Portland, OR WSC
5. Richard Haslacher

Cecily Gurley
585 Daysailer
Portland, OR WSC
6. Mark Schroeder

Sheena Schroeder
1336 Daysailer
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tony Marlow

Jeff Bartlett
1869 Flying Scot
Richland, WA Columbia Basin Sailing Club
2. RAY PETERS

MARK BOWDEN
4887 Flying Scot
Richland, WA CBSC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Manex
*

0696 Laser
*, * 1
2. Doug Seeman
*

5959 Laser
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
3. David Valentine


194171 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
4. Peter McMinn


194039 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
5. John Purdy


196816 Laser
Portland, OR WSC
6. Walt Mintkeski


198643 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
7. Christine Stamper


7111 Laser
Portland, OR WSC
 


Lido
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Sandifer
*

5126 Lido
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
2. Chris Bittner

Crickett Bittner
6252 Lido
West Linn, OR WSC
3. Ron Runyan

Nicole Runyan
6131 Lido
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing CLub
4. Geoff Fanning

Lenore Zenger
6129 Lido
Portland, OR Willamette sailing club
5. Susan Ellis

Todd Enlund
4931 Lido
Portland, OR Willamette Sailling Club
6. James Reavis


[Pending]
4186 Lido
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
 


Other
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jon Nilan

Leslie Nilan
041 Other
Edmonds, WA none
2. Todd Morrill


[Pending]
113845 Other
Hillsboro, OR Hobie Fleet 72
3. Norman Eder

David Chvatal
none Other
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
4. Norman Eder

David Chvatal
XXX Other
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Reynolds

Kevin Reynolds
Gavin Ross
2506 Thistle
Portland, OR WSC
2. JD Reddaway

Alex Jensen
3677 Thistle
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
3. Mitchell Burke

Ashley Lund
Haines Whitacre
2665 Thistle
Portland, OR WSC
4. Caitie Bryson

Sean Mayall
Christine Barbour
1674 Thistle
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
5. Oscar Barney

Oscar Barney
Tim Mills
3928 Thistle
Portland, OR WSC
6. Kent Sisk

Heather Sisk
Tanya Haddad
3959 Thistle
Portland, OR WSC
7. Dane Winchester

Stephanie Winchester
3935 Thistle
Sherwood, OR WSC
8. Michael Rees

Paul Cone
ToBe Announced
3590 Thistle
Portland, Oregon Willamette Sailing Club
9. Darrell Peck

Lori Daily
Gabby McClure
997 Thistle
Gresham, OR Vancouver Lake Sailing Club
10. dave sexton

quanah green
oliver kunz
4011 Thistle
Portland, OR WSC
11. Terry Lettenmaier

Laurie Weitkamp
Dennis Lettenmaier
2700 Thistle
Newport, OR Yaquina Bay YC
12. chris gedrose

moni lampe
cesar romaro
3941 Thistle
North Bend, OR coos bay
13. Wayne Balsiger

Karen Gilbert
Oliver Scutt
3664 Thistle
Seattle, WA Corinthian YC of Seattle
14. John Gordon

Sarah Gordon
Tracie Harper
2240 Thistle
Hillsboro, OR WSC
15. Chip Balough

Bryce Cumpton
Cody Harmes
3956 Thistle
Philomath, OR Chip Balough
16. Evert Slijper

Owen Daniell
Shannon Clune
3346 Thistle
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
17. terry sellers

connie ospal
murray mcleaod
3668 Thistle
veneta, 0regon eyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network