420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. CJ Galian 5656 Jay Gallager
420 / Babylon
2. Lilly Jette 6537 Jack Delli-Pizzi
420 / Babylon
3. Lainie Mulle 7058 Daniel Hale
420 / Babylon
4. Jack O'Connell 231 Catie Surian
420 / Bay Shore
5. Brett Dobert 1118 Eva Leggett
420 / Bellport Bay
6. Jillian Dinowitz 5862 Ryan Magill
420 / Moriches
7. Kai Kromhout 54 Rebecca Runyan
420 / Moriches
8. Maxwell Lawrence 7718 Nicholas Patin
Nicholas Patin
420 / Point O' Woods
9. Dixon McClintock 6674 Trevor Palmiotto
420 / Point O' Woods
10. Lucie Cunniffe 2535 Connor Teague
420 / Sayville
11. Lindsay Lessing 4051 Frank Jones
420 / Sayville
12. Schuyler Stump 7809 Marina Cirillo
420 / Southampton YC
13. James Vickery 2870 Tyler Meadows
420 / Southampton YC
14. Alex Wilcenski WYS 6 Matthew Linehan
420 / Westhampton
15. Emily Malpass WYS4 Jessie Stoller
420 / Westhampton
16. Kylie Cast WYS1 Grace O'Hare
420 / Westhampton
17. Zachary Sparkes WYS3 RJ Kern
420 / Westhampton
18. Henry Smyth WYS 2 Danny Strebel
420 / Westhampton
19. Emma Strebel WYS 5 Jade Jackey
420 / Westhampton
20. Meghan Caraher 6615 Eric Gustafson
420 / Wet Pants
21. Andrew Deutsch 4590 Tim Murphy
420 / Wet Pants
22. Emily Rosado 6300 Jenna Guerra
420 / Wet Pants
23. Ethan Deutsch 66 Dominique Rinaldi
420 / Wet Pants
24. Skyler Baez 3101 Violette Baez
420 / Wet Pants
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Griffin Sisk 11
Laser / Bellport Bay
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nora O'Donnell 162178
Laser 4.7 / Sayville
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Himsworth 200526
Laser Radial / Bellport Bay
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ryan Naslonski 7291
Opti / Blue Bay Shore
2. Katie O'Connell 8410
Opti / Red Bay Shore
3. Giulio Basilico 17283
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
4. Bridget Sisk 20291
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
5. Maeve Sisk 21566
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay
6. Billy Caggiano 9015
Opti / Red Sayville
7. Finn Capozzi 8511
Opti / White Sayville
8. Brendan Cameron 11923
Opti / Blue Sayville
9. Connor Cameron 11996
Opti / Red Sayville
10. Terrance Byrnes 19538
Opti / Red Sayville
11. Casey Malone 7660
Opti / Red Sayville
12. Kyle Malone 10372
Opti / Blue Sayville
13. Arden Fluehr 12281
Opti / Red Westhampton
14. Griffin Fluehr 11758
Opti / Red Westhampton
15. Jake Sparkes 7252
Opti / Blue Westhampton
16. Jack Schultz 14269
Opti / Blue Westhampton
17. Colin Caraher 9837
Opti / Red Wet Pants
18. Ryan Cunningham 16905
Opti / Blue Wet Pants
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nick Galian 21796
Opti Green / Babylon
2. Lizzie Mulle 9318
Opti Green / Babylon
3. Ed Sims 872
Opti Green / Babylon
4. Nate Butler 12304
Opti Green / Babylon
5. Aj Surian 9628
Opti Green / Bay Shore
6. Grace O'Connell 5982
Opti Green / Bay Shore
7. Thayer Mcclintock P117
Opti Green / Point O' Woods
8. Erin O'Donnell 9345
Opti Green / Sayville
9. Sal Nuzzo 21580
Opti Green / Westhamtpton
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matthew Malone 78551
Sunfish / Sayville
2. Conor McGrath 11
Sunfish / Wet Pants