420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Blake Bent 6674 Brooks Anderson
420 / Point O' Woods
2. George Sidamon-Eristoff 2374 Harry Stokes
420 / Point O' Woods / LISOT
3. Chase Bent 2978 Sean Tansey
420 / Point O' Woods
4. Nicholas Patin 7868 Sarah Jane O'Connor
420 / Point O' Woods
5. Tim Cotroneo 1733 Sean Murphy
420 / Narrasketuck
6. Dylan O'Donnel NYC 1 Brandon Farrell
420 / Narrasketuck
7. Declan Queenan NYC 3 Connor Queenan
420 / Narrasketuck
8. Ryder Jones 3-dot Frank Jones
420 / Sayville
9. Kai Kromhout 71 Rebecca Runyan
420 / Moriches
10. Lucie Cunniffe 2535 Connor Teague
420 / Sayville
11. Lindsay Lessing 4051 Barrett Lessing
420 / Sayville
12. Nate Brooks 3 Delaney Peppito
420 / Babylon
13. Lilly Jette 6537 Jack Delii-Pizzi
420 / Babylon
14. Jack OConnell 51 Catie Surian
420 / Bay Shore
15. James Vickery 2870 Tyler Meadows
420 / Southampton
16. Meghan Caraher 6615 Eric Gustafson
420 / Wet Pants
17. Henry Smyth WYS 2 Ariane Grossman
420 / Westhampton
18. August Stauffer 6674 Eamon Sweeney
420 / Point O' Woods
19. Andrew Deutsch 4590 Jack Egan
420 / Wet Pants
20. Emma Strebel WYS 4 Jade Jackey
420 / Westhampton
21. Alex Wilcenski WYS 7 Matthew Linehan
420 / Westhampton
22. Ethan Deutsch 66 Dominique Rinaldi
420 / Wet Pants
23. Zachary Sparkes WYS 3 RJ Kern
420 / Westhampton
24. Tim Murphy 5064 Jenna Guerra
420 / Wet Pants
25. Emily Malpass WYS 6 Jessie Stoller
420 / Westhampton
26. Olivia Brooks 9 Lainie Mullé
420 / Babylon
27. Nick Hurley 6106 Elliot Flagg
420 / Point O' Woods
28. George Cheung 18 Dylan Freedman
420 / Saltaire
29. Kylie Cast WYS 5 Grace O'Hare
420 / Westhampton
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. CJ Galian 1031
Laser / Babylon
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Himsworth 211592
Laser Radial / Bellport Bay
2. Nora O'Donnell 182364
Laser Radial / Sayville
3. Griffin Sisk LR 11
Laser Radial / Bellport Bay
 


Mercury
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lev Janicki 152 Daniel O'Connor, Iris Janicki
Mercury / Saltaire
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Terrance Byrnes 19538
Opti / Red Sayville
2. Ed Sims 872
Opti / Blue Babylon
3. Griffin Fluehr 11758
Opti / Red Westhampton
4. Erin O'Donnell 9345
Opti / Red Sayville
5. Aidan Montalbine 7465
Opti / Red Sayville
6. Billy Caggiano 9105
Opti / Red Sayville
7. Brendan Cameron 11923
Opti / Blue Sayville
8. Connor Cameron 11996
Opti / Red Sayville
9. Jack Schultz 14269
Opti / Blue Westhampton
10. Colin Caraher 9837
Opti / Red Wet Pants
11. Casey Malone 7660
Opti / Red Sayville
12. Kyle Malone 10372
Opti / Blue Sayville
13. Spencer Krex P317
Opti / Red Point O' Woods
14. Chase Lessing 029
Opti / Blue Sayville
15. Aidan Cameron 9463
Opti / Blue Sayville
16. Declan Cameron 9379
Opti / White Sayville
17. Mia Brandenstein 21066
Opti / Red Babylon
18. Joseph Beitch 17242
Opti / Red Wet Pants
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Clarkson Richter 8403
Opti Green / Sayville
2. Nate Butler 12304
Opti Green / Babylon
3. Joseph Belleau 2
Opti Green / Babylon
4. Lizzie Mulle 9318
Opti Green / Babylon
5. Nick Galian 21796
Opti Green / Babylon
6. Kevin Ryan 8487
Opti Green / Babylon
7. Ryan Cameron 11998
Opti Green / Sayville
8. Sal Nuzzo 21580
Opti Green / Westhampton
9. Joe Termini 8410
Opti Green / Bay Shore
10. Grace O'Connell 5982
Opti Green / Bay Shore
11. Charlie Brandenstein 21003
Opti Green / Babylon
12. Lew Gibbons 7
Opti Green / Westhampton
13. Andre Patin P217
Opti Green / Point O' Woods
14. Collin Campbell 5549
Opti Green / Bay Shore
15. Jane Bannon 11775
Opti Green / Cedarhurst
16. Cole Bannon 1
Opti Green / Cedurhurst
17. Charlotte Hastings 416
Opti Green / Cedurhurst
18. Will Prokesch 1144
Opti Green / Wet Pants
19. Hansen Oyden 4675
Opti Green / Cedarhurst
20. Paige Bannon 14175
Opti Green / Cedurhurst
21. Jake Surian 9628
Opti Green / Bay Shore
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Conor McGrath S 11
Sunfish / Wet Pants
2. Spencer Asofsky 171
Sunfish / Bay Shore
3. Katie O'Connell 161
Sunfish / Bay Shore
4. Jay Gallagher 1
Sunfish / Babylon
5. AJ Surian 121
Sunfish / Bay Shore