Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Sarah Leary 1115 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
2. Margaux Angelino 18802 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor
3. Sean Smith 15 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
4. Posey Beckwith 22 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
5. Gavin Monaghan 11868 Opti Championship *, * DBMS
6. Daniel Kszystyniak 20044 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
7. Danielle Koelbel 20037 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
8. Madeline Koelbel 20041 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Hadley Earl 201 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. Ryan McGauley 21476 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
11. Ashley Quinn 2012 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Conor Donahue 11053 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Drew Donahue 23 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
14. Alexander Kowaleski 14674 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis
15. Madison Chase 19 Opti Championship *, * SHYC
16. Joseph Croney 15454 Opti Championship *, * St. Croix Yacht Club
17. Cailyn Murphy 13554 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. Carolyn Dreyer 11402 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
19. Nicholas Dreyer 16417 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
20. Walker Naughton 10447 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
21. Sage Curtis 15477 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. Julia Scipione 13889 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
23. Zach Bender 10116 Opti Championship *, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
24. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
25. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
26. William Lucy 17841 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
27. Peter Visco 5474 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Ben Visco 15460 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
29. Kasey Dillon 8696 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
30. Zoe Maggioni 7797 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
31. Michael Bradley 20 Opti Championship *, * SHYC
32. Tess Adams 14550 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
33. Conrad Schofield 22266 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
34. Colman Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
35. Olivia Pozen 6041 Opti Championship *, * CMYC
36. Alexandra Belding 19890 Opti Championship *, * ACYMC
37. Hannah Cronin 12441 Opti Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
38. Ty Cronin 8 Opti Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
39. Quinn Healey 18791 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
40. Amelia Gassner 10722 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
41. Ryan Petrush 0324 Opti Championship *, * CMYC
42. Shea Welburn 12458 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
43. Shannon Welburn 2458 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
44. Brady Welburn 12450 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
45. Sarah Lenox 19471 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
46. James Nolan 17899 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
47. Courtney Fitzmaurice 20782 Opti Championship *, * CYC
48. Samuel Thrasher 20463 Opti Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
49. Jack Connors 3355 Opti Championship *, * Dennis Yacht Club
50. Owen Connors 16688 Opti Championship *, * Dennis Yacht Club
51. Chad Bartlett 21607 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
52. Charlie Driscoll 14569 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
53. Harrison Fisher 10 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tyler Quake 13050 Opti Green *, * SHYC
2. Mac Keller 21 Opti Green *, * SHYC
3. Daniel Gillis 19412 Opti Green *, * dennis yacht club
4. Jack Spillane 19889 Opti Green *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Jack Brogan 16015 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club Chatham
6. Travis Greenberg 22448 Opti Green *, * Satuit Boat Club - Scituate
7. Nicholas Hessick 9849 Opti Green *, * West Dennis YC
8. Ben Cataldo 21105 Opti Green *, * WDYC
9. Nicholas Kowaleski 8021 Opti Green *, * West Dennis
10. James Counselman 13643 Opti Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
11. Andrew Visco 12552 Opti Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
12. Nate Gulachensi 14599 Opti Green *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Zachary Nolan 17899 Opti Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
14. Ginevra Cardinali 8228 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
15. Jacob Carlson 16 Opti Green *, * SHYC
16. Brooke Bartlett 22253 Opti Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club