Registrants For
2017 Summer Series
Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club

June 21-July 12, 2017
24 people have registered for this event

J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine Haher

AHYC 4800 A good hair day J/24 / Johnstone / J24 0 06/21/2017
2. Christopher Stone

AHYC 5476 Velocidad J/24 / J Boats of Argentina / J-24 0 06/21/2017
3. John Surguy

John Surguy 5320 Panceta Doble J/24 / JBA / J 24 0 06/21/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Luke Puk

No 39520 bluemoon PHRF A / / Farr 395 33 06/21/2017
2. Raymond Hinske

AHYC 53537 One Love PHRF A / Beneteau / 44.7 39 06/19/2017
3. Andrew Roberts

Us sailing 52323 Overlap PHRF A / Beneteau / 40.7 51 06/21/2017
4. robert behringer

AHYC 63396 Draco PHRF A / Alsberg / Express 37 72 06/26/2017
5. John Lawler

AHYC 60579 Natural Mystic PHRF A / J-Boats / J-109 75 06/19/2017
6. Georget Tay

AHYC 51992 COSMO PHRF A / J Boats / j-109 75 06/26/2017
7. peter chirlian

AHYC 17 One Too Many PHRF A / J-Boats / J/88 87 06/20/2017
8. Arthur Topilow

AHYC 472 Doctor Jazz PHRF A / J boats / J/105 93 06/18/2017
9. Brian Gillen

AHYC 320 Latitude PHRF A / Mason / Cruising 156 06/28/2017
10. Richard Schillay

AHYC 529 Great American Nude PHRF A / C&C / C&C27 mk V 183 06/20/2017
 


PHRF B1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karen Harris

ANYC 46650 Cygni PHRF B1 / JBoats / J120 51 06/21/2017
2. Mark Fahy

None 54 Moondance PHRF B1 / Tartan / 372 126 06/21/2017
3. Jack Glass

AHYC 260 Corsair PHRF B1 / Sabre / 362 WK 129 06/21/2017
4. Richard Muise

AHYC None Wave Dancer PHRF B1 / Hunter / Legend 37 135 06/21/2017
5. Jeff Smith

AHYC 43133 Radiant PHRF B1 / J Boats / J/30 138 06/20/2017
 


PHRF B2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Gordon

Eric Gordon 425 Sea Smoke PHRF B2 / Alerion / A28 162 06/14/2017
2. Donald Smith

AHYC 1081 East Marion Street PHRF B2 / Beneteau / 393 162 06/20/2017
3. Richard Herbst

AHYC 283 Wave Dancer PHRF B2 / Hinterhoeller / Nonsuch 30 Ultra 177 06/21/2017
4. Jeff Senkeleski

AHYC USA 198 WARHORSE PHRF B2 / Pearson / 28 195 06/21/2017
5. Richard Reibrich

AHYC 339 KILLIAN PHRF B2 / Sabre / 28 198 06/20/2017
6. Benjamin Grooters

AHYC 374 Dizy PHRF B2 / Ericson / 23-2 cb 234 05/10/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network