Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Douglas King

BSC BSC-1 Club 420 / Texas Marine / Buccaneer 0 07/10/2017
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Backus

Carolina Sailing Club 4105 Bee BackofUs Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 08/19/2017
2. Sean O'Donnell

LNYC 5171 Rhino Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 08/14/2017
3. Charlie Buckner

CSC 5971 Mojo Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 07/14/2017
4. Ray Merrill

Carolina Sailing Club 4322 Flying Duckman Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 08/07/2017
5. William Baily

none 4561 Flying Scot / Flying Scott / Flying Scott 0 08/25/2017
6. Peter Rumsey

Carolina Sailing Club 4004 Idlewild Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 08/20/2017
7. Chris Herman

Lake Townsend 4088 Sunesis Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 08/16/2017
8. Joe Brake

MOBYC 3033 Dragonfly Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 08/23/2017
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Sears

BSC / NYRA 612 Laser / / Laser 0 08/14/2017
2. ian Prince

BSC 144116 Laser / / Laser 0 08/04/2017
3. Lillian Prince

BSC 171138 Laser / / Laser 0 08/15/2017
4. Dean Karrigan

Carolina Sailing Club 182367 Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 08/23/2017
5. Eli Thorn

BSC 182426 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 08/15/2017
6. Paul Branin Thorn

BSC 173954 Laser / Laser / 0 08/15/2017
 


other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Thorn

BSC 2000 Sweet Little Sixteen other / McLaughlin / Tanzer 16 0 07/04/2017
2. Howard Mendlovitz

Carolina Sailing Club 3985 Ultimate Tanning Machine other / / Thistle 0 08/18/2017
3. Arch Altman

BSC, NYRA, 161 Phoenix other / Tanzer / 16 0 07/02/2017
4. Christof Fahr

CSC 882 Plane White other / RS Sailing / RS500 968 07/30/2017
 


San Juan 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tommy Smith

Columbia Sailing Club 1188 Problem Child San Juan 21 / Clark / San Juan 21 0 08/24/2017
2. Clifton Game

Blackbeard Sailing Club TBD Maddie's Game San Juan 21 / San Juan / 21 0 08/24/2017
3. Ed Doughty

BSC/NYRA/FHYC 843 JoJo San Juan 21 / Clark Boat Works / San Juan 21 0 08/22/2017
4. Eddy Parker

BSC/NYRA/WSYC 2156 Stripper San Juan 21 / San Juan / sloop rigged swing keel cruisi 0 06/29/2017
5. Doug Longhini

BSC 1898 Kanga San Juan 21 / Clark / San Juan mkIi 252 07/16/2017
6. chuck thompson

nnyc/nya 655 packertacker San Juan 21 / clark / san juan 21 252 08/12/2017
7. Jeff Thomas

Blackbeard 2185 Ductape San Juan 21 / Clark / San Juan 252 08/17/2017
 


Wayfarer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Phil Leonard

Curtis Leonard 864 Curtis Leonard Wayfarer / Wayfarer / Wayfarer 0 08/17/2017
2. richard JOHNSON

blackbeard sailing club 10873 black skimmer Wayfarer / Wayfarer hartley / wayfarer 0 08/08/2017
3. AnnMarie Covington

Lake Townsend Yacht Club 11134 Intrepid Wayfarer / Wayfarer Hartley Boats / Wayfarer 0 07/04/2017
4. Trish McDermott

Lake Townsend Yacht Club W1392 Saint Elmo's Fire Wayfarer / Wayfarer / Wayfarer 0 07/12/2017
5. Ken Butler

LTYC 449 Ninja Wayfarer / Moore and Son / Wayfarer 0 08/24/2017
6. Mike Sigmund

Carolina Sailing Club 1066 Dawn Treader Wayfarer / / Wayfarer 0 08/25/2017
7. Uwe Heine

LTYC 10978 Impulse II Wayfarer / Wayfarer Hartley / Wayfarer 0 08/06/2017
8. Jim Heffernan

Lake Townsend YC 2458 Morning Star Wayfarer / Wayfarer Smallcraft UK / Wayfarer 919 08/07/2017
9. Evan Trudeau

LTYC 10945 Sea Eagle Wayfarer / Hartley / Wayfarer 919 08/24/2017