C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
2. Paul Houston 5016 Celia Houston
C420 / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Hanna Progelhof 5709 Sydney Calk
C420 / RCYC
4. Brandon Riet 99991 Olivier Vuijk
C420 / Lakewood Yachtclub
5. Dutch Byerly 1672 Matthew Morrell
C420 / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Grace Bates 2379 Kelly Bates
C420 / Lakewood Yacht Club.
7. Marina Fargas 2479 Lluis Fargas
C420 / Club Nautic Cambrils
8. Jesus Gascon 6198 Guillen Grino
C420 / Club Nautic Cambrils
 


I420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Roberto Martelli 55861 Robbie Nicholls
I420 / GBCA / GCYSA
2. Alex Abate 55116 Christophe Chaumont
I420 / Lakewood Yatch Club
3. Alexandra Mares 55618 Laurel Tyson
I420 / Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA
4. marissa montemayor 54069 sofia fabre
I420 / nuevo leon
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Justin Sasek 173662
Laser 4.7 / GSC
2. Katie McGagh 187738
Laser 4.7 / LYC
3. Michael Morse 186510
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Michael Burns 158692
Laser 4.7 / Pass Christian Yacht Club
5. Abigail Beesley 83
Laser 4.7 / OKC Riversport
6. Jack P. Reynolds 196848
Laser 4.7 / HYC
7. Cade Morrell 176237
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Emma McInnis 181814
Laser 4.7 / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
9. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser 4.7 / CCYC
10. Stephen Helm 204110
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Annabelle Kemberling 158824
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicolas Svec 196177
Laser Radial / LYC
2. Maria Jose Porter 158941
Laser Radial / Mexico
3. Lauren Pinegar 166974
Laser Radial / OCBC/OKC Riversport
4. Mariana Campa 210733
Laser Radial / Nuevo León, Mx
5. Alejandra Margarita Valdez 208757
Laser Radial / Nuevo Leon
6. Adrian Elizondo 200591
Laser Radial / Nuevo Leon
7. Yazmin Alejandra Peña 200592
Laser Radial / Nuevo Leon
8. Wolfgang Guenther 207169
Laser Radial / LYC
9. Gustav Guenther 207175
Laser Radial / LYC
10. Andrew Butler 174265
Laser Radial / Austin Yacht Club
11. Peter Vaseliades 206096
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi YC
12. LANCE COVINGTON 211604
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Charlie Reynolds 192015
Laser Radial / HYC
14. john franco 179947
Laser Radial / Lyc
15. Andrew Vandling 201312
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
16. Lucija Ruzevic 205399
Laser Radial / DCYC/FWBC/P1
17. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / Ccyc
18. Alexander Hankins 204111
Laser Radial / LYC
19. Asher Zittrer 200388
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Tyler Kemberling 197593
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
21. Zamira Harris-Ryden 204103
Laser Radial / Seabrook Sailing Club
22. Ethan Froelich 162169
Laser Radial / Austin YC