FJ Class
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Max Brennan
Jillian Marquez
1275 FJ Class BYC
BYC
2. Harrington Bubb
Brooke Willke
1446 FJ Class NHYC
BYC
3. Taft Buckley
[Pending]
CBYC6 FJ Class CBYC
4. Peter Busch
Schuyler Capita
SDYC 20 FJ Class SDYC
SDYC
5. Cameron Cage
Caylin Schnoor
17 FJ Class SDYC
San Diego Yacht Club
6. Gabriel Campbell
Paulo Campbell
18 FJ Class SDYC
SDYC
7. Rocco Cappetta
Shaye Wattson[Pending]
15 FJ Class SDYC
8. Hannah Carter
Lily Gebauer
Lily Gebauer
Lily Gebauer
Teagan Howard
1509 FJ Class DPYC
DPYC
DPYC
DPYC
DPYC
9. Wills Cook
Jonathan Chance
1292 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
10. Jessica Crump
Elizabeth Downing
BCYC 3 FJ Class BCYC
Bcyc
11. Jimmy Dealy
Conner Skewes
19 FJ Class SDYC
Sdyc
12. Payne Donaldson
Sara Muir
Sara Muir
Sara Muir
1462 FJ Class SBYC
SBYC
SBYC
SBYC
13. Jack Egan
Tanner Chapko
SDYC 24 FJ Class SDYC
SDYC/ CorYC
14. Cameron Feves
Jake Zieba
CBYC 4 FJ Class Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
ABYC
15. Jasper Freedman
Samantha Kipper
1251 FJ Class Newport Sea Base
Newport Sea Base
16. Crew Fritsch
Tristan Richmond
1493 FJ Class Coronado YC
Coronado Yacht Club
17. Michael Gaffney
Alex Wainwright
NHYC1 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
18. David Garcia
Matthew Monigal
1190 FJ Class LIYC
LIYC
19. Sidney Gathrid
Dot Obel
DRYC1 FJ Class The Del Rah
The Del Rah
20. Piper Holthus
Burke Kanemasu
16 FJ Class SDYC
SDYC
21. Aidan Hoogland
Reese Ger-Herscott
22 FJ Class SDYC
SDYC
22. Erik Hou
Madison Bashaw
9153 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
23. Andrew Ingham
stefanie kristiansen
NHYC15 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
24. Skylar Jacobsen
Caroline Horton
1345 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
25. Nicholas Jensen
Ginger Moore
DRYC3 FJ Class DRYC
Del Rey Yacht Club
26. Eric Jones
Parker Pittman
1394 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
27. Ansgar Jordan
Patrick Mulcahy
1494 FJ Class Coronado Yacht Club
California Yacht Club
28. Christopher Kayda
Kyla Murphy
1460 FJ Class Santa Barbara Yacht Club
Santa Barbara Yacht Club
29. Cyrus Khaleeli
Lawrence Braslow
405 FJ Class Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
CBYC
30. Porter Killian
catherine webb
BYC18 FJ Class Balboa Yacht club
BCYC
31. Jake Mayol
Tyler Wood[Pending]
BCYC7 FJ Class BCYC
32. Max Mayol
Sammy Pickell
1998 FJ Class Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
33. Gavin McJones
Bastien Rasse
1470 FJ Class California YC
California Yacht Club
34. Micky Munns
Alexander Shapiro
KHYF-111 FJ Class King Harbor Yacht Club
King Harbor Yacht Club
35. Sara Parker
Amelie Koskie[Pending]
13 FJ Class SDYC
36. Jack Plavan
Lizzie Russell
SDYC21 FJ Class SDYC
SDYC
37. Cole Pomeroy
Tyler Jones
1419 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
38. Luke Pond
Dane Gramstrup
KHYF14 FJ Class KHYC
KHYC
39. Connor Presley
Hunter Laws
1510 FJ Class Dana Point Yacht Club
DPYC
40. Richard Rychlik Jr
Julia Rychlik
1489 FJ Class SBYC / WLYC
CYC
41. Chris Salas
Jordan Ewald
88 FJ Class CBYC
CBYC
42. george soliman
sohia lopez
888 FJ Class CBYC
cbyc
43. Emi Stephanoff
Zachary Blair
DRYC2 FJ Class King Harbor Yacht Club
Del Rage Yacht Club
44. Sean Tallman
Christopher Andrews
KHYF13 FJ Class KHYC
KHYC
45. Koby Twist
Gregory Dorn
1140 FJ Class LIYC
Lido Isle Yacht Club
46. Jean Wanlass
Cate Caputo
1441 FJ Class Balboa Yacht Club
Balboa yacht club
47. Ian Wells
Jack Blackman
1399 FJ Class NHYC
NHYC
48. Alexis Westland
[Pending]
1301 FJ Class CYC
49. Brook Wood
Gray Hemans
NBYC6 FJ Class NHYC
BYC/Transpac