Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jacob Zils 22210
Optimist / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Club
2. Ashley Mueller 15253
Optimist / Red LBYC
3. Alex Mueller 21805
Optimist / White LBYC
4. Jack Callinan 16291
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka Yacht Club
5. Harry Hirschberg 11659
Optimist / Blue Oshkosh Yacht Club
6. TJ Neumann 9097
Optimist / Blue Pine Lake
7. Maria Castle 19165
Optimist / White oshkosh
8. Graham Hetzler 14421
Optimist / Blue DLYC
9. Michael Fiducci 11606
Optimist / White North Lake
10. Kate Lyon 10885
Optimist / Blue lake Geneva
11. Charlie Bruss 16978
Optimist / Blue Pewaukee Yacht Club
12. Grayson Bruss 12728
Optimist / White Pewuakee Yacht Club
13. Evan Langelund 12687
Optimist / Blue LGYC
14. Johnny Dempsey 18550
Optimist / White Pewaukee
15. Jared Plummer 16986
Optimist / Red Lake Geneva Yatch Club
16. Joseph Plummer 14416
Optimist / Blue Lake Geneva Yatch Club
17. Grayson Morris 7
Optimist / Red DELAVAN
18. Jack Schuster 12215
Optimist / Red Minnetonka Yacht Club
19. Jack Steiner 15278
Optimist / Blue PYC
20. Austin Steiner 10486
Optimist / White PYC
21. Chapman Petersen 17358
Optimist / Red Lake Geneva Yacht Club
22. Skyler Swearingen 15501
Optimist / White DLYC
23. David Carlson 22074
Optimist / Blue Lake Minnetonka
24. Reed Alness 11
Optimist / DLYC
25. Isabelle Rietz 16938
Optimist / Blue Lake Beulah Yacht Club
26. Charlie Allen 22406
Optimist / Blue Pewaukee
27. KATE LYNN 19164
Optimist / White Oshkosh
28. Katie Hanley 15573
Optimist / Red Minnetonka Yacht Club
29. Aran Freytag 15413
Optimist / Red Lake Geneva
30. Michael Sweeney 20954
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka Yacht Club
31. Jack Chvojka 8014
Optimist / Red Lake Geneva
32. Wyatt Chvojka 1760
Optimist / Red Lake Geneva
33. John Lieber 16727
Optimist / White Pewaukee Yacht Club
34. Connor Pecht 9772
Optimist / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Club
35. Austin Jaessing 13312
Optimist / Red Cedar Lake Yacht club
36. Cole Schweda 7194
Optimist / Blue Pewaukee Yacht Club
37. Bryce Torgerson 18647
Optimist / Blue LMSS
38. Kamron KAISER 13491
Optimist / Blue Pewaukee Yacht Club
39. Caroline Holland 20730
Optimist / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Club
40. Anna Regan 11841
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka Yacht Club
41. Libby Regan 16067
Optimist / White Minnetonka Yacht Club
42. Anders Beckes 19229
Optimist / Red Delafield
43. Marley barrett 16178
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka yacht club
44. Matthew Sexton 17657
Optimist / Blue Lake Geneva
45. Emmett Clair 13335
Optimist / Blue DLYC
46. Suzanne Ackley 21255
Optimist / Red Pine
47. Henry Ackley 19228
Optimist / Blue Pine
48. Charlie Eckert 5921
Optimist / Blue Cedar Lake (WI)
49. Sam Eckert 10533
Optimist / White Cedar Lake (WI)
50. Ava Novak 14885
Optimist / Blue LGYC
51. Max Sigel 3501
Optimist / Red Minnetonka Yacht Club
52. Victoria Espi 13415
Optimist / Red Minnetonka Yacht Club
53. Katherine Ness 20384
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka Yacht Club
54. Lauren Strothman 16154
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka
55. henry ogden 2478
Optimist / Red pewaukee
56. David Kiss 22173
Optimist / Blue Pewaukee
57. Janelle Simons 11891
Optimist / Blue Delavan
58. Grace Toney 19250
Optimist / White Oshkosh
59. Peter Wilkinson 12982
Optimist / White Pewaukee
60. Ian Mcclenathan 15406
Optimist / Blue Delavan Lake Yacht Club
61. Macey Mcclenathan 9826
Optimist / Blue Delavan Lake Yacht Club
62. Ethan Yarmo 19239
Optimist / Red DLYC
63. Emerson Siefken 3299
Optimist / Blue Whte Bear Lake
64. Ella Unterweger 9979
Optimist / Red Okauchee Lake Yacht Club
65. Cole Thompson 18206
Optimist / Blue North Lake
66. Victor Larimer 22408
Optimist / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Club
67. Riley Jensen 12667
Optimist / Blue Hartland
68. Stella Marban 2215
Optimist / Blue Pine Lake Yacht Club
69. Reid Hirn 21797
Optimist / White LGYC
70. Ellie Hirn 18311
Optimist / White LGYC
71. Hank Seum 16260
Optimist / Blue White Bear Yacht Club
72. KJ Avakian 19233
Optimist / Red Lake Geneva
73. ellie harned 22388
Optimist / Red pine lake
74. kit harned 17330
Optimist / Blue pine lake
75. Lena Mikacich 11084
Optimist / LBYC
76. Eliza Mikacich 11190
Optimist / LBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grady Strothman 17949
Optimist Green / Geneva
2. Bo Strothman 19773
Optimist Green / Geneva
3. Alyssa Neumann 20678
Optimist Green / Pine Lake
4. Connor Jewett 12522
Optimist Green / Minnetonka Yacht Club
5. Adam Lyon 3609
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva
6. Jack Plummer 7377
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva Yatch Club
7. Garrity Morris 1003
Optimist Green / DELAVAN
8. Leif Lundberg 20881
Optimist Green / Clear Lake Yacht Club
9. Elizabeth Allen 21794
Optimist Green / Pewaukee
10. Elle Ebeling 16706
Optimist Green / Clear Lake
11. Jack Goggins 10081
Optimist Green / Pewaukee
12. Mitch Wohlfeil 3739
Optimist Green / OLYC
13. Danny Starbeck 10073
Optimist Green / CLYC
14. John Lynch 12214
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva
15. Finley Nyhus 20889
Optimist Green / Clear Lake Yacht Club
16. George Holland 18872
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
17. Ian Beckes 11951
Optimist Green / Delafield
18. Anna Clair 19241
Optimist Green / DLYC
19. OWEN KOHUT 15406
Optimist Green / DLYC
20. Diana Moses 0
Optimist Green / Delavan
21. Megan Isabell 4787
Optimist Green / Pewaukee
22. Haley Isabell 2262
Optimist Green / Pewaukee
23. Savannah Evans 20703
Optimist Green / Green Pewaukee
24. Paige Beckes 10651
Optimist Green / Delafield
25. Alexandra Strothman 9555
Optimist Green / Minnetonka
26. Jeremiah Bransfield 1823
Optimist Green / Delavan Lake Yacht Club
27. Catherine Bransfield 9
Optimist Green / Delavan Lake Yacht Club
28. Kai Suh-Pomierski 21960
Optimist Green / LGYC
29. Jackson Hirn 22390
Optimist Green / lgyc
30. Ava Kiss 15210
Optimist Green / Pewaukee
31. Trip Hirn 22419
Optimist Green / lgyc
32. Peter Jewett 3925
Optimist Green / Minnetonka
33. Alexandra Gehl 9235
Optimist Green / Pine Lake
34. Nathan Kamath 14226
Optimist Green / Pewaukee
35. Jimmy Hughes 17394
Optimist Green / MYC
36. Finn Thompson 6003
Optimist Green / North Lake
37. Sofia Sigel 12516
Optimist Green / Minnetonka Yacht Club
38. Myla Unterweger 1663
Optimist Green / Okauchee Lake Yacht Club
39. Adler Johnston 6798
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva
40. Zoe Johnson 19779
Optimist Green / North Lake
41. Jac Clark 9643
Optimist Green / Lgyc
42. North Novak 14885
Optimist Green / LGYC
43. Michael Avakian 13609
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva
44. Kelsey Vollmar 18045
Optimist Green / Cedar Lake Yacht Club
45. alec harned 15358
Optimist Green / pine lake
46. Erin Shabino 19152
Optimist Green / CLYC
47. Finn Gerard 20287
Optimist Green / LGYC