Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

July 13-14, 2017
199 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carter Devlin
*
sergio martinez
8111 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
2. Eli Murray
*
Ethan Baker
5215 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
3. C.J. Manning
*
Ellie Collins
15 Club 420
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
4. Wilson Kaznoski
*
Nolan Adam
7126 Club 420
*, * Pleon
5. Reese Harrison
*
Keenan Schlip
2 Club 420
*, * CBI
6. Gracyn Hayunga
*
Maia Sandell
1113 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
7. jack wieman
*
Lilia Hutchins
6950 Club 420
*, * MSA
8. James Fox
*
Isabel Alex
7498 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Jennifer ONeil
*
Alden Irose
6951 Club 420
*, * Manchester Yacht Club
10. william Kenney
*
ryan clark
6690 Club 420
*, * manchester Sailing Association
11. Lily Burtner
*
Grace Noonan
811 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
12. Philip Jeffries
*
Megan Yorsz
9006 Club 420
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
13. Lila Belsher
*
Morgan Jefford
7748 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
14. HELEN KRIEGER
*
MAX FARBER
1114 Club 420
*, * COHASSET YACHT CLUB
15. Maxwell White
*
Devon West
S514 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
16. Lucy Tedford
*
Magdelaina Putnam
6902 Club 420
*, * Pleon
17. Christopher Rodriguez
*
Simon Moreira
CPYC 2 Club 420
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
18. Ian McCaffrey
*
Lily Keene
1468 Club 420
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
19. Charles Denker
*
Nick Taylor
8242 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
20. Cameron Tedeschi
*
robbie briggs
888 Club 420
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
21. Amelia Carlson
*
Jackson Morrissey
7124 Club 420
*, * Pleon
22. Sophie Lane
*
Isabel Croteau
6585 Club 420
*, * Pleon
23. Bradford Campbell
*
Garrett Hines
8189 Club 420
*, * DBMS
24. Rose Trotman
*
John Andrew
8025 Club 420
*, * Annisquam YC
25. Sam Fox
*
Nate Thomas
1110 Club 420
*, * Cohasset YC
26. Abigail Borggaard
*
Claudia Pollock
7127 Club 420
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
27. Edgar Crocker
*
Tara O'Malley
6952 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
28. Abigail Murray
*
Amy Calnan
5402 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
29. George Lockwood
*
Emma Borggaard
6621 Club 420
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
30. Andrew Karalekas
*
Patrick O'Neill
81 Club 420
*, * Hingham sailing center
31. Elizabeth Linsdell
*
Sam Dobens
8180 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
32. Maya Lytje
*
Mollie Lytje
8 Club 420
*, * CBI*
33. Thomas Craciun
*
Julia Rasmussen
6818 Club 420
*, * CBI
34. Stephanie Robinson
*
Patrick Rizzo
9 Club 420
*, * Hingham Maritme
35. William Davis
*
Hayden Byrne
6260 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
36. Peyton Belsher
*
Sydney Langenhagen
8243 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
37. Ben Monnich
*
Eliza Dunn
8244 Club 420
*, * Hingham yacht club
38. Luke Quine
*
Ryan Feeley
8023 Club 420
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
39. Shea Morrissey
*
Rosemary Collins
5 Club 420
*, * hingham maritime center
40. Max Katz-Christy
*
Nolan cooper
6810 Club 420
*, * Community Boating Incorporated
41. Matthew Dickey
*
Jake Allen
7490 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
42. Michael Hill
*
Jack Denker
8238 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
43. Francis Cundari
*
Tyler Buckeridge
8239 Club 420
*, * Hingham YC
44. Ava Trotman
*
Caroline Begg
[Pending]
8020 Club 420
*, * Annisquam YC
 


Club 420 Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emily O'Connor
*
Jack Gordon
796 Club 420 Green
*, * Hull Yacht Club
2. Rebecca Murray
*
Kate Brabham
755 Club 420 Green
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
3. Tanner Burnett
*
John Bernatavicius
6380 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
4. Quinn Brighton
*
Matthew Straub
S525 Club 420 Green
*, * SHYC
5. David Dodge
*
Anu Jajodia
7736 Club 420 Green
*, * winchester boat club
6. Jackson Tedeschi
*
Grace Gruber
6381 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
7. tom rogers
*
Joseph Chase
7744 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
8. Daniel O'Connor
*
Ryan Obremski
2 Club 420 Green
*, * Hull Yacht Club
9. Nicholas DeConto
*
Alexander Nardone
7738 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
10. John Cataldo
*
Shane Fitzpatrick
CPYC3 Club 420 Green
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
11. Michael Murphy
*
Collin Holson
S402 Club 420 Green
*, * Scituate Harbor YC
12. Jack Gordon
*

[Pending]
--- Club 420 Green
*, * Hull Yacht Club
13. ethan skenderian
*
dylan skenderian
7735 Club 420 Green
*, * winchester boat club
14. Tegan Sturdy
*
Samantha Naples
1112 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Gunnar Nee
*
JD Comeau
7496 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht club
16. Brooks Reed
*
Trent Hesselman
7746 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
17. kate rogers
*
Grace Taylor
7745 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
18. Luke Monnich
*
Sam Barrett
8245 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
19. Haley Nelson
*
Lindsay Tucker
7743 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
20. Anton Schmitt
*
Matthew Quealy
7737 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
21. Ben Davenport
*
James Hawk
9363 Club 420 Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
22. Jack Walsh
*
Nathaniel Morrissey
7733 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
23. Sam Springer
*
lizzie luggelle
1271 Club 420 Green
*, * Hull Yacht Club
24. Will Bryant
*
Charlie Morris
7747 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
25. Julia Phipps
*
Nolan Evans
6116 Club 420 Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
26. Aidan Connerly
*
Duncan MacGillivray
7742 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
27. Dylan Moran
*
Andrew Collins
3455 Club 420 Green
*, * Dylan Moran
28. Peter Bell
*
Cameron Lumbard
20161 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Maritime
29. Robert Phipps
*
Ella Knecht
DYC 101 Club 420 Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
30. Ella McCarey
*
Andreas Simon
CPYC1 Club 420 Green
*, * Cottage Park
31. Finn Doherty
*

[Pending]
1111 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Optimist Champ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maximilian Seuss
*

21308 Optimist Champ
White
*, * CRYC
2. Mason Comeau
*

15724 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Theodora binder
*

17791 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
4. Rory Taylor
*

1990 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
5. Charlotte Monnich
*

20604 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
6. libby rogers
*

19777 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
7. Jane Ryan
*

16803 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Scituate Harbor Yatch Club
8. Toby Bookman
*

11577 Optimist Champ
White
*, * Pleon
9. Jackson Ivers
*

9208 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * PLEON
10. Sara Menesale
*

211 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Marianne Menesale
11. Alexander Doggett
*

16301 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
12. William Gay
*

20039 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Maritime
13. Johnny Laine
*

22 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
14. Courtney Tucker
*

19987 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
15. Thomas Gaynor
*

14143 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
16. Parker Burnett
*

19759 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
17. Wilson Fox
*

17413 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
18. Abby Dunn
*

23043 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
19. Kate Beaulieu
*

11 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
20. Devon Connerly
*

20104 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
21. Ainsley West
*

20963 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * SHYC
22. Claire Murray
*

8525 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
23. Charlotte West
*

15451 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * SHYC
24. Charles Matthews
*

120037 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Maritime
25. Pearse Dowd
*

21833 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
26. Will Denker
*

19348 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
27. Dylan Balunas
*

22211 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * pleo
28. Georgia Barrett
*

19596 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
29. Sawyer Reed
*

11098 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
30. Hayden Bockard
*

21 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Duxbury
31. Andrew Buckley
*

21092 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
32. Max Westhoven
*

14234 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
33. Fisher Winslow
*

19758 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
34. Sam Schuhwerk
*

16315 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham yacht club
35. Charlie Comeau
*

15809 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
36. Benjamin O'Connor
*

8997 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon
37. andrew nelson
*

21095 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * cohasset yacht club
38. jack springer
*

5574 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * hull yacht club
39. Isabella Richter
*

21096 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
40. Gabrielle Henry
*

21076 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * CYC
41. Chase Hansen
*

9158 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset
42. Matthew Murphy
*

20849 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor YC
43. Ryan Begin
*

9045 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon
44. Henry Synnestvedt
*

21099 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
45. Meredith Monnich
*

19473 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
46. Eloise Goedkoop
*

12949 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon YC
47. Griffin Beaulieu
*

20048 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
48. Owen Mayo
*

17987 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Plymouth yacht club
49. Knox Hayunga
*

10175 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
50. Brendan Mcgovern
*

20038 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham maratime center
51. Sean McCaffrey
*

19176 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
52. Forrest Williams
*

DYC 50 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Jessica Williams
53. Kira Fulton
*

8534 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
54. Trevor Buckeridge
*

19991 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
55. ANNE KRIEGER
*

13324 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * COHASSET YACHT CLUB
56. Wilton Lawton
*

7468 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cottage Park Yacht club
57. Jonathan Davenport
*

DYC60 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
58. Thayer Bernier
*

14617 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
59. Molly Lane
*

14000 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon
60. Ryan Bookman
*

12969 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon
61. William Sichol
*

13919 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
62. Emily Rodriguez
*

13540 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Cottage park yacht club
63. Sophia Ianchulev
*

16544 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon
64. Gavin Hudson
*

18701 Optimist Champ
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
65. AMANDA GARY
*

22466 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * PLEON YACHT CLUB
66. Grace Stanton
*

14068 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
67. Lauren Joyce
*

19413 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
68. Paige Joyce
*

21111 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
69. Eliza Sumner
*

11870 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
70. Andrew Engel
*

20605 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
71. Maddie Regulla
*

20043 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * DBMS
72. Tamsin Connerly
*

18566 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
73. Hunter Kennedy
*

7093 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
74. John Gaynor
*

20586 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht CLub
75. Porter Bell
*

20949 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Hingham YC
76. Sam Dunn
*

18837 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
77. Danielle Koelbel
*

20037 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
78. Gavin Monaghan
*

11868 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * DBMS
79. Madeline Koelbel
*

20041 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
80. Michael Cunniff
*

22241 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
81. Sam Seem
*

9962 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
82. Gracyn Lord
*

15526 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * CYC
83. viola henry
*

20585 Optimist Champ
Red
*, * CYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Travis Greenberg
*

22448 Optimist Green
*, * Satuit Boat Club - Scituate
2. Madeleine Accettella
*

8161 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
3. Tanner Winslow
*

13032 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
4. Zoe Hawes
*

770033P Optimist Green
*, * hingham yacht club
5. Hadley Reed
*

19464 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
6. Benjamin Holtschlag
*

7475 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham
7. Avery Morris
*

20179 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
8. Thea Migliaccio
*

16628 Optimist Green
*, * HYC
9. Ryan Tucker
*

19470 Optimist Green
*, * hingham yacht club
10. James Pariseault
*

6504 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
11. Peter Barrett
*

18637 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
12. Tate Lonsdale
*

2870 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham YC
13. Gerhardt Hoover
*

3111 Optimist Green
*, * Shyc
14. Charlie Hoover
*

1212 Optimist Green
*, * Shyc
15. Ian Smith
*

10287 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
16. Wyatt Bockard
*

48 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
17. Oliver Buckley
*

10948 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
18. Max Dressel
*

18640 Optimist Green
*, * Dressel Celia
19. Sam Ackerman
*

13020 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
20. jack harries
*

6225 Optimist Green
*, * hingham yacht club
21. Alex Sturdy
*

11993 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
22. Andrew Shine
*

131 Optimist Green
*, * Hull Yacht Club
23. Aydin Tiryaki
*

9219 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Camden Harvey
*

USA1 Optimist Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
25. Nathan Askjaer
*

21854 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
26. Levi O'Duggan
*

13528 Optimist Green
*, * Hull Yacht Club
27. brendan engel
*

1007 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yachy Club
28. Camille Brasseur
*

18875 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
29. Griffin Walters
*

17996 Optimist Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
30. Jude Fraccalossi
*

PYC 1 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
31. Joseph Cataldo
*

9999 Optimist Green
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
32. Jake Cataldo
*

13541 Optimist Green
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
33. Bridget Hickey
*

19140 Optimist Green
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
34. Hayes Kennedy
*

18724 Optimist Green
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
35. Teddy Fox
*

2867 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset YC
36. Molly Flynn
*

6875 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
37. Katie Wipf
*

8537 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
38. Hadley Stanton
*

20608 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
39. Lucas Fernando
*

20611 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
40. Cate Brennan
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * PYC
41. Patrick Keane
*

22044 Optimist Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network