Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christopher Rodriguez CPYC 2 Simon Moreira
Club 420 / Cottage Park Yacht Club
2. Philip Jeffries 9006 Megan Yorsz
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht Club
3. Sophie Lane 6585 Isabel Croteau
Club 420 / Pleon
4. Lila Belsher 7748 Morgan Jefford
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
5. Charles Denker 8242 Nick Taylor
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
6. C.J. Manning 15 Ellie Collins
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Center
7. Ben Monnich 8244 Eliza Dunn
Club 420 / Hingham yacht club
8. Michael Hill 8238 Jack Denker
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
9. Francis Cundari 8239 Tyler Buckeridge
Club 420 / Hingham YC
10. Cameron Tedeschi 888 robbie briggs
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Center
11. Andrew Karalekas 81 Patrick O'Neill
Club 420 / Hingham sailing center
12. Abigail Murray 5402 Amy Calnan
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
13. Eli Murray 5215 Ethan Baker
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
14. Wilson Kaznoski 7126 Nolan Adam
Club 420 / Pleon
15. Peyton Belsher 8243 Sydney Langenhagen
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
16. Amelia Carlson 7124 Jackson Morrissey
Club 420 / Pleon
17. HELEN KRIEGER 1114 MAX FARBER
Club 420 / COHASSET YACHT CLUB
18. Maxwell White S514 Devon West
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
19. James Fox 7498 Isabel Alex
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Shea Morrissey 5 Rosemary Collins
Club 420 / hingham maritime center
21. Abigail Borggaard 7127 Claudia Pollock
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht Club
22. George Lockwood 6621 Emma Borggaard
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht Club
23. Gracyn Hayunga 1113 Maia Sandell
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Stephanie Robinson 9 Patrick Rizzo
Club 420 / Hingham Maritme
25. Luke Quine 8023 Ryan Feeley
Club 420 / Annisquam Yacht Club
26. Max Katz-Christy 6810 Nolan cooper
Club 420 / Community Boating Incorporated
27. Maya Lytje 8 Mollie Lytje
Club 420 / CBI*
28. Thomas Craciun 6818 Julia Rasmussen
Club 420 / CBI
29. Reese Harrison 2 Keenan Schlip
Club 420 / CBI
30. William Davis 6260 Hayden Byrne
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
31. Rose Trotman 8025 John Andrew
Club 420 / Annisquam YC
32. Ava Trotman 8020 Caroline Begg
[Pending]
Club 420 / Annisquam YC
33. Sam Fox 1110 Nate Thomas
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
34. Matthew Dickey 7490 Jake Allen
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
35. Lucy Tedford 6902 Magdelaina Putnam
Club 420 / Pleon
36. Jennifer ONeil 6951 Alden Irose
Club 420 / Manchester Yacht Club
37. Edgar Crocker 6952 Tara O'Malley
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
38. Lily Burtner 811 Grace Noonan
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
39. Elizabeth Linsdell 8180 Sam Dobens
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
40. Ian McCaffrey 1468 Lily Keene
Club 420 / Quannapowitt Yacht Club
41. Bradford Campbell 8189 Garrett Hines
Club 420 / DBMS
42. jack wieman 6950 Lilia Hutchins
Club 420 / MSA
43. william Kenney 6690 ryan clark
Club 420 / manchester Sailing Association
44. Carter Devlin 8111 sergio martinez
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
 


Club 420 Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Monnich 8245 Sam Barrett
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
2. Gunnar Nee 7496 JD Comeau
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Yacht club
3. Haley Nelson 7743 Lindsay Tucker
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
4. Quinn Brighton S525 Matthew Straub
Club 420 Green / SHYC
5. Tegan Sturdy 1112 Samantha Naples
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Peter Bell 20161 Cameron Lumbard
Club 420 Green / Hingham Maritime
7. Rebecca Murray 755 Kate Brabham
Club 420 Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
8. Tanner Burnett 6380 John Bernatavicius
Club 420 Green / Hingham Maritime Center
9. Jackson Tedeschi 6381 Grace Gruber
Club 420 Green / Hingham Maritime Center
10. Aidan Connerly 7742 Duncan MacGillivray
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
11. tom rogers 7744 Joseph Chase
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
12. kate rogers 7745 Grace Taylor
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
13. Brooks Reed 7746 Trent Hesselman
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
14. Anton Schmitt 7737 Matthew Quealy
Club 420 Green / Winchester Boat Club
15. Michael Murphy S402 Collin Holson
Club 420 Green / Scituate Harbor YC
16. Ella McCarey CPYC1 Andreas Simon
Club 420 Green / Cottage Park
17. John Cataldo CPYC3 Shane Fitzpatrick
Club 420 Green / Cottage Park Yacht Club
18. Ben Davenport 9363 James Hawk
Club 420 Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
19. Jack Walsh 7733 Nathaniel Morrissey
Club 420 Green / Winchester Boat Club
20. Finn Doherty 1111
[Pending]
Club 420 Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
21. Emily O'Connor 796 Jack Gordon
Club 420 Green / Hull Yacht Club
22. Daniel O'Connor 2 Ryan Obremski
Club 420 Green / Hull Yacht Club
23. Julia Phipps 6116 Nolan Evans
Club 420 Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
24. ethan skenderian 7735 dylan skenderian
Club 420 Green / winchester boat club
25. Robert Phipps DYC 101 Ella Knecht
Club 420 Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
26. Sam Springer 1271 lizzie luggelle
Club 420 Green / Hull Yacht Club
27. Will Bryant 7747 Charlie Morris
Club 420 Green / Hingham Yacht Club
28. Dylan Moran 3455 Andrew Collins
Club 420 Green / Dylan Moran
29. Nicholas DeConto 7738 Alexander Nardone
Club 420 Green / Winchester Boat Club
30. David Dodge 7736 Anu Jajodia
Club 420 Green / winchester boat club
 


Optimist Champ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Pearse Dowd 21833
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
2. Molly Lane 14000
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon
3. Wilson Fox 17413
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
4. Will Denker 19348
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
5. William Gay 20039
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Maritime
6. Sam Schuhwerk 16315
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham yacht club
7. Charlie Comeau 15809
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Mason Comeau 15724
Optimist Champ / White Cohasset Yacht Club
9. ANNE KRIEGER 13324
Optimist Champ / Blue COHASSET YACHT CLUB
10. Georgia Barrett 19596
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
11. Johnny Laine 22
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Maritime Center
12. Meredith Monnich 19473
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
13. Charlotte Monnich 20604
Optimist Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
14. Danielle Koelbel 20037
Optimist Champ / Red Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Madeline Koelbel 20041
Optimist Champ / Red Duxbury Bay Maritime School
16. Henry Synnestvedt 21099
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Sam Dunn 18837
Optimist Champ / Red Hingham Yacht Club
18. Abby Dunn 23043
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
19. Michael Cunniff 22241
Optimist Champ / Red Pleon Yacht Club
20. Trevor Buckeridge 19991
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
21. Benjamin O'Connor 8997
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon
22. Griffin Beaulieu 20048
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
23. Kate Beaulieu 11
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
24. Claire Murray 8525
Optimist Champ / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
25. Sara Menesale 211
Optimist Champ / Blue Marianne Menesale
26. Maddie Regulla 20043
Optimist Champ / Red DBMS
27. Eloise Goedkoop 12949
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon YC
28. Gracyn Lord 15526
Optimist Champ / Red CYC
29. Jackson Ivers 9208
Optimist Champ / Blue PLEON
30. viola henry 20585
Optimist Champ / Red CYC
31. Gabrielle Henry 21076
Optimist Champ / Blue CYC
32. Tamsin Connerly 18566
Optimist Champ / Red Hingham Yacht Club
33. Porter Bell 20949
Optimist Champ / Red Hingham YC
34. Gavin Monaghan 11868
Optimist Champ / Red DBMS
35. Thayer Bernier 14617
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
36. Alexander Doggett 16301
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
37. Isabella Richter 21096
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
38. Theodora binder 17791
Optimist Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
39. Rory Taylor 1990
Optimist Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
40. Parker Burnett 19759
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
41. Devon Connerly 20104
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
42. Brendan Mcgovern 20038
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham maratime center
43. Ainsley West 20963
Optimist Champ / Blue SHYC
44. Charlotte West 15451
Optimist Champ / Blue SHYC
45. Kira Fulton 8534
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
46. libby rogers 19777
Optimist Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
47. Ryan Bookman 12969
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon
48. Toby Bookman 11577
Optimist Champ / White Pleon
49. Sophia Ianchulev 16544
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon
50. Sam Seem 9962
Optimist Champ / Red Cohasset Yacht Club
51. Sawyer Reed 11098
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
52. AMANDA GARY 22466
Optimist Champ / Red PLEON YACHT CLUB
53. Lauren Joyce 19413
Optimist Champ / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
54. Paige Joyce 21111
Optimist Champ / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
55. Fisher Winslow 19758
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
56. Matthew Murphy 20849
Optimist Champ / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
57. Andrew Engel 20605
Optimist Champ / Red Hingham Yacht Club
58. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Champ / White CRYC
59. Thomas Gaynor 14143
Optimist Champ / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
60. Hunter Kennedy 7093
Optimist Champ / Red Cottage Park Yacht Club
61. John Gaynor 20586
Optimist Champ / Red Plymouth Yacht CLub
62. Owen Mayo 17987
Optimist Champ / Blue Plymouth yacht club
63. Knox Hayunga 10175
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
64. Forrest Williams DYC 50
Optimist Champ / Blue Jessica Williams
65. Wilton Lawton 7468
Optimist Champ / Blue Cottage Park Yacht club
66. Emily Rodriguez 13540
Optimist Champ / Blue Cottage park yacht club
67. Hayden Bockard 21
Optimist Champ / Blue Duxbury
68. Chase Hansen 9158
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset
69. Courtney Tucker 19987
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
70. William Sichol 13919
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
71. Ryan Begin 9045
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon
72. Jonathan Davenport DYC60
Optimist Champ / Blue Duxbury Yacht Club
73. Dylan Balunas 22211
Optimist Champ / Blue pleo
74. Andrew Buckley 21092
Optimist Champ / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
75. Eliza Sumner 11870
Optimist Champ / Red Hingham Yacht Club
76. andrew nelson 21095
Optimist Champ / Blue cohasset yacht club
77. Sean McCaffrey 19176
Optimist Champ / Blue Quannapowitt Yacht Club
78. Charles Matthews 120037
Optimist Champ / Blue Hingham Maritime
79. Gavin Hudson 18701
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
80. Max Westhoven 14234
Optimist Champ / Blue Pleon Yacht Club
81. jack springer 5574
Optimist Champ / Blue hull yacht club
82. Jane Ryan 16803
Optimist Champ / White Scituate Harbor Yatch Club
83. Grace Stanton 14068
Optimist Champ / Red Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Barrett 18637
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
2. Patrick Keane 22044
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Alex Sturdy 11993
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
4. Nathan Askjaer 21854
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
5. Lucas Fernando 20611
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Tate Lonsdale 2870
Optimist Green / Hingham YC
7. Bridget Hickey 19140
Optimist Green / Cottage Park Yacht Club
8. Hadley Reed 19464
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
9. Camille Brasseur 18875
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
10. Avery Morris 20179
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
11. Tanner Winslow 13032
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
12. jack harries 6225
Optimist Green / hingham yacht club
13. Zoe Hawes 770033P
Optimist Green / hingham yacht club
14. Ian Smith 10287
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
15. Hadley Stanton 20608
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Teddy Fox 2867
Optimist Green / Cohasset YC
17. Wyatt Bockard 48
Optimist Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
18. Molly Flynn 6875
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
19. Griffin Walters 17996
Optimist Green / Pleon Yacht Club
20. Madeleine Accettella 8161
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
21. Thea Migliaccio 16628
Optimist Green / HYC
22. Ryan Tucker 19470
Optimist Green / hingham yacht club
23. Joseph Cataldo 9999
Optimist Green / Cottage Park Yacht Club
24. Jake Cataldo 13541
Optimist Green / Cottage Park Yacht Club
25. Sam Ackerman 13020
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
26. Cate Brennan 5
Optimist Green / PYC
27. Aydin Tiryaki 9219
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
28. Max Dressel 18640
Optimist Green / Dressel Celia
29. Travis Greenberg 22448
Optimist Green / Satuit Boat Club - Scituate
30. Oliver Buckley 10948
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
31. Hayes Kennedy 18724
Optimist Green / Cottage Park Yacht Club
32. Levi O'Duggan 13528
Optimist Green / Hull Yacht Club
33. James Pariseault 6504
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
34. Andrew Shine 131
Optimist Green / Hull Yacht Club
35. Jude Fraccalossi PYC 1
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
36. Katie Wipf 8537
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
37. Camden Harvey USA1
Optimist Green / Pleon Yacht Club
38. brendan engel 1007
Optimist Green / Hingham Yachy Club
39. Benjamin Holtschlag 7475
Optimist Green / Hingham
40. Gerhardt Hoover 3111
Optimist Green / Shyc
41. Charlie Hoover 1212
Optimist Green / Shyc