A Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Pautz
Shawn Pautz
RCYC 150 Mojo A Fleet PHRF / [A] Corsair / Sprint 750 33 02/10/2017
2. Bryan Taylor

BSC USA 14 Rented Mule A Fleet PHRF / [A] Viper / 830 66 03/14/2017
3. Robert C Williams

CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna A Fleet PHRF / [A] Precision / Eleven Meter One Design 75 01/23/2017
4. Daniel Malak

Chandlers 16 Soap Opera A Fleet PHRF / [A] / 90 02/27/2017
5. MARSHALL MCKENZIE

BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB 35 S-CAPE A Fleet PHRF / [A] / EVELYN 32-2 96 01/26/2017
6. David Carter
Cynthia Carter
CLYC 68 Geronimo A Fleet PHRF / [A] JBoat / J92 105 04/17/2017
 


B Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Malak

CLYC 63326 Orion B Fleet PHRF / [B] / Hunter31 165 05/16/2017
2. George Conklin

BSC 95 Audacity B Fleet PHRF / [B] J / J24 168 01/27/2017
3. Chris Hunke

Bayview 271 Swale B Fleet PHRF / [B] S2 / 7.9 168 03/23/2017
4. Don O'Grady

Bayside 65 Deja Vu B Fleet PHRF / [B] Clark Boat Co. / San Juan 30 174 03/24/2017
5. Kathy Kuipers

CLYC 817 Rij jij of rij ik B Fleet PHRF / [B] J / 22 177 06/07/2017
6. Roy Kuipers
*
Clyc 35.5 Three sheets to the wind B Fleet PHRF / [B] Hunter / Legend 35.5 179 02/10/2017
7. Bill Mansfield

Bayside Sailing Club 143/263 Bruce Lee B Fleet PHRF / [B] Pearson / 30 189 01/27/2017
8. Greg Newsome
Don Kern
Bayside Boat Club 21645 Carlos B Fleet PHRF / [B] WD Schock / Santana 525 189 05/18/2017
9. Jason Kimmel

Bay Side 14 Serenity B Fleet PHRF / [B] Hunter / Hunter 31 198 02/21/2017
10. Sean Teele

Bayside Sailing Club 2001 Amphitrite B Fleet PHRF / [B] Catalina / 30 204 02/20/2017
11. Peter Powers
Peter Powers
BSSC 6019 Respite B Fleet PHRF / [B] Catalina / C30/TR/FK 207 05/25/2017
12. Keith Burns
Kathy Burns
Bayside 311 Vitamin Sea B Fleet PHRF / [B] Beneteau / Oceanis 311 207 06/06/2017
13. Chris Lee

BSYC 646 Crazy Horse B Fleet PHRF / [B] Macgregor / 26D 210 03/14/2017
14. Mike Jones

Bayside Sailing Club 53 WINGS B Fleet PHRF / [B] Macgregor / 26 D 210 03/23/2017
15. Kathleen Stephens
Kathleen Stephens
Bayside 154 Windsong B Fleet PHRF / [B] Catalina / 310 214 04/27/2017
16. Christopher Gradisar

Bayside Sailing Club 4697 Laree B Fleet PHRF / [B] MacGregor / 26S 219 01/26/2017
 


C Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Wright

Bayside 3565 Rosy C Fleet PHRF / [C] Catalina / Catalina 25 222 06/01/2017
2. Philip McBride

Bayside 4932 Second Wind C Fleet PHRF / [C] Catalina / 25 228 01/27/2017
3. Bill Mahan
Steve DeBlanc 214-263-0691
Bayside 272 Wind Dancer C Fleet PHRF / [C] O'Day / 272 231 01/27/2017
4. Robert Barnes

Bayside Sailing Club 287 Clair de Lune C Fleet PHRF / [C] Catalina / C25 Std Rig, SK 231 02/01/2017
5. Gulley Chris

Bayside Sailing Club 3786 Zephyr C Fleet PHRF / [C] Catalina / 25 231 06/05/2017
6. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern C Fleet PHRF / [C] Catalina / Catalina 25 234 01/26/2017