Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matthew Collinson 1375 Hayden Gibbons-Neff
Club 420 / TAYC
2. Olivia Sowa 1805 Gavin Bogdan
Club 420 / NERYC
3. Lucy Paskoff 3738 Lachlan Hooper
Club 420 / NERYC
4. Iain Shand 5825 Chris Trentham
Club 420 / NERYC
5. Adie Parish 3617 Henry Sheets
Club 420 / TAYC
6. Eleanor Patterson 3196 Mae Wallace Angus
Club 420 / FBYC
7. Peter Lobaugh 5906 Ronald Weed
Club 420 / AYC
8. Anthony Marcic 0643 Adelle Marcic
Club 420 / MYC
9. Orion Adelman AYC5 James James
Club 420 / Ayc
10. Ian Ronald 4467 Elizabeth Cottage
Club 420 / NERYC
11. Camden Ward AYC4 Corbin Voorhees
Corbin Voorhees
Club 420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Edward Schaefer 2079
Club 420 / MRYC
 


Green Fleet Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isabela Hillmann US5848
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
2. Christopher Draper 9399
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
3. Arman Otmishi 1496
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
4. Keon Otmishi 11919
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
5. Jake Dinsel 11532
Green Fleet Opti / NERYC
6. Conor Mastromarco 17424
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
7. Thomas Christiansen 10279
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
8. Clare Kammeier 12778
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
9. Logan Gaffin 12746
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
10. Liam Chapman 11660
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
11. Nicholas Tollefson 9550
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
12. Charlotte Brody 714
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
13. EJ Brody 1331
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
14. Cristian Botsis 11850
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
15. Daniel Boci 15113
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
16. James Deerin 3932
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
17. Philip Thompson 9411
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
18. Van Topjian 6595
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
19. Siroon Topjian 9944
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
20. Nooné Topjian None
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
21. Charlotte Hugo 12624
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
22. James Ronayne 4137
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
23. Meg Ronayne 10788
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
24. Beylen Gode 6415
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
25. Margaret Mohler 18046
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
26. Will Mohler 8794
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
27. Abigail Fisher 11668
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
28. Morgan Paglee 20194
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
29. Vincent Dyer 15345
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
30. Benedict Dyer 0660
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
31. Grayson Gibbons-Neff 15811
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
32. Parker Gibson 16001
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
33. Parker Corson 26
Green Fleet Opti / TAYC
34. Henry Mullikin 5124
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
35. Emma Hunter 10417
Green Fleet Opti / White TAYC
36. Christian Hunter 13374
Green Fleet Opti / White TAYC
37. Matthew Coale 14188
Green Fleet Opti / White mryc
38. Caroline Ault 9499
Green Fleet Opti / White MRYC
39. Kennedy Cooper 17924
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
40. Roberts Wilmer 20369
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
41. Richard Wilmer 11643
Green Fleet Opti / AYC
42. Lane Morgan 41
Green Fleet Opti / MRYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ryan Stephens 189748
Laser Radial / [Junior] TAYC
2. Colin Ward 199180
Laser Radial / [Junior] TAYC
3. Jordan Bendura 208760
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
4. Madison Norris 178575
Laser Radial / [Junior] TAYC
5. Joshua Almany 191980
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
6. Chase Brewer 155335
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
7. Alex Adams 158770
Laser Radial / [Junior] AYC
8. Andrew Ciszewski 166915
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
9. Logan Hayes 200622
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
10. Benjamin Moody 195431
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
11. Charlotte Patterson 142480
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
12. Morgan Essex 187173
Laser Radial / [Junior] NERYC
13. Albert Opher IV 13082
Laser Radial / [Junior] NERYC
14. Wade Anthony 164214
Laser Radial / [Junior] RHYC
15. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial / [Junior] Rock Hall Yacht Club
16. Paul Dyer, Jr. 58226
Laser Radial / [Junior] MRYC
17. trent Levy 203629
Laser Radial / [Open] FBYC
18. Garrett Levy 203642
Laser Radial / [Open] FBYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nathan Jensen 8080
Optimist / Blue NERYC
2. Skylor Sweet 19976
Optimist / Red NERYC
3. William Donald 18706
Optimist / Blue TAYC
4. Joshua Bendura 22233
Optimist / Red FBYC
5. Reed McAllister 20380
Optimist / Blue FBYC
6. Luca Webb 19279
Optimist / Blue NERYC
7. Cam Brewer 14365
Optimist / Blue FBYC
8. Graydon Dinsel 11556
Optimist / Red NERYC
9. Brooke Bogdan 19137
Optimist / Blue NERYC
10. Isabella Webb 7881
Optimist / Red Neryc
11. Lilliana Webb 21294
Optimist / Blue Neryc
12. Owen MacWilliams 18948
Optimist / Blue SSA
13. Graeleigh Jones 17162
Optimist / Red TAYC
14. Graham Richards 18241
Optimist / Red TAYC
15. Nathan Richards 6914
Optimist / Blue TAYC
16. Jamie Cottage 10586
Optimist / Blue NERYC
17. Walker Angus 18100
Optimist / Blue FBYC
18. Luca DeSimone 16039
Optimist / White TAYC
19. Willem DeSimone 15924
Optimist / Blue TAYC
20. Robert Shand 16114
Optimist / Red NERYC
21. Hayes Peterson 22487
Optimist / Red TAYC
22. Jon Jon Weed USA 8666
Optimist / Red AYC
23. Christopher McCollum 20686
Optimist / Blue AYC
24. Alex Martin 2130
Optimist / Red AYC
25. Killian Martin 14317
Optimist / Blue AYC
26. Andrew Tollefson 19258
Optimist / Red AYC
27. William Wrightson 21433
Optimist / Red TAYC
28. Ava Arepally 20616
Optimist / Blue TAYC
29. Myles Wommack 8484
Optimist / Blue NERYC
30. Taylor Price 8862
Optimist / White TAYC
31. Tommy Sitzmann 22229
Optimist / Blue FBYC
32. William Lindsley 15299
Optimist / Blue SSA
33. Jack Deerin 7434
Optimist / Red MRYC
34. Bo Angus 11564
Optimist / White FBYC
35. Kyle Reinecke 20955
Optimist / Blue AYC
36. Chase Conway 20811
Optimist / Red AYC
37. Campbell Conway 14370
Optimist / Blue AYC
38. Santiago Cingolani 9226
Optimist / Blue SSA
39. Ellie Hasenberg 21532
Optimist / Red MRYC
40. Cole Amaral 17915
Optimist / Blue AYC
41. Dylan Paglee 21552
Optimist / Blue AYC
42. Michael Yost 18369
Optimist / White MRYC
43. Katie Yost 21360
Optimist / Red MRYC
44. Liam Edgell 18361
Optimist / White TAYC
45. Hartley Cooper 19067
Optimist / White TAYC