Registrants For
2017 DYC Junior Sailing Mid-Summer Regatta
Duxbury Yacht Club

July 26-27, 2017
63 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lily Burtner
*
Grace Noonan
8190 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
2. Eliza Morris
*
Ellie Fox
1118 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Sam Roughneen
*
Will Templeton
6581 Club 420
*, * Dennis YC
4. Walter Sullivan
*
Elizabeth Corney
1798 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
5. Ben Davenport
*
James Hawk
DYC101 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
6. Jonathan Gleason
*
Melissa Linsdell
11 Club 420
*, * DYC
7. Jared Iseler
*
Sophia Hooper
8080 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
8. Devin Rappe
*
Ben Baker
6554 Club 420
*, * DBMS
9. Bradford Campbell
*
Isabella Rabeni
8189 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
10. Kevin Hodgdon
*
Chirstopher Johnson
6576 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
11. Phiip Tribble
*
Jules Tack
6551 Club 420
*, * DBMS
12. Thom Tribble
*
Joe Golden
8188 Club 420
*, * DBMS
13. Julia Phipps
*
Nolan Evans
9363 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
14. Robert Phipps
*
Ella Knecht
6116 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
15. James Cipolletti
*
Elizabeth Linsdell
8187 Club 420
*, * DBMS
16. RYAN MACKINTIRE
*
Ryan FitzMaurice
2941 Club 420
*, * WDYC
17. Helen Field
*
Erin Gillis
5168 Club 420
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
18. Lauren Cooper
*
Ashley Cooper
6197 Club 420
*, * BRYC
19. Samuel Dobens
*
Sergio Martinez
8180 Club 420
*, * DBMS
20. Kelsea Reid
*
Justin Higgins
6717 Club 420
*, * Plymouth
21. Andrew Shimmel
*
Brett Gaughran
6224 Club 420
*, * BRYC
22. Tessa Shields
*
Francie Treadwell
508 Club 420
*, * BRYC
23. Molly Rowland
*
Colin Gaughran
Colin Gaughran
Colin Gaughran
61971 Club 420
*, * BRYC
 


Optimist-Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. ANNE KRIEGER
*

13324 Optimist-Blue
*, * COHASSET YACHT CLUB
2. Teddy Williams
*

DYC 50 Optimist-Blue
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
3. Myles Olney
*

21 Optimist-Blue
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
4. Hayden Bockard
*

DYC01 Optimist-Blue
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
5. Jonathan Davenport
*

16797 Optimist-Blue
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
6. owen mayo
*

17987 Optimist-Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Jamie Tribble
*

20042 Optimist-Blue
*, * DBMS
8. Collin chamberlain
*

19674 Optimist-Blue
*, * Plymouth yacht club
9. Thayer Bernier
*

14617 Optimist-Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
10. Thomas Gaynor
*

14143 Optimist-Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
 


Optimist-Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wyatt Bockard
*

48 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
2. Niamh Huang
*

20045 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
3. Catherine Brennan
*

5 Optimist-Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Jude Fraccalossi
*

PYC 1 Optimist-Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Clare Struzziery
*

11875 Optimist-Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Scout Olney
*

DYC03 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
7. Peter Tcherepnin
*

20042 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
8. Billy Tavares
*

PYC2 Optimist-Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
9. Anders Hawk
*

16812 Optimist-Green
*, * DYC
10. Mateo Donadio
*

20044 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
11. Luca Donadio
*

20039 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
12. Alec Lowry
*

30820 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
13. Gus Nappellio
*

20040 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
14. Jared Campbell
*

20037 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Chase Kelly
*

8500 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
16. Hendrik Hof
*

20043 Optimist-Green
*, * DBMS
17. Molly Flynn
*

6875 Optimist-Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
18. Olivia White
*

29059 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
19. Tommy Westerman
*

20036 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
20. Caroline Doherty
*

65 Optimist-Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
 


Optimist-Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Danielle Koelbel
*

USA 20037 Optimist-Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
2. Madeline Koelbel
*

USA 20041 Optimist-Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
3. Gavin Monaghan
*

11868 Optimist-Red
*, * DBMS
4. Lauren Joyce
*

19413 Optimist-Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Paige Joyce
*

21111 Optimist-Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Madeleine Regulla
*

20043 Optimist-Red
*, * DBMS
7. Matthew Keene
*

20718 Optimist-Red
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
8. John Gaynor
*

20586 Optimist-Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
 


Optimist-White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vaughan Knecht
*

DYC 60 Optimist-White
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
2. Mason Comeau
*

15724 Optimist-White
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network