Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eleanor Patterson
*
Mae Wallace Angus
FBYC 3196 Club 420 / / 0 08/07/2017
2. Ian Ronald
*
Elizabeth Cottage
NERYC 4467 Club 420 / / 0 08/08/2017
3. Iain Shand
*
Chris Trentham
NERYC 5825 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2017
4. Olivia Sowa
*
Gavin Bogdan
NERYC 1805 Club 420 / / 0 07/21/2017
5. Lucy Paskoff
*
Lachlan Hooper
NERYC 3738 Club 420 / / 0 07/21/2017
 


Laser Standard & Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Wade Anthony
*
Rock Hall Yacht Club 164214 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/08/2017
2. Charlotte Patterson
*
FBYC 142480 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/02/2017
3. Morgan Essex
*
NERYC 187173 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/07/2017
4. Albert Opher
*
NERYC 13082 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/07/2017
5. Logan Hayes
*
FBYC 200622 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/07/2017
6. Noah Macielag
*
RHYC 153375 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/08/2017
7. andrew Ciszewski
*
fishing Bay Yacht Club 166915 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/04/2017
8. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*
FBYC 195431 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 08/07/2017
9. Chase Brewer
*
Fishing Bay 155335 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 07/26/2017
10. Jordan Bendura
*
FBYC 208760 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 07/17/2017
11. Joshua Almany
*
FBYC 191980 Laser Standard & Radial / / 0 07/21/2017
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Yost
*
MRYC 18369 Optimist Green / / 0 08/07/2017
2. Vincent Dyer
*
MRYC 15345 Optimist Green / / 0 08/08/2017
3. Benedict Dyer
*
MRYC 11660 Optimist Green / / 0 08/08/2017
4. Henry Mullikin
*
Miles River Yacht Club 5124 Optimist Green / / 0 08/09/2017
5. Jake Dinsel
*
NERYC 11532 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2017
6. Mya Disabatino
*
Lewes Yacht Club 303 Optimist Green / / 0 08/09/2017
7. Kiera Fletcher
*
LYC 3022 Optimist Green / / 0 08/09/2017
8. Ryan Evans
*
LYC 3021 Optimist Green / / 0 08/09/2017
9. Rachel Delhie
*
Lewes Yacht Club 4859 Optimist Green / / 0 08/09/2017
 


Optimist Red White & Blue
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bo Angus
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 11564 Optimist Red White & Blue / White / 0 08/08/2017
2. Katie Yost
*
MRYC 21360 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 08/07/2017
3. Myles Wommack
*
NERYC 8484 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
4. Jamie Cottage
*
North East River Yacht Club 10586 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 08/04/2017
5. Robert Shand
*
NERYC 16114 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 08/06/2017
6. isabella Webb
*
NERYC 7881 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 08/02/2017
7. Brooke Bogdan
*
NERYC 19137 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 07/31/2017
8. Reed McAllister
*
FBYC 20380 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 07/21/2017
9. Sean Swain
*
NERYC 4180 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 08/04/2017
10. lauren ONeill
*
NERYC 6966 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 08/08/2017
11. Nathan Jensen
*
North East River Yacht Club 8080 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 07/22/2017
12. Skylor Sweet
*
North East River Yacht Club 19976 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 07/12/2017
13. WALKER Angus
*
FBYC 18100 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 08/06/2017
14. Ellie Hasenberg
*
MRYC 21532 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 08/08/2017
15. Cam Brewer
*
Fishing Bay 14365 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
16. Graydon Dinsel
*
NERYC 11556 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 07/26/2017
17. Aiden Bowman
*
LYC 2 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
18. Bailey Fletcher
*
LYC 1 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
19. Jack Deerin
*
MRYC 7434 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
20. Joshua Bendura
*
FBYC 22233 Optimist Red White & Blue / Red / 0 07/17/2017
21. Luca webb
*
NERYC 19279 Optimist Red White & Blue / Blue / 0 07/22/2017