Registrants For
2017 Moon Light Series
Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club

July 19-August 09, 2017
24 people have registered for this event

J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine Haher

AHYC 4800 A good hair day J/24 / Johnstone / J24 0 07/17/2017
2. John Surguy

AHYC 5320 Panceta Doble J/24 / JBA / J 24 0 07/19/2017
3. Christopher Stone

AHYC 5476 Velocidad J/24 / J Boats of Argentina / J-24 0 07/26/2017
 


Multi-Hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Sampson

AHYC 88 Flight Risk Multi-Hull / Corsair / #1 -25 08/02/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Luke Puk

???????? USA 39520 Luke Puk PHRF A / / FARR 395 33 07/18/2017
2. Raymond Hinske

AHYC 53537 One Love PHRF A / Beneteau / 44.7 39 07/18/2017
3. Karen Harris

AHYC 46650 Cygni PHRF A / JBoats / 120 51 07/17/2017
4. Andrew Roberts

Us sailing 52323 Overlap PHRF A / Beneteau / 40.7 51 07/19/2017
5. robert behringer

AHYC 63396 Draco PHRF A / Alsberg / Express 37 72 07/18/2017
6. George Tay

AHYC 51992 COSMO PHRF A / J Boats / J 109 75 07/14/2017
7. John Lawler

Ahyc 60579 Natural Mystic PHRF A / J boats / J 109 75 07/26/2017
8. peter chirlian

AHYC 17 One Too Many PHRF A / J Boats / J/88 87 07/15/2017
9. Lou Melillo

AHYC 4444 Surface Tension PHRF A / Beneteau / 36.7 90 07/17/2017
10. Arthur Topilow

AHYC 472 Doctor Jazz PHRF A / J boats / J/105 93 07/15/2017
11. Richard Schillay

Ahyc 529 Great American Nude PHRF A / C&C / C&C 27 mk V 183 07/17/2017
 


PHRF B1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Fahy

None 54 Moondance PHRF B1 / Tartan / 372 126 07/18/2017
2. jJack Glass

AYC 260 Corsair PHRF B1 / Sabre / 362 WK 129 07/18/2017
3. Jeff & Emily Smith

AHYC 43133 Radiant PHRF B1 / J Boats / J/30 138 07/19/2017
4. Brian Gillen

AHYC 320 Latitude PHRF B1 / Mason / Sloop 156 07/19/2017
 


PHRF B2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Donald Smith

AHYC 1081 East Marion Street PHRF B2 / Beneteau / 393 162 07/18/2017
2. Eric Gordon

AHYC 425 Sea Smoke PHRF B2 / Alerion / A28 162 07/19/2017
3. Richard Herbst

AHYC 283 Wave Dancer PHRF B2 / Hinterhoeller / Nonsuch 30 Ultra 177 07/18/2017
4. Jeff Senkeleski

AHSEP USA 198 WARHORSE PHRF B2 / Pearson / 28 195 07/19/2017
5. Richard Reibrich

AHYC 339 KILLIAN PHRF B2 / Sabre / 28 198 07/19/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network