Registrants For
Board Bash
Lake Norman Yacht Club

September 23-24, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alan Barton 170336
Laser / Jiyc
2. Rob Bowden 170345
Laser / JIYC
3. Jaime Espinosa 155197
Laser / 201162
4. raymond flynn 180543
Laser / CSC
5. William gilden 140544
Laser / NA
6. Stanley Hassinger 21
Laser / Columbia sailing club
7. Dean Karrigan 182367
Laser / Carolina Sailing Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Graham Cosby 186561
Laser Radial / [Junior] Jiyc
2. Colin Sherry 138907
Laser Radial / [Junior] Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Floris Stratman 205506
Laser Radial / [Open] Floris Stratman
 


Optimist B/W/R
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Andrew Atkinson 15376
Optimist B/W/R / White LNYC
2. George Atkinson 16472
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
3. conner brandon 19866
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
4. Joshua Denoncourt 4
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
5. Kathleen Hale 10180
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
6. Danielle Ketner 10403
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
7. Leighton McGee 16440
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
8. John Cole McGee 18702
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
9. Rohan Patel 8115
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
10. John Rhodes 4108
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
11. Edward Sammons 11542
Optimist B/W/R / Blue Lake Norman Yacht Club
12. Josie Sherry 6008
Optimist B/W/R / Blue Atlanta Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Giselle Espinosa 4095
Optimist Green / 201162
2. Sofia Espinosa 11440
Optimist Green / 201162
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Butine 3884
Sunfish / Lake Norman YC
2. Matthew Denoncourt A
Sunfish / LNYC
3. Jim Edwards 72548
Sunfish / Columbia Sailing Club
4. Mark Evans 81173
Sunfish / LNYC
5. Jacob Fitzgerald Lime green
Sunfish / Tara Fitzgerald
6. Johnny Meyer 78463
Sunfish / none
7. John Meyer 117
Sunfish / none
8. David Parshall 4139
Sunfish / Csc
9. Neha Patel 1
Sunfish / LNYC
10. David Phillips 81139
Sunfish / Columbia sailing club
11. Tim Porter 88
Sunfish / LNYC
12. Nancy Rhodes 35083
Sunfish / LNYC
13. Wes Sunderland 8
Sunfish / LNYC
14. Alli Volk 8
Sunfish / LNYC Junior Member
15. Nevin Williams 7
Sunfish / LNYC
16. Tyler Williams 86299
Sunfish / LNYC
17. John Young 80588
Sunfish / Columbia Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network