Registrants For
Chandlers/Bayside 2017 Fall Wed. Night Series
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Bayside Sailing Club

September 06-November 01, 2017
30 people have registered for this event

A Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert C Williams


Hotter Tuna USA 53 A Fleet PHRF
[A]
Rockwall, TX CLYC
2. Daniel Malak


Soap Opera 16 A Fleet PHRF
[A]
Rockwall, TX Chandlers
3. Tom Pautz
Shawn Pautz

Mojo 150 A Fleet PHRF
[A]
Heath, TX RCYC
4. MARSHALL MCKENZIE


S-CAPE 35 A Fleet PHRF
[A]
Garland, TX BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB
5. David Carter
Cynthia Carter

Geronimo 68 A Fleet PHRF
[A]
Rockwall, TX CLYC
6. Bryan Taylor


Rented Mule USA 14 A Fleet PHRF
[A]
Allen, TX BSC
 


B Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Roy Kuipers
*

Three sheets to the wind 35.5 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
*, * Clyc
2. Greg Newsome
Don Kern

Carlos 21645 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Frisco, TX Bayside Boat Club
3. Bill Mansfield


Bruce Lee 143/263 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Dallas, TX Bayside Sailing Club
4. George Conklin


Audacity 95 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Plano, TX BSC
5. Jason Kimmel


Serenity 14 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Rowlett, TX Bay Side
6. Sean Teele


Amphitrite 2001 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Dallas, TX Bayside Sailing Club
7. Chris Hunke


Swale 271 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Dallas, TX Bayview
8. Christopher Gradisar


Laree 4697 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Dallas, TX Bayside Sailing Club
9. Peter Powers
Peter Powers

Respite 6019 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Rockwall, TX BSSC
10. Phil Parker
Phillip W Parker

Capricious 142 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Allen, TX Bayside
11. Chris Lee


Crazy Horse 646 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Dallas, Texas BSYC
12. Kathleen Stephens
Kathleen Stephens

Windsong 154 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Dallas, TX Bayside
13. Keith Burns
Kathy Burns

Vitamin Sea 311 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
DALLAS, TX Bayside
14. Kathy Kuipers


Rij jij of rij ik 817 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Rockwall, TX CLYC
15. Don O'Grady


Deja Vu 65 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Murphy, TX Bayside
16. Dan Malak


Orion 63326 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Rockwall, TX CLYC
17. Mike Jones


WINGS 53 B Fleet PHRF
[B]
Garland, TX Bayside Sailing Club
18. Jim Oursler


(Phoenix -not yet marked on boat) 77703 / 4113 B Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing
 


C Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gulley Chris


Zephyr 3786 C Fleet PHRF
[C]
Murphy, TX Bayside Sailing Club
2. ANDREW WILLIAMS


Suzie Q 813 C Fleet PHRF
Frisco, TX Bayside
3. Max Carr


Wyvern 4114 C Fleet PHRF
[C]
Garland, TX BSC
4. Bradley Wright


Rosy 3565 C Fleet PHRF
[C]
Dallas, TX Bayside
5. Philip McBride


Second Wind 4932 C Fleet PHRF
[C]
Dallas, TX Bayside
6. Bill Mahan
Steve DeBlanc 214-263-0691

Wind Dancer 272 C Fleet PHRF
[C]
Rowlett, TX Bayside
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network