Registrants For
2018 Dana Point Fall Mini-Series
and
Doheney Series

July 21-October 13, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

NonSpin-A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Phil Bellafaire


Running Water 60204 NonSpin-A
San Clemente, CA Dana West Yacht Club
2. Peter Cochran


blew men-fous 46600 NonSpin-A
Laguna Beach, CA Dana West YC
3. Sue Griesbach


Tomol 56896 NonSpin-A
San Clemente, CA DPYC
4. CARL VANDERBEEK
RON LEE

MASQUERADE 67404 NonSpin-A
San Juan Capistrano, CA DPYC
 


NonSpin-B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Brown


Out of the Blue 56887 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, CA LSFYC
2. Russ Brown
Annett Cook

Cruz Control 47474 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, CA Alyc
3. JOCK AND LILI MCGRAW
JOCK AND LILI MCGRAW

TEKEELA 7718 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, CA DWYC, ALYC
4. David Stege


Vinciamo 56728 NonSpin-B
Aliso Viejo, CA WCYC
 


PHRF-A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chuck Bayless
Chuck Bayless

S P I R I T 38021A PHRF-A
Dana Point, CA DPYC
2. Eduard Kooij


Occam’s Razor 19 PHRF-A
Coto de Caza, Ca DPYC
3. Dennis Swift


Beulah's Biscuits USA 691 PHRF-A
Camp Verde, AZ Arizona Yacht Club
4. Brian Werner
Brian D Werner

Ruckus 49 PHRF-A
Aliso Viejo, CA DPYC
5. James Wert


Soffio Di Dio 005 PHRF-A
Oceanside, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jason Adamson
Tom Adamson

White Lightning 43262 PHRF-B
Rancho Mission Viejo, CA DPYC
2. Rich Bennett


Firewater 7123 PHRF-B
Mission Viejo, Ca WSA-OC
3. Dan Bunce
Jeff Bunce, Nate Bunce

Scenic 7096 PHRF-B
San Clemente, CA CRA
4. Randall Hawkins


Pacifico 46984 PHRF-B
Anaheim, CA DPYC
5. Norman Hosford
Norman D Hosford

Chaos Theory 77429 PHRF-B
Huntington Beach, CA DPYC
6. Leon kouyoumdjian
leon kouyoumdjian

Tick Tock 2206 PHRF-B
San Clemente, CA dpyc
7. Bryan Nickel


Blitz 46973 PHRF-B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
8. Jeremy Quinton
Scott Clapp

Gray Goose 67720 PHRF-B
Lake Forest, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Barnes


SHOT 46047 PHRF-C
Aliso Viejo, CA SBYC
2. Graham Forsyth


Starckweather 97938 PHRF-C
San Clemente, CA DPYC
3. David Reed
Doug Nolte

No Parley 97243s PHRF-C
San Juan Capistrano, CA ALYC
4. Don Skrdlant
David Zaveski

Schock Wave 40641 PHRF-C
Dana Point, ca DPYC
5. Jim Treydte


Sugarlips 18905 PHRF-C
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA DWYC
 


PHRF-D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. T Betts


Whasabe 3 USA 1930 PHRF-D
Dana Point, CA Dpyc
2. Dave Griffin
None

Fair Havens 46828 PHRF-D
Laguna Niguel, CA DPYC
3. corey howard
Greg Butchko

Amancer de la libertad 56873 PHRF-D
Laguna Niguel, CA WSA-OC
4. Peter Kornhaber
Cindy Kornhaber

SeaBro 41946 PHRF-D
Dana Point, CA DPYC
5. Everroad Maxwell
Carol S Maxwell

Beaver 16875 PHRF-D
Laguna Niguel, CA SBYRC
6. Anna Scharer
Ueli Scharer

Trofina 2 46717 PHRF-D
Mission Viejo, CA DPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network