Registrants For
Laser Midwinters West & SCYYRA Ullman/Frost
Santa Barbara Yacht Club

March 23-25, 2018
79 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Grace Austin

200553 Laser Radial Greenwich, CT USA USA
2. isabella bertold

182662 Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
3. Taft Buckley

190402 Laser Radial Redondo Beach, CA USA USA
4. Mariana Campa Mánica

210733 Laser Radial Boca del Río, Ver. MEX MEX
5. Abbie Carlson

210706 Laser Radial Beaux Arts, WA USA USA
6. Parker Carlson

208066 Laser Radial Bellevue, WA USA USA
7. Francisco Castillo

176046 Laser Radial Boca del rio, Veracruz MEX MEX
8. Alex Cherniavskii

200605 Laser Radial West Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
9. AnaLucia Clarkson

208050 Laser Radial Seattle, WA USA USA
10. Maitheas Davis

174234 Laser Radial Bowen Island, BC CAN CAN
11. JOSH DEAN

208070 Laser Radial PORT MOODY, BC CAN CAN
12. Maximilian Doane

200129 Laser Radial Bainbridge Island, WA USA USA
13. Payne Donaldson

183915 Laser Radial Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
14. Adrian Elizondo Garza

200591 Laser Radial Santiago, NL MEX MEX
15. BOB ENNENBERG

194474 Laser Radial VANCOUVER, BC CAN CAN
16. Diego Escobar

189794 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
17. Sammy Farkas

208820 Laser Radial Bellingham, WA USA USA
18. Annika Fedde

190191 Laser Radial Ventura, CA USA USA
19. Will foox

200589 Laser Radial Lafayette, CA USA USA
20. LUKE GIBBONS

186541 Laser Radial Redmond, WA USA USA
21. Grant Gridley

204228 Laser Radial Portland, OR USA USA
22. Taisei Hatter

210663 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
23. Cameron Holland

197054 Laser Radial Boulder, CO USA USA
24. Marcus Huttunen

206054 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
25. Ansgar Jordan

195987 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
26. Dave Leuck

204389 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
27. Marcy Olivia Lowthian

167505 Laser Radial Honolulu, HI USA USA
28. TJ MAHONEY

203959 Laser Radial Walnut Creek, CA USA USA
29. John Majernik

208056 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
30. Natalie McCaffery

196845 Laser Radial Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
31. Gavin McJones

196143 Laser Radial Rancho Palos Vedes, California USA USA
32. Conrad Miller

199714 Laser Radial Portland, OR USA USA
33. Kanoa Pick

210682 Laser Radial Honolulu, HI USA USA
34. MARIA JOSE PORTER

158941 Laser Radial Ciudad de México, CDMX MEX MEX
35. Bastien Rasse

206576 Laser Radial Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
36. Adeline Ruiz

210665 Laser Radial Honolulu, HI USA USA
37. Julia Rychlik

171154 Laser Radial THOUSAND OAKS, CA USA USA
38. Chris Salas

213884 Laser Radial Rancho Palaos Verdas, CA USA USA
39. daren sathasivam

208381 Laser Radial Rancho palos verdes, CALIFORNIA USA USA
40. Caden Scheiblauer

208059 Laser Radial Carpinteria, CA USA USA
41. Nicholas Sessions

199567 Laser Radial Mill Valley, CA USA USA
42. Marianna Shand

198698 Laser Radial Chula Vista, CA USA USA
43. Benjamin Stevens

175174 Laser Radial San Francisco, CA USA USA
44. Christopher Stoll

210108 Laser Radial Mercer Island, WA USA USA
45. Owen Timms

208821 Laser Radial Olympia, WA USA USA
46. Alberto José Vargas

152935 Laser Radial Mérida, Yuc. MEX MEX
47. Luke Vincent

210623 Laser Radial Victoria, BC CAN CAN
48. Matthew Wallace

210873 Laser Radial Rye, NY USA USA
49. DAVID WOOD

209731 Laser Radial CORONA DEL MAR, CA USA USA
50. Jack Yeung

187407 Laser Radial West Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
51. Caleb Yoslov

212597 Laser Radial Corte Madera, CA USA USA
52. Sarah Young

208028 Laser Radial Tiburon, CA USA USA
53. Justin Zmina

177246 Laser Radial RPV, CA USA USA
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Frank Buckley

182345 Laser Standard Redondo Beach, CA USA USA
2. Emilio Castelli

167136 Laser Standard Sebastopol, CA USA USA
3. Paul Didham

USA 211822 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
4. Gabriel El Hajji

184565 Laser Standard Honolulu, HI USA USA
5. David Elliott

208074 Laser Standard Chestermere, Alberta CAN CAN
6. Ian Elliott

208391 Laser Standard Victoria, BC CAN CAN
7. Cameron Feves

208381 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
8. justin foox

185874 Laser Standard Lafayette, CA USA USA
9. Frank Glynn

192937 Laser Standard El Segundo, CA USA USA
10. ELI GROBIN

159042 Laser Standard DEL MAR, CA USA USA
11. Joseph Hou

210685 Laser Standard Newport Beach, CA USA USA
12. Peter Hurley

209289 Laser Standard New York, NY USA USA
13. Drea Keswater

206586 Laser Standard Torrance, CA USA USA
14. Lance Kim

206110 Laser Standard Livermore, CA USA USA
15. Lukas Kraak

190480 Laser Standard Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA USA USA
16. Tom Laube

195597 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
17. Jamie Moran

176213 Laser Standard La Jolla, CA USA USA
18. John Owen

210695 Laser Standard Saanichton, BC CAN CAN
19. JAMES OZAKI

184386 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
20. Hendrik Reidel

210331 Laser Standard Reno, NV USA USA
21. Julian Soto

181847 Laser Standard Menlo Park, CA USA USA
22. Matthew Stranaghan

208069 Laser Standard West Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CAN
23. Jorge SUAREZ

203751 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
24. Kevin Taugher

USA 197041 Laser Standard Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
25. Robert Torok

210109 Laser Standard Squamish, BC CAN CAN
26. Charles Tripp

198697 Laser Standard San Pedro, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network