June 4 - June 8
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Max Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 03/28/2018
June 11 - June 15
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
2. Noah Turner 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
June 18 - June 22
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Paige Canetto 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 04/22/2018
2. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, CO 04/28/2018
3. Teagan Barth 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 06/04/2018
June 25 - June 29
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Olivia Hollinger 3. Advanced Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
2. Charlotte Hollinger 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
3. Ayden McCanless 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/09/2018
4. Sophie Brower 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/30/2018
5. Josie Riberdy 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/30/2018
6. John McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 05/13/2018
7. Molly McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 05/13/2018
8. Riley McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 05/13/2018
9. Keira Thorsteinson 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 06/21/2018
10. Grace Gibson 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 06/22/2018
July 2 - July 6
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Olivia Hollinger 3. Advanced Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
2. Charlotte Hollinger 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
3. Hadley Hochman 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 03/05/2018
4. Ella Hochman 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 03/05/2018
5. Jacob Nielsen 2. Intermediate Golden, CO 03/14/2018
6. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, CO 04/28/2018
7. KC Holliger 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 04/29/2018
8. Gabin Moreau 1. Beginner Evergreen, CO 06/23/2018
9. Will Fesenmeyer 2. Intermediate Evergreen, CO 06/23/2018
10. Taylor Rowland 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/26/2018
July 9 - July 13
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Maximilian Feldesman 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/18/2018
2. Cooper Mcmullen 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/29/2018
3. Storm Iverson 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 05/15/2018
4. Cope Goldsmith 1. Beginner Breckenridge, Colorado 05/21/2018
5. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
6. Noah Turner 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
7. Caroline West 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 05/30/2018
8. Riley Roberts 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
9. Haven Leinweber 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 06/17/2018
10. Isabelle Esposito 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 06/19/2018
11. Kaslo Bocksch 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 06/28/2018
12. Jude Sorkin 1. Beginner Saint Louis, MO 07/07/2018
13. Oscar Sorkin 1. Beginner Saint Louis, MO 07/07/2018
14. Shaler Green 1. Beginner Winter Springs, FL 07/09/2018
July 16 - July 20
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Steve Mikolajewski 2. Intermediate Westminster, CO 02/17/2018
2. Max Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 03/28/2018
3. Finnegan Brown 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/03/2018
4. Matthew Grattan 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/04/2018
5. Jayce Rainey 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/13/2018
6. Maximilian Feldesman 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/18/2018
7. Joss Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
8. Ryan Lankhorst 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
9. Audrey Savage 1. Beginner Saint Petersburg, FL 06/14/2018
10. Alexa Huesgen Hobbs 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 06/14/2018
11. Maya Berry 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 06/14/2018
12. Trevor Sicat 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 06/21/2018
13. Chloe Nicholds 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 06/21/2018
14. Tanner Rubinstein 1. Beginner Carbondale, CO 06/22/2018
15. Oliver Givan 2. Intermediate Denver 80231, CO 06/25/2018
July 23 - July 27
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Olivia Hollinger 3. Advanced Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
2. Charlotte Hollinger 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
3. Lyla Wiegand 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/04/2018
4. Jackson Miller 1. Beginner Fairplay, CO 04/14/2018
5. Andrew Gunther 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
6. Abby Anderson 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 05/20/2018
7. Cole Contois 1. Beginner Steamboat Springs, CO 06/21/2018
8. John McHale 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 07/02/2018
9. Molly McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 07/02/2018
10. Riley McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 07/02/2018
11. Scarlett Murphy 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 07/11/2018
12. Landyn Murphy 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 07/11/2018
13. Blake Postles 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 07/22/2018
14. Hayden Postles 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 07/23/2018
July 30 - August 3
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ellie King 1. Beginner Highlands Ranch, Colorado 03/06/2018
2. Joey Rinehart 2. Intermediate Bozeman, MT 03/11/2018
3. Nicholas Zagray 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/22/2018
4. Milo Maher 1. Beginner Arroyo Seco, NM 03/28/2018
5. Finnegan Brown 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/03/2018
6. Matthew Grattan 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/04/2018
7. Ayden McCanless 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/09/2018
8. Jayce Rainey 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/13/2018
9. Landon May 2. Intermediate Cascade, CO 04/23/2018
10. Joss Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
11. Harper St. John 1. Beginner Vail, CO 05/24/2018
12. Hattie St. John 1. Beginner Vail, CO 05/24/2018
13. Thomas Waldron 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 06/03/2018
14. Elodie Olsen 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 07/09/2018
15. Lidia Peralta 1. Beginner Chappells, SC 07/24/2018
16. Sawyer Peralta 1. Beginner Chappells, SC 07/24/2018
August 6 - August 9
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Christopher Desfosses 1. Beginner Denver, CO 02/05/2018
2. Roan Varble 2. Intermediate Buena Vista, CO 02/18/2018
3. Thane Varble 1. Beginner Buena Vista, CO 02/18/2018
4. Joss Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
5. Thomas Waldron 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 06/03/2018
6. Collette (Coco) Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/06/2018
7. Connell Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/06/2018
8. Kanaan Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/06/2018
9. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 07/11/2018
10. Ella Scheuermann 2. Intermediate Dillon, Colorado 07/12/2018
11. Eragon Pond 1. Beginner Morrison, CO 07/19/2018
12. Lauren Keesling 2. Intermediate Englewood, CO 07/24/2018
13. Noah Turner 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 08/01/2018
14. Riley Gallen 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 08/06/2018
August 13 - August 17
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Cooper Mcmullen 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/29/2018
2. Adam Grunes 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 08/07/2018
3. Tyler Hopkins 1. Beginner Vail, CO 08/08/2018
August 20 - August 24
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Tanner Rubinstein 1. Beginner Carbondale, CO 06/22/2018
2. Taylor Rubinstein 2. Intermediate Carbondale, CO 06/22/2018