Etchells
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Paul Wright

BER 59 Etchells Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
2. Timothy Patton
Timothy Patton
BER 1249 Etchells Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
3. Jay Cross Dirk Kneulman/Mark Watson

BER 860 Etchells Lunenburg, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
4. Scott Snyder
Jim Stark
Neil Redburn
USA 665 Etchells Highlands Ranch, Colorado USA USA
 


IOD
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Martin Siese
Patrick Cooper
Melinda Bessey
BER 1 IOD Sandys, Sandys BER BER
2. Peter Wickwire
Emily Merry
Hilary Grantmyre
Dan MacMillan
Chris Veinot
CHE IOD Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
3. John Bingham
Nick Gore
Mike Conlin
Alan Macklin
Bridget Macklin
StMawes IOD Wincanton, England GBR GBR
4. Mark Wincer
Max Evans
John Davies
Gerald Unwin
Peter Hallinan
HPYC IOD Ipswich, Suffolk GBR GBR
5. Oliver Dix
Henry Arnold
William Edwards
Tom Quigley
Judith Sasse
RTYC IOD London, England GBR GBR
6. John Corby
Bob Gatehouse
Simon Spraggs
Andrew McLelland
Rupert Richardson
UK Daring IOD Cowes, Isle of Wight GBR GBR
7. Lars Johansson
Martin Johansson
Robin Johannesson
Per Fridh
Bengt Mattsson
SWE IOD Västra Frölunda (Gothenburg), Västra Götaland SWE SWE
8. Robert Vellinger Danielle Lawson
Robert Vellinger
SF IOD Pleasanton, California USA USA
9. Timothy J Dittrich
Bill Faude
Bruce Dyson
Neil Clerk
Taylor Barstow
MBH IOD Swampscott, MA USA USA
10. Nicholas Schoeder
David Schoeder
Joe Kief
Liana Folger
Scott Homer
NEH IOD Boston, MA USA USA
11. Philip Cox Chris Gould
Chris Gould
Peter Stalkus
Jeff Feehan
Matt Freemont-Smith
ILYC IOD Charlestown, MA USA USA
12. Peter McCausland
Peter Ernst
Steve Mead
Graham Kilvert
Fritz McClure
NAN IOD Hobe Sound, FL USA USA
13. Peter Rugg/Burnham John Burnham
John Burnham
Jennifer Parsons
Oliver Parsons
Bob Hunte
Fishers IOD Fishers Island, NY USA USA
 


J105
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Glenn Astwood

BER 286 J105 Pembroke, Pembroke BER BER
2. Keith Chiappa

535 J105 Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
3. William Pollett

BER 59 J105 Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
4. Trevor Boyce Michael Neff

392 J105 Warwick, Warwick BER BER
5. Jon Corless

BER 105 J105 Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER