A Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. DAVID HOYE

Rush Creek Yacht Club USA 65 Rocket Science A Fleet / Melges / Melges 24 90 10/18/2018
2. Kirk Youngblood

RCYC 83184 Panama Red A Fleet / Mumm / Mumm36 48 09/14/2018
3. Tom Pautz
Tom Pautz
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club 105 Mojo A Fleet / 1 Corsair / Sprint 750 33 05/22/2018
4. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
DAVID / TRAVIS
BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB 35 S-CAPE A Fleet / 1 EVENLYN / EVENLYN 32-2 96 05/16/2018
5. Robert C Williams

CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna A Fleet / 1 Precision / 11 Meter One Design 75 05/09/2018
6. RYAN GLAZE
Glaze
RCYC 62 GRINGO A Fleet / 1 MELGES / MELGES 24 90 05/22/2018
 


B Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doyle Sherman

CLYC FL 10 TropICana B Fleet / IC24 / IC24 174 09/13/2018
2. Jimmy Peters
Jimmy
Rush Creek Yacht Club 1679 Fun - Hull #3 B Fleet / IC24 / IV24 174 09/09/2018
3. Kathy/Dave Irwin

RCYC ??? TX17 PWB B Fleet / / IC24 174 10/18/2018
4. Scott Weaver

Rush Creek Yacht Club B345 Belle Claire B Fleet / Beneteau / First 345 165 08/29/2018
5. Jack Marsh

RCYC 3411 B Fleet / Johnstone / J24 168 09/15/2018
6. Chris Hunke

Bayside 271/272 Swale B Fleet / 1 S2 / 7.9 168 05/16/2018
7. Tom Jacobs

RCYC 56 Eleanor B Fleet / 1 J Boats / J-27 126 05/14/2018
8. Robert Phillips
Don Henry
Rush Creek TBD Tickled B Fleet / 1 IC-24 / IC-24 174 05/15/2018
9. Larry Seals 171356Q

RCYC TX 15 Paint Chip B Fleet / 1 Barefoot Sailor / IC-24 174 05/23/2018
10. George Conklin
George Conklin
BSC USA 95 Audacity B Fleet / 1 J Boats / J/24 168 05/09/2018
11. Chris Lee

Bayside Sailing Club 646 Crazy Horse B Fleet / 1 MacGregor / MacGregor 26D 210 05/24/2018
12. David Bell

Rush Creek 40 or 48 David Bell B Fleet / 1 Tanzer / 27 204 05/21/2018
13. George Lewis

RCYC ? Reflections B Fleet / 1 / IC-24 174 05/21/2018
14. Greg Newsome
Don Kern
Bayside Sailing Club 21645 Carlos B Fleet / 1 Schock / Santana 525 189 05/19/2018
15. Mike Jones

BSC 53 WINGS B Fleet / 1 MacGregor / 26D 210 05/19/2018
 


C Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Gulley

Bayside Sailing Club 3786 Zephyr C Fleet / 2 Catalina / 25 228 05/25/2018
2. Philip McBride

BSC 4932 Second Wind C Fleet / 2 Catalina / 25 228 05/25/2018
3. Bradley Wright
Bradley Wright
BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB 3565 Rosy C Fleet / 2 Catilina / 25 tall rig 222 05/18/2018
4. Robert Barnes
Robert Lee Barnes
Bayside Sailing CLub 287 Clair de Lune C Fleet / 2 Catalina / C25 Std Rig, Swing Keel 231 05/21/2018
5. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern C Fleet / 2 Catalina / Catalina 25 st FK 234 05/09/2018
 


D Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George hannan
George hannan
RCYC 205 Fins Up D Fleet / 1 Ranger / Ranger 29 210 06/01/2018
2. Bryce Gaston
Erin Davidson
BSC 3141 Latitude Adjustment D Fleet / 2 Catalina / 30 MKI TR 207 05/18/2018
3. Ron Surley
Kaye Surley
BSC 7174 My Girl D Fleet / 2 Whibty / Alberg 37 Yawl / Short Rig 189 06/02/2018
4. Daniel Malak

CLYC 63373 Orion D Fleet / 2 / Hunter31 165 05/19/2018
5. Sean Teele

BSC 2001 Amphitrite D Fleet / 2 Catalina / 30 222 05/09/2018
6. Peter Powers
Virginia Powers
BSSC 6019 Respite D Fleet / 2 Catalina / C30 1991 MKII TR/FK 207 05/18/2018
7. Don O'Grady

Bayside 65 Deja Vu D Fleet / 2 Clark / San Juan 30 174 05/19/2018