Registrants For
JULY Wednesday Twilight (PHRF)
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB

June 27-July 25, 2018
27 people have registered for this event

PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Barry Steinberg

BYC 52540 Glory PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / custom / Taylor 54 24 06/10/2018
2. Marvin Gordon

Beverly Yacht Club 51824 Blue Pigeon Too PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Swan / 53 45 06/26/2018
3. Josh Weiss

BlueWater 60156 Denali PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Sabre / 452 72 06/25/2018
4. Steve Woodworth

BYC 52579 Constellation PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / CC / 115 81 06/26/2018
5. Jonathan Pope

Beverly YC 50940 Wildflower PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Sabre / 402 87 06/23/2018
6. William Coquillette

Beverly Yacht Club 455 Gambit PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Hanse / 455 90 05/12/2018
7. Dan Grossman

BYC 60870 Sapphire PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Sabre / 402 90 06/25/2018
 


PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Collins

Beverly 6980 Next Dimension PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Jeanneau / 409 105 04/20/2018
2. John Woolcott

BYC 37 Zephyr PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / J Boats / J37C 105 06/04/2018
3. Gregg Nourjian

Beverly Yacht Club 14 Mirage PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Wauquiez / Centurion 7 105 06/26/2018
4. Shawn Dahlen

BYC, DYC, DORC 52571 Attitude PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Beneteau / 423 111 06/07/2018
5. Jason Van Inwegen

BYC 161 Ramshackle Sleigh PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Beneteau / First 405 114 06/03/2018
6. Deborah Bennett Elfers

Beverly Yacht Club 54 Peregrine PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Alerion / Express 33 130 07/18/2018
7. Luke Tougas
*
BYC 22714 Kanga PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Peterson / Peterson 34 135 06/24/2018
8. William Hollman

Beverly Yacht Club 73 DEFIANT PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Tartan / 3500 144 04/05/2018
9. Robert Partridge

BYC 51376 Split Decision PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Tartan / Tartan 372 144 06/14/2018
10. Ken Deyett

Byc 496 Jeroboam PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / J / J30 144 06/25/2018
11. William Tifft

Beverly 10231 Freya PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Ohlson / Ohlson 38 165 04/12/2018
12. Joe Vergoni

Beverly Yacht Club 19 Hanna Lee PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Pearson / 33-2 174 05/01/2018
 


PHRF Race Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jamey Shachoy

Shachoy 12204 August West PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / j 122 0 06/26/2018
2. NICK WARREN

MATTAPOISETT YACHT CLUB 8 DARK SIDE PHRF Race Class 1 / FAREAST / 28R 51 05/04/2018
3. Mark Verville

BYC 51410 ISURUS PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J/120 51 06/27/2018
4. Ed Dailey

BYC 205 RAPTOR PHRF Race Class 1 / J/Boats / J/109 66 04/29/2018
5. Ed Lobo

LTYC 227 Waterwolf PHRF Race Class 1 / Pearson Tilloston / J 105 90 06/21/2018
6. Mark Lindquist

Byc 456 Sterling PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boat / J-105 90 06/23/2018
7. Marshall Bailey

none 182 RETROGRADE PHRF Race Class 1 / / Hobie 33 90 06/30/2018
8. Steve Dahill

BYC 50635 Riva PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J 35C 114 06/24/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network